8,486

Homes in ZIP Code 76134

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $275,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft

    Oakridge Plan at Deer Creek - Cottage 55 Collection, Fort Worth, TX 76134

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining during gatherings. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms along the side of the home, which are ideal for household members and hosting

    Lennar Builder
    1304 Kaleidoscope Trail Unit 40044683, Fort Worth, TX 76134
  • /15

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1720 Whispering Cove Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76134

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Fort Worth, TX, might be the perfect fit for your lifestyle. See

    (682) 441-0790

    1720 Whispering Cove Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76134
  • /34

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1420 Linwood Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,351

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Vargas Monument Realty

    1420 Linwood Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76134
    • /24

      Est $319,410 Not Listed For Sale

      2032 Joyner Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2032 Joyner Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Gray VETERANS LANDING REALTY

  • /21

    $279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft

    7821 Regency Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76134

    Investor Opportunity – Tenant Occupied Residential Income Property- Beautifully remodeled and fully leased residential income property located on a desirable corner lot with convenient access to I-35W, shopping, and entertainment. This home has been extensively updated with quality finishes throughout, offering an attractive turnkey investment opportunity. The home features new luxury vinyl plank

    Jennifer Craver NextHome LoneStar Living

    7821 Regency Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76134
  • /17

    $2,015 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2109 Shane Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76134

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (469) 472-5436

    2109 Shane Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76134
  • /20

    $311,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    10028 Southwest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Lennar Deer Creek - Watermill Collection

    10028 Southwest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134
    • /10

      Est $285,034 Not Listed For Sale

      2037 Graham Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2037 Graham Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 156 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Nguyen Universal Realty, Inc

  • /23

    $319,999 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft

    1100 Kielder Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76134

    Step into this freshly painted and beautifully updated home at 1100 Kielder Circle, perfectly situated on a desirable 15,246 sq ft corner lot in a quiet, tucked-away Fort Worth neighborhood. With no back neighbors, you’ll enjoy added privacy and a more open feel that’s hard to find. Inside, the home features a spacious open floor plan with brand-new laminate flooring throughout, creating a clean,

    Mina Hemani Alna Realty

    1100 Kielder Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76134
  • /16

    $1,980 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5780 Truelson Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134

(469) 639-1179

    5780 Truelson Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134
  • /33

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    232 Dakota Ridge Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,314

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Matthews Able Realty

    232 Dakota Ridge Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134
    • /33

      Est $331,936 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Clarendon St, Fort Worth, TX 76134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1404 Clarendon St, Fort Worth, TX 76134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Myriam Teller Peak Results Realty

  • /29

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft

    309 Dupont Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76134

    Welcome home! This gorgeous move-in ready property provides three ample-sized bedrooms and a bonus room that can be used as an office or extra bedroom. This home is thoughtfully designed to offer both comfort and style. Beautiful spacious open-concept living, dining, and kitchen area with plenty of storage space and lots of natural lighting. This neighborhood grants you easy access to everything.

    Abigail Gallegos Texas Connect Realty, LLC

    309 Dupont Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76134
  • /17

    $1,970 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1804 Lincolnshire Way, Fort Worth, TX 76134

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (682) 214-9385

    1804 Lincolnshire Way, Fort Worth, TX 76134
  • /33

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    5661 Comer Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,544

    Last Listing Agent Julie Rainbolt Citiwide Properties Corp.

    5661 Comer Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134
    • /20

      Est $303,378 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Kielder Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1124 Kielder Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Blanco Personal Acquisition Mgmt

  • /38

    $279,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft

    1709 Country Manor Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76134

    ***Extensive Interior & Exterior Updates – Move-In Ready***Beautifully updated 4-bedroom home with 2 spacious living areas, a versatile garage, and a private backyard oasis featuring a sparkling blue pool—perfect for summer entertaining. The low-maintenance yard offers an inviting space to relax or garden. Thoughtfully renovated throughout, this home offers true peace of mind with major

    Paul Stevens Orchard Brokerage

    1709 Country Manor Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76134
  • /14

    $950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    1404 Sunny Glen St, Fort Worth, TX 76134

    Property Id: 2522248All bills paid tiny house in our back yard. 2 burner stove, kitchen sink, small refrigerator which will be placed in this week. Still doing some details to it like shelving above kitchen backsplash and mirror in restroom. Tiny house is In front of our inground pool. 3 minutes to i35, located in Crowley. Last picture is with pool and before we painted, and as well a

    (682) 399-8716

    1404 Sunny Glen St, Fort Worth, TX 76134
  • /17

    $293,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1129 Calamian Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Deer Creek - Watermill Collection

    1129 Calamian Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134
    • /27

      Est $312,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Spicewood Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1824 Spicewood Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Garner Fathom Realty

  • /24

    $282,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft

    Idlewood Plan at Deer Creek - Cottage 50 Collection, Fort Worth, TX 76134

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to an outdoor space. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, ideal for household members and

    Lennar Builder
    1304 Kaleidoscope Trail Unit 40044693, Fort Worth, TX 76134
  • /16

    $1,899 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1912 Wurzburg Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,340 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a

    (817) 662-6979

    1912 Wurzburg Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134
  • /26

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6621 Sheridan Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,522

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Testerman Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    6621 Sheridan Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76134
    • /18

      Est $379,491 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Tallwood Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6 Tallwood Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bridgewater Compass RE Texas , LLC

  • /17

    $275,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft

    Oakridge Plan at Deer Creek - Cottage 50 Collection, Fort Worth, TX 76134

Lennar Builder
    1304 Kaleidoscope Trail Unit 40044709, Fort Worth, TX 76134
  • /15

    $1,655 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1405 Steinburg Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76134

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Fort Worth, TX, has a lot to offer; does it check all your boxes?

    (682) 428-2873

    1405 Steinburg Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76134
  • /26

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    20 Cliffside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,052

    Last Listing Agent Alex Tejeda Ultima Real Estate

    20 Cliffside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134
    • /36

      $334,243 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Castle Springs Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1216 Castle Springs Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 133 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ponttee Dodds The Kenzie Moore Group

  • /20

    $271,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    1200 Tufted Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are three secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, which are comfortable spaces for household members and overnight

    Lennar Builder
    1200 Tufted Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134
  • /14

    $2,060 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1905 Limestone Trail, Edgecliff Village, TX 76134

(469) 647-9016

    1905 Limestone Trail, Edgecliff Village, TX 76134
  • /17

    $271,874 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    1204 Pere David Dr, Crowley, TX 76134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1204 Pere David Dr, Crowley, TX 76134
    • /39

      Est $309,288 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 April Springs Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1105 April Springs Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 221 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yadi Herrera Mainstay Brokerage LLC

  • /24

    $282,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft

    Idlewood Plan at Deer Creek - Cottage 55 Collection, Fort Worth, TX 76134

Lennar Builder
    1304 Kaleidoscope Trail Unit 40044680, Fort Worth, TX 76134
  • /17

    $2,325 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    317 Blairwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home features Progress Smart Home - Progress Residential's smart home app, which allows you to control the home securely from any of your devices. Learn more at Coming soon! This home is

    (682) 267-7960

    317 Blairwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134
  • /20

    $264,899 Last List Price Sold Dec 27, 2025

    10024 Southwest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,000

    Lennar Deer Creek - Watermill Collection

    10024 Southwest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134
    • /14

      Est $272,740 Not Listed For Sale

      8409 Whispering Willow Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8409 Whispering Willow Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Al Schiller DFW Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $281,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    1201 Oryx Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134

Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1201 Oryx Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134
  • /17

    $1,945 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1632 Hunting Green Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134

(682) 281-5102

    1632 Hunting Green Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134
  • /20

    $263,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1240 Calamian Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Deer Creek - Watermill Collection

    1240 Calamian Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76134
    • /23

      Est $311,688 Not Listed For Sale

      8713 Flying Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8713 Flying Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Garza White Rock Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home