6

Foster, OK Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $89,900

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9.58 Acres
    • $9,384 per Acre

    0 N3000 Rd, Foster, OK 73082

    9.58 acres (mol) located just minutes from Lake Fuqua, known for its fishing and outdoor recreation. This tract offers a mix of open grass and mature trees, creating multiple potential build sites for a home, cabin, or weekend retreat. The property provides a rural setting with privacy and space to spread out, making it a strong option for a future homestead, recreational getaway, or long-term

    Agent Photo

    Skylar Finnestad

    Salt Real Estate Pauls Valley

    (580) 648-6320

    0 N3000 Rd, Foster, OK 73082
  • /10

    $165,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft

    165175 N 3020 Rd, Foster, OK 73434

    Charming home with metal roof for sale in the quiet area of Foster, Oklahoma featuring 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom with plenty of storage sitting on just a little over 7± acres. This cozy home with laminate floors throughout and beautiful cabinets that are sure to catch your eye! Keep warm with the gas fireplace inside or stay busy outside under the stunning large trees in the spacious outdoor areas

    Krissie Gordon Oklahoma Land & Realty, LLC

    165175 N 3020 Rd, Foster, OK 73434
  • /22

    $87,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $8,700 per Acre

    304104 E 1620 Rd, Foster, OK 73434

    1 beautiful 10 Acre Lots available. Lot is already equipped with well, septic, and electricity. Seller to remove trash and debris before close.

    Lindsey Bunch LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma

    304104 E 1620 Rd, Foster, OK 73434
  • /57

    $1,900,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    25464 E Cr 1670 Elmore City, Elmore City, OK 73433

    FOR SALE 120± ACRES * BEAUTIFUL HOME * INGROUND POOL * GUEST HOUSE * STABLES * SHOP PONDS * TIMBER * RECREATIONAL * HUNTING * HORSE RIDING 25464 E. CR 1670 Elmore City, OK. Legal Description: E/2 and SW/4 of Section (3), Township (1) North, Range (2), W.I.M. Garvin County, Oklahoma This 2005 custom built beautiful Victorian home consists of approximately 4,779 Sq. ft. of living area with

    Angie Lippard Lippard Auctioneers, Inc

    25464 E Cr 1670 Elmore City, Elmore City, OK 73433
  • /45

    $1,200,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,246 Sq Ft

    300636 State Highway 29, Foster, OK 73434

    185+ Acre Horse Property with Remodeled Home & Extensive FacilitiesBeautifully remodeled 4,246 sq ft home featuring 4 beds, 3 baths, sunroom, 2-car garage, and pool. Kitchen offers custom two-tone cabinets, granite countertops, and a 48” commercial gas range. Great room and primary suite feature wall-to-wall cedar. Primary bath includes custom tile shower and freestanding tub. Safe room and

    Matthew Cunningham Cross C Realty LLC

    300636 State Highway 29, Foster, OK 73434
  • /22

    $27,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $5,400 per Acre

    304104 E 1620 Rd, Foster, OK 73434

    5 acre lots with electricity already available - just need meter through REC and rural water is available or put in a well. Lots 3 through 7 are available.

    Lindsey Bunch LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma

    304104 E 1620 Rd, Foster, OK 73434
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home