4,959

Recently Sold Fort Wayne, IN Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $370,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4904 Live Oak Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Barile CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    4904 Live Oak Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46804
  • /29

    $225,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4722 Belvidere Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,336

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Myers RE/MAX Results

    4722 Belvidere Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $187,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2714 Barnhart Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,299

    Last Listing Agent David Springer Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    2714 Barnhart Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46805
  • /20

    $185,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7401 Placer Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46815

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,985

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Carrizales Castillo Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    7401 Placer Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46815
  • /31

    $215,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7602 Pinedale Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46819

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,592

    Last Listing Agent Justin Longardner CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    7602 Pinedale Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46819
  • /33

    $290,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3375 Garland Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46805

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,470

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Hoover Keller Williams Realty Group

    3375 Garland Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46805
  • /32

    $295,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1005 Fiona Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,992

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Miller Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    1005 Fiona Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46845
  • /34

    $210,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5579 Meadowbrook Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,682

    Last Listing Agent Tim Haber RE/MAX Results

    5579 Meadowbrook Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $300,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2702 Overlook Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,763

    Last Listing Agent Jared Kent Anthony REALTORS

    2702 Overlook Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
  • /32

    $249,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10128 Privet Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,694

    Last Listing Agent Tim Haber RE/MAX Results

    10128 Privet Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $239,900 Sold May 05, 2026

    5410 Cranston Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,606

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Pashova Premier Inc., REALTORS

    5410 Cranston Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /36

    $224,900 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2904 Inwood Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,242

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Anderson CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    2904 Inwood Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46815
  • /34

    $315,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4613 Litchfield Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,827

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Nichols Sweet Real Estate Brokerage, LLC

    4613 Litchfield Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /16

    $180,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5125 Pinebrook Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,330

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dippold Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    5125 Pinebrook Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46804
  • /32

    $259,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7606 Bowlander Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46835

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,644

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Rippey RE/MAX Results

    7606 Bowlander Way, Fort Wayne, IN 46835
  • /9

    $52,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4817 S Park Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,450

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Stone CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    4817 S Park Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46806
  • /35

    $289,700 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4002 Dalewood Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46815

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,518

    Last Listing Agent Beth Walker Fairfield Group REALTORS, Inc.

    4002 Dalewood Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46815
  • /36

    $346,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    917 Abbey Place Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,310

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Engels F.C. Tucker Fort Wayne

    917 Abbey Place Blvd, Fort Wayne, IN 46804
  • /36

    $1,225,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8605 N River Rd, New Haven, IN 46774

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,252,992

    Last Listing Agent Todd Ellinger CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    8605 N River Rd, New Haven, IN 46774
  • /25

    $178,200 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    825 Putnam St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,195

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Churchward F.C. Tucker Fort Wayne

    825 Putnam St, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2816 Chestnut St, Fort Wayne, IN 46803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $43/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,901

    Last Listing Agent DeTreyah Carr Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    2816 Chestnut St, Fort Wayne, IN 46803
  • /24

    $170,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4922 Stony Run Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46825

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,572

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hartzog RealtyFlex of N.E. Indiana LLC

    4922 Stony Run Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46825
  • /36

    $175,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    7521 Avalon Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46819

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,366

    Last Listing Agent Linda Williams Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    7521 Avalon Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46819
  • /26

    $243,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4321 Oakhurst Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,315

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Timms Ashberry Real Estate

    4321 Oakhurst Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46815
  • /3

    $339,360 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8424 Kenny Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Washington North Eastern Group Realty

    8424 Kenny Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46818
  • /22

    $335,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5318 Bedrock Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46825

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,390

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Shively Pinnacle Group Real Estate Services

    5318 Bedrock Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46825
  • /10

    $72,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2820 Radcliffe Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,969

2820 Radcliffe Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46806
  • /27

    $279,900 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    13814 Sunny Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,347

    Last Listing Agent Heather Regan Regan & Ferguson Group

    13814 Sunny Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46845
  • /36

    $290,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    4521 Covington Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,582

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Morken Morken Real Estate Services, I

    4521 Covington Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46804
  • /34

    $260,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    9619 Creek Bed Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,460

    Last Listing Agent LYLA MOODY American Dream Team Real Estate Brokers

    9619 Creek Bed Place, Fort Wayne, IN 46804
  • /36

    $550,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    7018 Woodcroft Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46804

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,738

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Ferguson Regan & Ferguson Group

    7018 Woodcroft Ln, Fort Wayne, IN 46804
  • /30

    $271,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    12415 Falcatta Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,548

    Last Listing Agent Shanelle Amstutz CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    12415 Falcatta Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46845
  • /36

    $524,625 Sold May 30, 2025

    5811 Bass Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46808

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,862

    Last Listing Agent Scott Pressler Keller Williams Realty Group

    5811 Bass Rd, Fort Wayne, IN 46808
  • /36

    $137,500 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1511 Park Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,849

    Last Listing Agent David Brough Anthony REALTORS

    1511 Park Ave, Fort Wayne, IN 46807
  • /31

    $329,900 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1684 Muruntau Grove, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,730

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Lancia RE/MAX Results

    1684 Muruntau Grove, Fort Wayne, IN 46845
  • /14

    $140,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2109 Dale Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46819

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,202

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Gray Krueckeberg Auction And Realty

    2109 Dale Dr, Fort Wayne, IN 46819
  • /28

    $725,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11109 Creekwood Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,675

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Werth Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    11109 Creekwood Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46814
  • /36

    $385,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3219 SiMcOe Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,056

    Last Listing Agent Katie Brown Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    3219 SiMcOe Ct, Fort Wayne, IN 46815
  • /22

    $189,900 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    8239 Wyoming Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46815

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,655

    Last Listing Agent Carly Miller Mike Thomas Assoc., Inc

    8239 Wyoming Pass, Fort Wayne, IN 46815
  • /22

    $400,990 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    14025 Escondida Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,764

14025 Escondida Cove, Fort Wayne, IN 46845

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home