409

Recently Sold Homes in 46814

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $268,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    15212 Bristlecone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,074

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Camperman-Bradford American Dream Team Real Estate Brokers

    15212 Bristlecone Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /36

    $684,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    10991 Kola Crossover, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,035

    Last Listing Agent Greg Brown CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    10991 Kola Crossover, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10430 Covington Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,243

    10430 Covington Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46804
  • /36

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    15019 Cedar Key Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,463

    Last Listing Agent Anna Lovell Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    15019 Cedar Key Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /36

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    12110 Sunningdale Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,792

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Ferguson Regan & Ferguson Group

    12110 Sunningdale Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /27

    $299,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    867 Catesby Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,500

    D.R. Horton Signal Ridge - Estates

    867 Catesby Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /35

    $291,900

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    729 W Hamilton Rd S, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,581

    Last Listing Agent Tim Haber RE/MAX Results

    729 W Hamilton Rd S, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /36

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    12455 Palmira Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,307

    Last Listing Agent Richard Watson Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    12455 Palmira Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /36

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5805 Hemingway Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,090

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Persinger RE/MAX Results

    5805 Hemingway Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /36

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1578 White Coral Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,154

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Parnin CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    1578 White Coral Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /28

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3032 Treviso Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,163

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Ferguson Regan & Ferguson Group

    3032 Treviso Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /30

    $268,775

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1037 Catesby Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,417

    D.R. Horton Signal Ridge - Estates

    1037 Catesby Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /36

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    12298 Cassena Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,445

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Beckstedt Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    12298 Cassena Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /23

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11426 Welsford Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,155

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Ness Ness Bros. Realtors & Auctione

    11426 Welsford Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /35

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    14352 Brolio Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,835

    Last Listing Agent Mary Mauger CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    14352 Brolio Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /31

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    12609 Slash Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,778

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Holloway Coldwell Banker Holloway

    12609 Slash Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /28

    $329,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    13381 Crescent Ridge Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,664

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Hutchins CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    13381 Crescent Ridge Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /35

    $692,400

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12622 Chestnut Passway, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,087

    Last Listing Agent Erin Poiry Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    12622 Chestnut Passway, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /30

    $258,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1261 W Hamilton Rd N, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,889

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Lancia Lancia Homes and Real Estate

    1261 W Hamilton Rd N, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /36

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    542 Persimmon Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,924

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Hege Uptown Realty Group

    542 Persimmon Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /31

    $262,890

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    12905 Magnolia Creek Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,489

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kumfer eXp Realty, LLC

    12905 Magnolia Creek Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /27

    $309,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    951 Catesby Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,565

    D.R. Horton Signal Ridge - Estates

    951 Catesby Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /27

    $269,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1217 Catesby Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,667

    D.R. Horton Signal Ridge - Estates

    1217 Catesby Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /22

    $348,645

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1041 Stuckey Pointe Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,760

    D.R. Horton Livingston Lakes

    1041 Stuckey Pointe Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /36

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    302 Chestnut Forest Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,394

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Ruefer Encore Sotheby's International Realty

    302 Chestnut Forest Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /35

    $274,900

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    873 Beal Brook Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,123

    Last Listing Agent Tim Haber RE/MAX Results

    873 Beal Brook Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /36

    $1,115,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12911 Aboite Center Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,621

    Last Listing Agent Evan Riecke Encore Sotheby's International Realty

    12911 Aboite Center Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /34

    $329,450

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1001 Stuckey Pointe Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,195

    D.R. Horton Livingston Lakes

    1001 Stuckey Pointe Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /35

    $641,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1502 Sweet Flag Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,684

    Last Listing Agent Laura Cook North Eastern Group Realty

    1502 Sweet Flag Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /35

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1010 Arthur Heights Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,333

    Last Listing Agent Harrison Heller Heller & Sons, Inc.

    1010 Arthur Heights Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /20

    $337,010

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1066 Stuckey Pointe Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,375

    D.R. Horton Livingston Lakes

    1066 Stuckey Pointe Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /36

    $1,210,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    821 S Scott Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,348,369

821 S Scott Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /36

    $286,500

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    940 Mayrock Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,991

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Christlieb F.C. Tucker Fort Wayne

    940 Mayrock Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /36

    $1,248,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1401 Sycamore Hills Pkwy, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,728

1401 Sycamore Hills Pkwy, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    000 Bass Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $104,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 900 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ward North Eastern Group Realty

    000 Bass Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    11225 Dell Loch Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,633

    Last Listing Agent UPSTAR NonMember Non-Member Office

    11225 Dell Loch Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /36

    $497,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1923 Basswood Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,875

    Last Listing Agent Regi Miller Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    1923 Basswood Trail, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /29

    $344,900

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1726 Cypress Spring Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,611

    Last Listing Agent Lorri Haber Mike Thomas Associates, Inc.

    1726 Cypress Spring Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /2

    $112,706

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    10789 Kola Crossover Unit 39, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $304,611 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 895 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,000

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ward North Eastern Group Realty

    10789 Kola Crossover Unit 39, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /22

    $344,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1416 Stuckey Pointe Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,297

    D.R. Horton Livingston Lakes

    1416 Stuckey Pointe Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home