5,295

Summerfields Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $347,981 Not Listed For Sale

      6912 Chaco Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6912 Chaco Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josiah Keas League Real Estate

  • /33

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3701 Regency Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,991

    Last Listing Agent Laine Murray Attorney Broker Services

    3701 Regency Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /27

      Est $309,202 Not Listed For Sale

      3772 Regency Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3772 Regency Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Van Ho Brixstone Real Estate

  • /30

    $264,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    7008 Indiana Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,596

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    7008 Indiana Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /25

      Est $273,543 Not Listed For Sale

      4805 Thistledown Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4805 Thistledown Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

  • /19

    $289,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4205 Longstraw Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,000

    Last Listing Agent Mina Hemani Alna Realty

    4205 Longstraw Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /22

      Est $239,028 Not Listed For Sale

      6709 Dandelion Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6709 Dandelion Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Wegmann Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /31

    $298,750 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4101 Longstraw Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,033

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hungerford Monument Realty

    4101 Longstraw Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /30

      Est $258,629 Not Listed For Sale

      4566 Dove Tree Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4566 Dove Tree Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Arnold D MAX Properties

  • /17

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4425 Buckeye St, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,248

    Last Listing Agent Erica Guest WM Realty Tx LLC

    4425 Buckeye St, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /7

      Est $250,981 Not Listed For Sale

      6739 Dandelion Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6739 Dandelion Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew English Congress Realty, Inc.

  • /27

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4764 Veronica Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,916

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Mauppin Keller Williams Realty-FM

    4764 Veronica Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /35

      Est $300,397 Not Listed For Sale

      4029 Juneberry St, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4029 Juneberry St, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Morris Scott Real Estate

  • /20

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    6813 Wayfarer Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,681

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wells RE/MAX Trinity

    6813 Wayfarer Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /24

      Est $320,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7016 Whitewood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7016 Whitewood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mason Arispe 1st Choice Property Management

  • /33

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4029 Periwinkle Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,367

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Davis Trevino Realty Group

    4029 Periwinkle Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /15

      Est $279,615 Not Listed For Sale

      7009 Parkland Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7009 Parkland Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 141 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /35

    $241,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7416 Creekfall Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,932

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hutchinson Three Five Realty LLC

    7416 Creekfall Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /26

      Est $259,546 Not Listed For Sale

      6801 Black Wing Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6801 Black Wing Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Santiago JPAR North Central Metro 2

  • /40

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4932 Glenscape Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,967

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Hernandez eXp Realty, LLC

    4932 Glenscape Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /20

      Est $319,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3724 Lightland Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3724 Lightland Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Vasquez Monument Realty

  • /36

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6917 Egan Way, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,812

    Last Listing Agent Carina Smith Bray Real Estate-Ft Worth

    6917 Egan Way, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /38

      Est $259,479 Not Listed For Sale

      6711 Old Stone Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6711 Old Stone Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Gough Epique Realty LLC

  • /31

    $298,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5004 Lodgepole Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,640

    Last Listing Agent Mary Harmon Superior Real Estate Group

    5004 Lodgepole Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /23

      Est $265,499 Not Listed For Sale

      4224 Staghorn Cir N, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4224 Staghorn Cir N, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mytrang Nguyen Citiwide Properties Corp.

  • /21

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4320 Spindletree Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,144

    Last Listing Agent Michael Greiner My Castle Realty

    4320 Spindletree Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /29

      Est $313,732 Not Listed For Sale

      4113 Staghorn Cir S, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4113 Staghorn Cir S, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ringer The Street Real Estate Company

  • /35

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    7933 Waterside Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,425

    Last Listing Agent Keely Harris eXp Realty LLC

    7933 Waterside Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /29

      Est $258,686 Not Listed For Sale

      6721 Fire Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6721 Fire Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Wilson 28th State Premier Properties

  • /37

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4017 Huckleberry Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,108

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Castillo The Property Shop

    4017 Huckleberry Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /40

      Est $351,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6609 Brooklynn Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6609 Brooklynn Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melony Bleeker CENTURY 21 Judge Fite

  • /29

    $289,499 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4124 Silverberry Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,824

    Last Listing Agent Marco Del Toro Connect Realty.com

    4124 Silverberry Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /25

      Est $308,607 Not Listed For Sale

      7112 Wayfarer Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7112 Wayfarer Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherien Joyner Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $294,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3700 Tulip Tree Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,576

    Last Listing Agent Sue Laux eXp Realty LLC

    3700 Tulip Tree Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /17

      Est $242,258 Not Listed For Sale

      6727 Fire Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6727 Fire Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 222 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /38

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    7217 Wayfarer Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,987

    Last Listing Agent Candace Larkin Martin Realty Group

    7217 Wayfarer Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /37

      Est $268,078 Not Listed For Sale

      3717 River Birch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3717 River Birch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bess Dodson The Glory Team Realty LLC

  • /26

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3920 Dogwood Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,293

    Last Listing Agent Kim Vastine JPAR North Central Metro 2

    3920 Dogwood Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    • /29

      Est $338,866 Not Listed For Sale

      7405 Marsarie Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7405 Marsarie Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Davis Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    7028 Shadow Bend Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,121

    Last Listing Agent Meaghan Wilson Martinez Elite Real Estate Texas

    7028 Shadow Bend Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home