6,549

Properties in ZIP Code 27524

Section Image
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Flip Flop Ln, Grimesland, NC 27837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      48 Flip Flop Ln, Grimesland, NC 27837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lee RE/MAX

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Flip Flop Ln, Grimesland, NC 27837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      62 Flip Flop Ln, Grimesland, NC 27837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,400
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lee RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Saint Johns Church Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      53 Saint Johns Church Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lee RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $518,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Chinquapin Ct, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      40 Chinquapin Ct, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $524,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Chinquapin Ct, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      140 Chinquapin Ct, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,900
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lee RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $384,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Barbour Farm Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      156 Barbour Farm Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Edwards Carolina Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Saint Johns Church Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      73 Saint Johns Church Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $369,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Beverly Place, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      143 Beverly Place, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Fulmer SDH Raleigh LLC

    • /23

      Est $331,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Thompson Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1133 Thompson Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Zeitler O'Meara Realty Group Inc.

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Saint Johns Church Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      103 Saint Johns Church Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lee RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $285,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Crownside Dr, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      168 Crownside Dr, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Barefoot Premier Property Group, LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Saint Johns Church Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      102 Saint Johns Church Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee RE/MAX

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Lassiter Hills Dr, Four Oaks, NC 27552

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      89 Lassiter Hills Dr, Four Oaks, NC 27552

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy White RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $241,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Evans St, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      100 Evans St, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Langdon Heffron RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $321,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Sandcastle Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      239 Sandcastle Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lee RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $413,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Fenella Dr, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      247 Fenella Dr, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Booth Be Home Realty

    • /26

      Est $324,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Salt Life Place, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      64 Salt Life Place, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $329,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Flip Flop Cir, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      47 Flip Flop Cir, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $509,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Rigsby Ave, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      220 Rigsby Ave, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,432
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy King Davidson Homes Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $475,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Rigsby Ave, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      130 Rigsby Ave, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,769
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy King Davidson Homes Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $386,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Muscadine Way, Smithfield, NC 27577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      180 Muscadine Way, Smithfield, NC 27577

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Shires Fathom Realty NC

    • /2

      Est $289,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Crownside Dr, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      144 Crownside Dr, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $288,000

      Last Listing Agent Shona Lockamy eXp Realty, LLC - C

    • /27

      Est $293,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Haggerty Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      15 Haggerty Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margie Ax-Nartowicz Compass -- Cary

    • /18

      Est $327,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Salt Life Place, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      32 Salt Life Place, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lee RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $281,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 E Allen St, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      101 E Allen St, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,900
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Byrd Enrich Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $355,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Pecan Valley Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      118 Pecan Valley Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Byrd Enrich Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $314,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Fawnbrook Dr, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      188 Fawnbrook Dr, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000

      Last Listing Agent Christine Stilley HTR Capital Group

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 B Austin St, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      202 B Austin St, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,900
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent VENETA FORD VENETA FORD GROUP REALTY

    • /13

      Est $252,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 D Austin St, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      202 D Austin St, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent VENETA FORD VENETA FORD GROUP REALTY

    • /23

      Est $154,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Lassiter Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2020 Lassiter Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    • /4

      Est $398,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      9442 Nc 210 Hwy, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      9442 Nc 210 Hwy, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 299% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joey Edwards Carolina Realty

    • /4

      Est $689,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      9410 Nc Highway 210, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      9410 Nc Highway 210, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 773% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joey Edwards Carolina Realty

    • /3

      Est $89,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      9389 Nc 210 Hwy, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      9389 Nc 210 Hwy, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joey Edwards Carolina Realty

    • /4

      Est $436,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      9419 Nc Highway 210, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      9419 Nc Highway 210, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 434% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,700
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joey Edwards Carolina Realty

    • /14

      Est $447,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Grassy Ridge Ct, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      55 Grassy Ridge Ct, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,900
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy King Davidson Homes Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Flip Flop Cir, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      31 Flip Flop Cir, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 543 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lee RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $491,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 N Main St, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      400 N Main St, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Young Real Broker, LLC

    • /50

      Est $332,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Thompson Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1105 Thompson Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 28, 2023

• /19

      Est $317,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Sandcastle Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      27 Sandcastle Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $512,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Snowbell St, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      340 Snowbell St, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,900
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home