887

Recently Sold Homes in 76131

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $413,382 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1129 Wind Drift Way, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corp

    1129 Wind Drift Way, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /40

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1016 Union Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,000

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cook Realty Of America, LLC

    1016 Union Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /19

    $361,790 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    9952 Dynamics Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,203

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corp

    9952 Dynamics Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /36

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7244 Montosa Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,575

    Last Listing Agent Kornelia Gastelum 221 Realty Advisors

    7244 Montosa Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /32

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    760 Red Elm Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,000

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Sprague Monument Realty

    760 Red Elm Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /25

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7417 Cowhand Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,729

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Schwartz Mark Spain Real Estate

    7417 Cowhand Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /40

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    409 Stampede Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,979

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Spurrier Keller Williams Realty

    409 Stampede Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /37

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    408 Ambrose St, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,000

    Last Listing Agent Kay Lopez Keller Williams Realty

    408 Ambrose St, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /40

    $334,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    624 Cofer Way, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    624 Cofer Way, Fort Worth, TX 76179
  • /31

    $474,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7761 Moosewood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sanderos

    7761 Moosewood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /37

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    400 Sandy Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,547

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Walsh Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    400 Sandy Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /34

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    936 Silver Streak Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,736

    Last Listing Agent Leeza Morris Mi Real Estate Cloud d/b/a Clo

    936 Silver Streak Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /34

    $354,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9212 Flying Eagle Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,832

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Castaneda The Ashton Agency

    9212 Flying Eagle Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /31

    $362,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    236 Mossy Cliff Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,976

    Last Listing Agent Carla Staats Redfin Corporation

    236 Mossy Cliff Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /11

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6016 Croftway Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • Land
    • 9,801 Sq Ft
    • $577,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,000

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ulloa Next Level Realty

    6016 Croftway Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /37

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6204 Geneva Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,136

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Weber TruHome Real Estate

    6204 Geneva Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /40

    $344,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1033 Leaping Lark Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1033 Leaping Lark Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76179
  • /23

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    545 Houndstooth Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,000

    Last Listing Agent Heath Hartman Redfin Corporation

    545 Houndstooth Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /14

    $366,556 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    8445 Hollymead Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rosewood at Beltmill

    8445 Hollymead Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /40

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8440 Hawks Nest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,904

    Last Listing Agent Patty Stoner Premier Realty Group, LLC

    8440 Hawks Nest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /37

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    232 Cattlemans Trail, Saginaw, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,609

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Tooley Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    232 Cattlemans Trail, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /22

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    560 Camber St, Saginaw, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,005

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Harshman Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    560 Camber St, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /26

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    8305 Trickham Bend, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,944

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Purselley Compass RE Texas, LLC

    8305 Trickham Bend, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /29

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5966 Mountain Home Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,000

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Castro eXp Realty LLC

    5966 Mountain Home Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /40

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5933 Missy Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,516

    Last Listing Agent Linda Broadus ARC Realty DFW

    5933 Missy Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /32

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    8517 Hawks Nest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,654

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Hayes RE/MAX Trinity

    8517 Hawks Nest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /38

    $324,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8437 Hollymead Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rosewood at Beltmill

    8437 Hollymead Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /25

    $408,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    316 Cattlemans Trail, Saginaw, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,286

    Last Listing Agent Bertha Lambright Bertling BHHS Premier Properties

    316 Cattlemans Trail, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /40

    $449,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    400 Palmito Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,755

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    400 Palmito Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /35

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1941 Velarde Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,930

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Cloud Keller Williams Fort Worth

    1941 Velarde Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /38

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8552 Dunnstown Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rosewood at Beltmill

    8552 Dunnstown Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /34

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    9825 Drovers View Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,403

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Hammons Gwendolyn Hammons

    9825 Drovers View Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /30

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    943 Santa fe Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,641

    Last Listing Agent Jana Jackson-Hurta Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    943 Santa fe Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • 7732 Sapwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    $445,990 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    7732 Sapwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,337

    M/I Homes Sanderos

    7732 Sapwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /24

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8901 Zubia Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,272

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Pregel Keller Williams Realty

    8901 Zubia Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /29

    $326,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    208 Lead Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cooper Conger Conger Group Texas

    208 Lead Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /38

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1524 Vaquero Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,517

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Delgado Keller Williams Fort Worth

    1524 Vaquero Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /15

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    8436 Hollymead Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,000

    D.R. Horton Rosewood at Beltmill

    8436 Hollymead Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /25

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9301 Bronze Meadow Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,678

    Last Listing Agent Gerry Jones Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    9301 Bronze Meadow Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /22

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1147 Frisco Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,850

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Camp Fathom Realty LLC

    1147 Frisco Dr, Saginaw, TX 76131

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home