887

Recently Sold Homes in 76131

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7512 Lazy Spur Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,030

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Mills Ready Real Estate LLC

    7512 Lazy Spur Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /39

    $459,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    10205 Fox Springs Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,227

    Last Listing Agent Monica Spence Spence Real Estate Group LLC

    10205 Fox Springs Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /29

    $218,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    805 Columbia Ct, Blue Mound, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,082

    Last Listing Agent Jocole Doddy

    805 Columbia Ct, Blue Mound, TX 76131
  • 1736 Foliage Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    $458,404 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1736 Foliage Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sanderos

    1736 Foliage Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /33

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7920 Split Rock Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,007

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hodnett Keller Williams Realty

    7920 Split Rock Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /18

    $292,400 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    236 Spring Hollow Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,147

    Last Listing Agent Rey Mendez 6th Ave Homes

    236 Spring Hollow Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /15

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    8508 Hollymead Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,761

    D.R. Horton Rosewood at Beltmill

    8508 Hollymead Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /37

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9605 Rexford Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,277

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Cartagena Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    9605 Rexford Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /24

    $434,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8109 Hickory Upland Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,619

    Last Listing Agent Charles Brown Keller Williams Realty

    8109 Hickory Upland Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • 1717 Opaca Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    $434,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1717 Opaca Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,975

    M/I Homes Sanderos

    1717 Opaca Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /35

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1416 Broken Spoke Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,730

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Hill Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    1416 Broken Spoke Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /42

    $424,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7717 Moosewood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,975

    M/I Homes Sanderos

    7717 Moosewood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /39

    $381,990 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    8408 Oaktown Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    8408 Oaktown Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179
  • /28

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1812 Little Deer Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,978

    Last Listing Agent Yessica Sanchez Elite Real Estate Texas

    1812 Little Deer Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /35

    $357,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    8409 Beltmill Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rosewood at Beltmill

    8409 Beltmill Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76179
  • /36

    $394,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    9101 Flying Eagle Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,922

    Last Listing Agent Chris Mitchell Compass RE Texas, LLC

    9101 Flying Eagle Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /40

    $434,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    200 Arveson Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,215

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Blaser Keller Williams Realty

    200 Arveson Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /29

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1121 Albany Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,000

    Last Listing Agent Toni Mcwilliams DHS Realty

    1121 Albany Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /23

    $269,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    628 Mallard Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,831

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Lang Real Broker, LLC

    628 Mallard Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /23

    $256,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1712 Canyon Ridge St, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,305

    Last Listing Agent Mike Robertson Mike Robertson Real Estate

    1712 Canyon Ridge St, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /38

    $372,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8360 Beltmill Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,000

    D.R. Horton Rosewood at Beltmill

    8360 Beltmill Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /35

    $339,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    845 Round Robin Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    845 Round Robin Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76179
  • /3

    $465,279 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1724 Opaca Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sanderos

    1724 Opaca Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /27

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8424 Horse Whisper Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,916

    Last Listing Agent Sanford Finkelstein Fort Worth Property Group

    8424 Horse Whisper Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /37

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10332 Round Hill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,122

    Last Listing Agent Kam Gill Ebby Halliday Realtors

    10332 Round Hill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /25

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    316 Sugar Creek Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,000

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Mendoza Texas Connect Realty LLC

    316 Sugar Creek Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /29

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    428 Foxhunter St, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,000

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Tah Orchard Brokerage

    428 Foxhunter St, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /33

    $334,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2509 Priscella Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,037

    Last Listing Agent Dinesh Siwakoti Vastu Realty Inc.

    2509 Priscella Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /26

    $324,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    2500 Priscella Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,624

    Last Listing Agent Clarissa Jackson Orchard Brokerage

    2500 Priscella Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /19

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    748 Darlington Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,162

    Last Listing Agent Imran Noorani Keller Williams Realty

    748 Darlington Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /35

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    501 High Desert Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,368

    Last Listing Agent Yen Munoz eXp Realty, LLC

    501 High Desert Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /14

    $356,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8504 Beltmill Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,196

    D.R. Horton Rosewood at Beltmill

    8504 Beltmill Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /15

    $357,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1056 Ingalls Park Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,000

    D.R. Horton Rosewood at Beltmill

    1056 Ingalls Park Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /33

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    504 Mystic River Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,171

    Last Listing Agent Jean Christenberry Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    504 Mystic River Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /40

    $948,500 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1008 Creek Hollow Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,318

    Last Listing Agent Amber Butcher Engel&Volkers Dallas Southlake

    1008 Creek Hollow Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • 7753 Moosewood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    $461,404 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7753 Moosewood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sanderos

    7753 Moosewood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /40

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    833 Hemlock Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,064

    Last Listing Agent Angela Herrera Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    833 Hemlock Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /32

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    533 Braewick Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,039

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Day Hubbard DFW 1% Listings

    533 Braewick Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /38

    $334,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6468 Regina Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,408

    Last Listing Agent Paula Alcala Ponderosa &Associates,REALTORS

    6468 Regina Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
  • /15

    $346,402 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    8448 Beltmill Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,151

    D.R. Horton Rosewood at Beltmill

    8448 Beltmill Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76131

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home