$110,000 Last List Price
108 & 109 Beaver Bay Trail, West Emmons, ND 58552
- Land
- 2.02 Acres
- $54,455 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 720 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Kelsi Hach Rafter Real Estate
108 & 109 Beaver Bay Trail, West Emmons, ND 58552Explore Similar Homes Within 2 Miles of 58538, ND
$110,000 Last List Price
108 & 109 Beaver Bay Trail, West Emmons, ND 58552
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kelsi Hach Rafter Real Estate
108 & 109 Beaver Bay Trail, West Emmons, ND 58552$385,000 Last List Price
8 Rudy Ln SW, Linton, ND 58552
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $382,049
Last Listing Agent Kelsi Hach Rafter Real Estate
8 Rudy Ln SW, Linton, ND 58552$1,200,000 Last List Price
2395 Bia 7 Rd, Selfridge, ND 58568
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent ROBIN GATES NEXTHOME LEGENDARY PROPERTIES
2395 Bia 7 Rd, Selfridge, ND 58568$78,000 Last List Price
17 Oahe Links, Linton, ND 58552
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kelsi Hach Rafter Real Estate
17 Oahe Links, Linton, ND 58552