10

Homes for Sale in 46819

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $214,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    7314 Bluffton Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46809

    This charming and lovingly maintained 1.5-story property offers a warm, inviting feel with thoughtful updates and features throughout. The third bedroom is a cozy loft area that could easily serve as an office, play room, or flex space. The home includes newer blinds, roof, and refrigerator. Driveway was asphalted just 2 years ago. Furnace (2016), A/C (2016), and 40 gal water heater (2018) have

    Leslie Myers CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    7314 Bluffton Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46809
  • /8

    $249,900

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $49,980 per Acre

    00 W Yoder Rd, Pleasant Township, IN 46783

    300 feet of frontage with city sewer. Discover the perfect balance of peaceful country living and everyday convenience on this beautiful 5-acre parcel in southwest Fort Wayne. Surrounded by open land and homes on spacious lots, this property offers a quiet setting with plenty of room to build your dream home, start a small homestead, or simply enjoy extra space and privacy. The land features flat

    Eric Rowan RE/MAX Results

    00 W Yoder Rd, Pleasant Township, IN 46783
  • /15

    $209,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    2215 Saint Louis Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46819

    2215 St. Louis Avenue in Avalon subdivision in Waynedale. Three bedroom one bath with wonderful floor plan. Completely redone house. New carpet, vinyl flooring, window treatments, new paint, new lighting fixtures, new disposal, etc... ready to move in. Refrigerator, range, disposal, washer, and dryer included. Has very large detached garage with workbenches and storage as well as plenty of room

    Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty

    2215 Saint Louis Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46819
  • /8

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $220,588 per Acre

    Lot 1 Majic Port Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46809

    Lot is shovel ready and includes gas, electric, water, sewage and internet hook ups. Lot has Bluffton Road frontage and located near Fort Wayne International Airport. HOA dues are per lot, per year.

    Agent Photo

    Scott Pressler

    Keller Williams Realty Group

    (260) 254-3020

    Lot 1 Majic Port Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46809
  • /8

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $146,739 per Acre

    Lot 4 Majic Port Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46809

    Lot is shovel ready and includes gas, electric, water, sewage and internet hook ups. Lot has Bluffton Road frontage and located near Fort Wayne International Airport.

    Agent Photo

    Scott Pressler

    Keller Williams Realty Group

    (260) 297-7517

    Lot 4 Majic Port Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46809
  • /8

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $194,175 per Acre

    Lot 2 Majic Port Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46809

    Lot is shovel ready and includes gas, electric, water, sewage and internet hook ups. Lot has Bluffton Road frontage and located near Fort Wayne International Airport. Annual HOA dues are per lot, per year.

    Agent Photo

    Scott Pressler

    Keller Williams Realty Group

    (260) 250-4893

    Lot 2 Majic Port Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46809
  • /8

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $97,087 per Acre

    Lot 5 Majic Port Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46809

Agent Photo

    Scott Pressler

    Keller Williams Realty Group

    (260) 297-4465

    Lot 5 Majic Port Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46809
  • /8

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $173,267 per Acre

    Lot 3 Majic Port Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46809

Agent Photo

    Scott Pressler

    Keller Williams Realty Group

    (260) 854-1285

    Lot 3 Majic Port Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46809
  • /2

    $47,500

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $95,000 per Acre

    97?? Bluffton Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46809

    This property is .50 acres and surveyed. North of the Duplex. It is zoned I2 and has both city sewer and city water available for hook up as well as electric and gas. It is just south of the 17th Tee for Brookwood Golf Course. Variances to build multi-residential property is an option.

    Kate Brubaker Uptown Realty Group

    97?? Bluffton Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46809
  • /7

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 6.6 Acres
    • $90,909 per Acre

    0 Majic Port Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46809

    Property may be purchased together or separated into 3 separate lots. The lots are shovel ready and include gas, electric, water, sewage and internet hook ups. Each lot has Bluffton Road frontage. The remaining front 3 lots would make for a great retail space. The lots are located near Fort Wayne International Airport. Annual HOA dues are per lot, per year.

    Agent Photo

    Scott Pressler

    Keller Williams Realty Group

    (260) 230-8391

    0 Majic Port Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46809
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home