11,412

Homes in ZIP Code 29644

Section Image Section Image
    • /36

      Est $432,756 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Farmwood Dr, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      120 Farmwood Dr, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Toates Reedy Property Group, LLC - Residential

  • /15

    $294,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    The Rainey Plan at Hamptons, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    Welcome to the Rainey Plan, a thoughtfully designed two-story single-family home that blends modern living with elegant details. Entry through the garage leads to a spacious mudroom with options for a bench and cubbies, providing a practical and organized space for busy households. The open-concept main level seamlessly connects the kitchen, breakfast area, and family room, creating a warm,

    Stanley Martin Builder
    232 Parsons Rd Unit 39293666, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  • /28

    $281,860 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    113 Queensland Ct, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,190

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Posey The Posey Group

    113 Queensland Ct, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
    • /34

      Est $499,798 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Farmwood Dr, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      109 Farmwood Dr, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Haney Wilson Associates

  • /12

    $287,500

    • Land
    • 5.75 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    1905 Mckelvey Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    Discover a rare opportunity to build your dream home in an exclusive, private setting. These executive homesites offer the perfect blend of luxury, space, and tranquility, with select lots featuring property lines extending into an expansive 8-acre lake for added privacy and prestige. With a minimum of 3 acres per homesite and thoughtfully designed deed and building restrictions in place, this

    Jill Cantrell-Gunter Casey Group Real Estate, LLC

    1905 Mckelvey Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  • /26

    $258,900 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    527 Cordgrass Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Durbin Meadows

    527 Cordgrass Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
    • /44

      Est $517,770 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Farmwood Dr, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      101 Farmwood Dr, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vinny Scavone Southern Real Estate & Develop

  • /46

    $925,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800+ Sq Ft

    517 Tallman Dr, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    Welcome to 517 Tallman Drive...The Crown Jewel of Parklynn Hills! 5 Bedrooms | 4.5 Bathrooms | 3-Car Garage | 3,927 Sq Ft This is your rare opportunity to own the former Toll Brothers model home in the highly sought after Parklynn Hills community, the popular "Fielder" floor plan, showcased at its absolute finest. Every detail of this stunning 5-bedroom, 4.5-bath residence reflects the premium

    Erin Joseph Keller Williams Realty

    517 Tallman Dr, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  • /15

    $375,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    325B Hillside Church Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $37,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Smith Joy Real Estate

    325B Hillside Church Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
    • /17

      Est $274,789 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Highway 651, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      211 Highway 651, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Montgomery Montgomery Realty Group, LLC

  • /9

    $396,405 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 19.87 Acres
    • $19,950 per Acre

    0 Tract A Thackston Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    NO building restrictions, NO zoning restrictions. This heavily wooded property of mature hardwoods and pines is only 10 minutes from downtown Fountain Inn and 13 minutes from Five Forks.

    Pam Moore Marchant Real Estate Inc.

    0 Tract A Thackston Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  • /50

    $329,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    216 Bonifay Dr, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,951

    Last Listing Agent Tim Elder Keller Williams Greenville Central

    216 Bonifay Dr, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
    • /36

      Est $372,164 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Highway 651, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      205 Highway 651, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Anderson Nest Realty

  • 110 Watauga Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    $374,035 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft

    110 Watauga Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    Check out 110 Watauga Road, a stunning new home in our Blue Ridge Trail community! This thoughtfully designed two-story home features three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, a loft, and a two-car garage. With its open layout and modern details, this home provides the perfect setting for both relaxation and entertaining. As you enter through the covered entry, you’ll be welcomed by an

    D.R. Horton Builder
    110 Watauga Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  • /3

    $487,204 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    129 Moorish Cir, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    129 Moorish Cir, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
    • /36

      Est $560,094 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Tall Pines Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      126 Tall Pines Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randal Longo iSave Realty

  • /34

    $315,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft

    229 Deskin Ln, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    Check out 229 Deskin Lane a stunning new home in our Durbin Meadows community. This spacious, two-story home features four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two-car garage. As you step inside, you’ll be greeted by a welcoming foyer that leads directly into the heart of the home. The open-concept layout connects the family room, dining area, and kitchen, creating a seamless flow throughout

    D.R. Horton Builder
    229 Deskin Ln, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  • /4

    $325,240 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    306 Roocroft Ct, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    306 Roocroft Ct, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
    • /34

      Est $500,289 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Greenpond Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      206 Greenpond Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Lopez Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

  • /2

    $428,075 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft

    207 N Toe St, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    Check out 207 North Toe Street, a beautiful new home in our Blue Ridge community! This thoughtfully designed two-story home features four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a two-car garage. With its open layout and modern flow, this home combines comfort, flexibility, and functionality for everyday living and entertaining. As you enter through the covered entry, you’ll be greeted by a spacious

    Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    207 N Toe St, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  • /26

    $333,900 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3 Ocoee Way, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Blue Ridge Trail

    3 Ocoee Way, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
    • /32

      Est $528,538 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Windrow Ln, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2 Windrow Ln, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Levato BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

  • /41

    $415,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    2762 Allen Bridge Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    This Craftsman-style home invites you to slow down and enjoy the setting, with oversized front and back porches that are perfect for taking in the peaceful surroundings. Inside, the main level is designed for easy living. The spacious primary suite offers a true retreat with a large walk-in closet, soaking tub, and separate walk-in shower. The open-concept kitchen, living, and dining areas flow

    Clare Carpenter Wilson Associates

    2762 Allen Bridge Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  • /45

    $350,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    169 Goodwin Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Billings EZ Sells It LLC

    169 Goodwin Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
    • /26

      Est $329,489 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Legacy Farm Dr, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      205 Legacy Farm Dr, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Thompson EXP Realty LLC

  • /9

    $308,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft

    202 Mosby Dr, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    Check out 202 Mosby Drive, a stunning new home in our Durbin Meadows. This spacious, two-story home Features four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two-car garage. As you step inside, you’ll be greeted by a welcoming foyer that leads directly into the heart of the home. The open-concept layout connects the family room, dining area, and kitchen, creating a seamless flow throughout the main

    Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    202 Mosby Dr, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  • /22

    $322,900 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    516 Cordgrass Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Durbin Meadows

    516 Cordgrass Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
    • /28

      Est $375,292 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Farmstead Way, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7 Farmstead Way, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Carter Upstate Realty, Inc.

  • /23

    $418,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft

    York Plan at Canterbrook Farms - 2-Story, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    Welcome to Canterbrook Farms 2-Story by Ryan Homes. Here you can own a new home in the area’s most amenity-filled community located just 10 minutes from Downtown Fountain Inn. The York single-family home offers the perfect blend of space and style. Step into the foyer and discover a flex room that adapts to your needs—ideal for a home office, playroom, or sitting area. The space flows seamlessly

    Ryan Homes Builder
    109 Nearside Dr Unit 36142727, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  • /29

    $308,900 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    221 Roocroft Ct, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cedar Gap

    221 Roocroft Ct, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
    • /36

      Est $524,202 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lafayette Ave, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      100 Lafayette Ave, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Hamilton Keller Williams Grv Upst

  • /2

    $400,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft

    126 Beechcroft Place, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    Check out 126 Beechcroft Place, a beautiful new home in our Briargate community! This thoughtfully designed two-story home features four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a two-car garage. With its open layout and modern flow, this home combines comfort, flexibility, and functionality for everyday living and entertaining. As you enter through the covered entry, you’ll be greeted by a spacious dining

    Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    126 Beechcroft Place, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  • /3

    $432,178 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    205 Moorish Cir, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

205 Moorish Cir, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
    • /25

      Est $251,354 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Heber Trail, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      102 Heber Trail, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yostina Abercrombie Abercrombie and Associates

  • /10

    $327,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    221 Deskin Ln, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    Check out 221 Deskin Lane, a beautiful new home in our Durbin Meadows community. This spacious two-story home features five bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a two-car garage, featuring ample space. As you enter, you’ll be greeted by a foyer that leads you into the heart of the home. The open-concept design blends the spacious family room, dining room, and kitchen, creating an airy and inviting

    Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    221 Deskin Ln, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  • /37

    $319,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    230 Mosby Dr, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Durbin Meadows - Traditions

    230 Mosby Dr, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
    • /33

      Est $298,751 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Manitou Way, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      213 Manitou Way, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Jacobs RE/MAX

  • 244 Green Pasture Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    $325,695 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft

    244 Green Pasture Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    The Prelude floor plan features 2,428 square feet of thoughtfully designed two-story living with 3 to 5 bedrooms and 2.5 to 3 baths. A spacious kitchen anchors the main floor, offering plenty of room for cooking and gathering. The first floor includes a dedicated home office or study, perfect for remote work or quiet focus. Upstairs, an additional office space provides even more flexibility for

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    244 Green Pasture Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
  • /16

    $65,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    108 Coker Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $32,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ADAM TAYLOR EXP Realty LLC

    108 Coker Rd, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
    • /27

      Est $238,626 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Country Apple Ct, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1901 Country Apple Ct, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatum Shahoud Engage Real Estate Group

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home