5,264

Reunion Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $349,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft

    1593 Heritage Crossing Ct Unit G, Reunion, FL 34747

    Rare opportunity to own one of the largest floor plans available in Reunion! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath END-UNIT condominium is ideally positioned on a quiet cul-de-sac overlooking the 11th hole of the Arnold Palmer golf course, offering both privacy and scenic golf course views. This light-filled end unit provides additional windows and an open, spacious feel throughout. The

    Agent Photo

    Amy Prill

    CHAMPIONSGATE REALTY

    (321) 495-6552

    1593 Heritage Crossing Ct Unit G, Reunion, FL 34747
  • /20

    $4,841

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1101 Castle Pines Ct Unit SI ID1541759P, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    The advertised rate of $4,841/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 6, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (689) 334-2158

  • /2

    $1,720,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1239 Radiant St, Reunion, FL 34747

    • 9 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 5,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,672,405

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Mnick REAL BROKER, LLC

    1239 Radiant St, Reunion, FL 34747
    • /2

      Est $1,087,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      7697 Fairfax Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747

      • 11 Beds
      • 13 Baths
      • 5,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7697 Fairfax Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /76

    $865,000

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft

    1181 Castle Pines Ct, Reunion, FL 34747

    PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Transferable Reunion Membership Available — Skip the Wait and Start Living or using this as your Investment with the Resort Lifestyle Immediately! This is one of the lowest priced homes on the Jack Nicklaus course.This is more than a home—it’s your private luxury retreat in one of Central Florida’s most sought-after resort communities. Perfectly positioned with sweeping

    Agent Photo

    Harold Olson

    EPIC FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    (321) 326-9504

    1181 Castle Pines Ct, Reunion, FL 34747
  • /20

    $9,368

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,519 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    834 Golden Bear Dr Unit SI ID1304296P, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    The advertised rate of $9,368/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 6, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (321) 485-6089

    834 Golden Bear Dr Unit SI ID1304296P, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7740 Sandy Ridge Dr Unit 200 BLDG 1 ELEVATOR, Reunion, FL 34747

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Nelson REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /22

      Est $362,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      1366 Centre Court Ridge Dr Unit 102, Reunion, FL 34747

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1366 Centre Court Ridge Dr Unit 102, Reunion, FL 34747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 678 Days On Market

  • /40

    $325,000

    $34K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft

    7628 Heritage Crossing Way, Reunion, FL 34747

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. ACTIVE REUNION MEMBERSHIP with a WAIVER OF DEPOSIT, a savings of $15,000 in value! Beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath corner-unit townhouse located in the highly desirable Heritage Crossing community at Reunion Resort. This stunning CORNER unit offers a bright, open floor plan perfect for both entertaining and everyday living with several windows

    Agent Photo

    Abby Anderson Hayes

    REAL BROKER, LLC

    (321) 490-4527

    7628 Heritage Crossing Way, Reunion, FL 34747
  • /20

    $10,325

    Total Monthly Price

    • 9 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    421 Burma St Unit SI ID1473064P, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    The advertised rate of $10,326/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 20, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (321) 392-6814

    421 Burma St Unit SI ID1473064P, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    820 Golden Bear Dr, Reunion, FL 34747

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $2,400,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,000

    Last Listing Agent Alex Lopez TITAN REALTY GROUP LLC

    820 Golden Bear Dr, Reunion, FL 34747
    • /25

      Est $574,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Lasso Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      331 Lasso Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

  • /67

    $344,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    1100 Sunset View Cir Unit 102, Reunion, FL 34747

    NEW PRICE!! REUNION MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE Check out this beautiful UPDATED first floor 3 BEDROOM/3 BATH TURNKEY unit in Reunion Resort! This unit has an AMAZING VIEW ! This a FULLY FURNISHED unit ready to put to work for Short-Term Rentals or enjoy it yourself for a great 2nd Home. This unit also sits on the first floor which means no stairs to worry about when lugging in groceries for the family

    Agent Photo

    Harold Olson

    EPIC FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    (321) 985-5181

    1100 Sunset View Cir Unit 102, Reunion, FL 34747
  • /20

    $3,013

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    301 Burma St Unit SI ID1369245P, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    The advertised rate of $3,014/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 11, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (321) 352-4990

    301 Burma St Unit SI ID1369245P, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /14

    $677,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7869 Marlow Place, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,980

    Lennar Reunion Resort - Reunion Village

    7869 Marlow Place, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    • /45

      Est $302,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      7501 Mourning Dove Cir Unit 302, Reunion, FL 34747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7501 Mourning Dove Cir Unit 302, Reunion, FL 34747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252 Days On Market

  • /79

    $749,500

    $56K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft

    1515 Corolla Ct, Reunion, FL 34747

    $25,000 seller concession available at closing to help offset the cost of a new roof. Situated in the highly sought-after Liberty Bluff neighborhood of Reunion Resort, this luxurious 5 bedroom 4.5 bath home is located in the exclusive Reunion Resort, a truly beautiful place with world-class amenities such as infinity pools, a full-service, spa, scenic walking trails, a fitness center, on-site

    Agent Photo

    Dean Bateman

    REAL BROKER, LLC

    (321) 339-1335

    1515 Corolla Ct, Reunion, FL 34747
  • /20

    $5,801

    Total Monthly Price

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7535 Marker Ave Unit SI ID1541762P, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    The advertised rate of $5,802/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 7, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (689) 225-6942

    7535 Marker Ave Unit SI ID1541762P, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $292,800

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1116 Sunset View Cir Unit 201, Reunion, FL 34747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,593

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cohara KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    1116 Sunset View Cir Unit 201, Reunion, FL 34747
    • /6

      Est $285,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      7467 Excitement Dr, Reunion, FL 34747

      7467 Excitement Dr, Reunion, FL 34747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /58

    $739,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft

    7494 Gathering Dr, Reunion, FL 34747

    New Price! A beautiful Homestead property is on the market—don’t miss this opportunity! This updated, pristine, turn-key 4-bedroom, 4.5-bath pool home is perfectly positioned across from the first hole of the Tom Watson–designed golf course at Reunion Resort and sits on a spacious corner lot, offering rare privacy and extra outdoor space. Here are just some of the updates the Seller has done to

    Agent Photo

    Harold Olson

    EPIC FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    (321) 799-6104

    7494 Gathering Dr, Reunion, FL 34747
  • /20

    $7,821

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,143 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7563 Excitement Dr Unit SI ID1524596P, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    The advertised rate of $7,821/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of September 2, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (321) 517-4576

    7563 Excitement Dr Unit SI ID1524596P, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $715,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2065 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,074

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Valero CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    2065 Celebration Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    • /50

      Est $532,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Novi Path, Kissimmee, FL 34747

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      471 Novi Path, Kissimmee, FL 34747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 310 Days On Market

  • /33

    $330,100

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    7650 Whisper Way Unit 203, Reunion, FL 34747

    **Back on the market, buyers financing fell through** Active Reunion Club Membership, with a rare waiver of deposit** With a waiver of deposit, if you elect to get the Reunion Club Membership, you will save $15,000+ as you will not have to pay the membership initiation fee, which is a huge savings passed on to you. Located in the Villa's condo community of Reunion, this 3 bed 3 bath condo is the

    Agent Photo

    Kevin Gendreau

    REAL BROKER, LLC

    (321) 399-2758

    7650 Whisper Way Unit 203, Reunion, FL 34747
  • /20

    $5,464

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,050 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1227 Radiant St Unit SI ID1379463P, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    The advertised rate of $5,464/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 4, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (321) 346-5599

    1227 Radiant St Unit SI ID1379463P, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $670,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7550 Excitement Dr, Reunion, FL 34747

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,058

    Last Listing Agent Lee Wilkins EXP REALTY LLC

    7550 Excitement Dr, Reunion, FL 34747
    • /2

      Est $292,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      7501 Mourning Dove Cir Unit 202, Reunion, FL 34747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7501 Mourning Dove Cir Unit 202, Reunion, FL 34747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

  • /64

    $659,999

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft

    311 Pendant Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    *** HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT *** Welcome to this Luxurious Vacation Home Near Disney with Premium Upgrades.Located in the highly sought-after Reunion West community, just 6 miles from Walt Disney World® and close to Universal Studios, SeaWorld, and championship golf courses by Palmer, Watson, and Nicklaus, this exceptional 6-bedroom, 6.5-bathroom estate, (one bedroom is being used as an office)

    Agent Photo

    David Gilmore

    PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS II

    (321) 499-1569

    311 Pendant Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /20

    $2,156

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7673 Heritage Crossing Way Unit SI ID1252673P, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    The advertised rate of $2,157/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of October 18, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (321) 455-5837

  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7405 Marker Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 766 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,335

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Lash-Diaz PREMIER AGENT NETWORK

    7405 Marker Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    • /74

      Est $1,642,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Watson Ct, Reunion, FL 34747

      • 9 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 5,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1120 Watson Ct, Reunion, FL 34747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 438 Days On Market

  • /56

    $189,000

    $46K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 823 Sq Ft

    1322 Seven Eagles Ct Unit 301, Reunion, FL 34747

    BACK ON THE MARKET...BUYERS FINANCING FELL THRU!!!! MOTIVATED SELLER!!! NEW PRICE!!!!! Make sure to Click on Both of the Virtual Tour Links for an Inside Video and 3D Tour. Come check out this amazing third floor condo in the heart of Reunion Golf Resort. CONTACT OUR MORTGAGE BROKER FOR SPECIAL FINANCING OPTIONS!!! ALL BALCONY ASSESTMENTS HAVE BEEN PAID BY THE SELLER AND ALL CLEAR FOR THE NEW

    Agent Photo

    Harold Olson

    EPIC FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    (321) 329-1914

    1322 Seven Eagles Ct Unit 301, Reunion, FL 34747
  • /20

    $3,474

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1509 Fairview Cir Unit SI ID1051139P, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    The advertised rate of $3,474/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of September 13, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (321) 485-6999

    1509 Fairview Cir Unit SI ID1051139P, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    916 Desert Mountain Ct, Reunion, FL 34747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,634

    Last Listing Agent Liza Farzati SERHANT

    916 Desert Mountain Ct, Reunion, FL 34747
    • /2

      Est $293,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      7501 Mourning Dove Cir Unit 303, Reunion, FL 34747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7501 Mourning Dove Cir Unit 303, Reunion, FL 34747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market

  • /77

    $5,350,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 8,000 Sq Ft

    971 Golden Bear Dr, Reunion, FL 34747

    Ideally located within the award-winning REUNION RESORT and sitting on a DOUBLE CORNER LOT, this beautifully presented FULLY FURNISHED 8-bedroom, 9 full / 2 half bathroom CUSTOM BUILT home showcases panoramic GOLF AND WATER VIEWS of the 16th hole of Traditions golf course. PROFESSIONALLY DESIGNED AND DECORATED with high end finishes and stunning built-in features abound, this luxurious TURNKEY

    Agent Photo

    Alice Anne Jackson

    CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

    (321) 495-6089

    971 Golden Bear Dr, Reunion, FL 34747
  • /20

    $5,234

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    875 Assembly Ct Unit SI ID1502694P, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    The advertised rate of $5,234/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of November 16, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can