7,896

Properties in ZIP Code 46808

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $111,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 N Wells St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1704 N Wells St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 367 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Walborn Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    • /22

      Est $79,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Huffman St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      416 Huffman St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Pashova Premier Inc., REALTORS

    • /13

      Est $143,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Cortland Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      1705 Cortland Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,900
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Stone CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /7

      Est $72,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Short St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1708 Short St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

• /12

      Est $110,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 N Wells St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1821 N Wells St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Feb 21, 2022

• /8

      Est $153,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Cortland Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1828 Cortland Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Wildman eXp Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $179,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Archer Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      431 Archer Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Incremona Bankers Realty Inc.

    • /17

      Est $165,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Cortland Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1825 Cortland Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lamont Hamilton CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /25

      Est $130,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Kelly Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1622 Kelly Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Christlieb F.C. Tucker Fort Wayne

    • /17

      Est $142,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Huffman St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      617 Huffman St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • May 06, 2022

    • /27

      Est $178,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Huffman St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      637 Huffman St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rolf Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    • /36

      Est $184,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Spring St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      660 Spring St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abbie Stombaugh eXp Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $204,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      1629 Geller St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1629 Geller St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Oct 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rolf Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    • /3

      Est $140,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1634 Barthold St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1634 Barthold St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Armando Rangel Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    • /27

      Est $196,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Huffman St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      711 Huffman St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ric Zehr Belay Corporation

    • /31

      Est $152,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Andrew St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1612 Andrew St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,900
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Walker Fairfield Group REALTORS, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $151,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Huffman St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      725 Huffman St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nate Lefever Fairfield Group REALTORS, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $122,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Huffman St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      803 Huffman St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wiseman Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $198,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Hensch St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1721 Hensch St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Warren Barnes North Eastern Group Realty

    • /25

      Est $200,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      1741 Meridian St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1741 Meridian St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Sparling Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home