6,549

Properties in ZIP Code 27524

Section Image
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      398 Fast Pitch Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      398 Fast Pitch Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Archer Mattamy Homes LLC

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 Fast Pitch Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      386 Fast Pitch Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,786
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Archer Mattamy Homes LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Johnson Ridge Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      248 Johnson Ridge Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,950
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Stephens eXp Realty, LLC - C

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Johnson Ridge Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      211 Johnson Ridge Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Stephens eXp Realty, LLC - C

    • /36

      Est $253,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Austin St Unit House C, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      202 Austin St Unit House C, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Matthews Craig Matthews Realty, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $444,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Santa Rosa Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      172 Santa Rosa Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Doyle DASH Carolina

    • /33

      Est $355,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Pecan Valley Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      304 Pecan Valley Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Allen Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /33

      Est $334,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Pecan Valley Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      322 Pecan Valley Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,800
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Allen Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /20

      Est $346,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Bonsai Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      75 Bonsai Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lee RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $344,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Bonsai Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      147 Bonsai Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lee RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $262,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Tucker St, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      506 Tucker St, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Byrd Enrich Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $363,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Pecan Valley Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      101 Pecan Valley Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryant Lovette Lovette Properties LLC

    • /51

      Est $355,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Kandypoo Dr, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      183 Kandypoo Dr, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Moore Century 21 Triangle Group

    • /19

      Est $336,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Mahogany Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      147 Mahogany Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $338,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Mahogany Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      185 Mahogany Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $330,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Bonsai Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      175 Bonsai Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee RE/MAX

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Parker Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      1701 Parker Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donald Byrd Red Rock Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $407,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Tullamore Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      23 Tullamore Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Varela NorthGroup Real Estate, Inc.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      379 Fast Pitch Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      379 Fast Pitch Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,803
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Archer Mattamy Homes LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Parker Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      1755 Parker Rd, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Byrd Red Rock Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Coral Bells Way N, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      171 Coral Bells Way N, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,220
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Shaw Esteem Properties

    • /41

      Est $376,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Sonoma St, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      31 Sonoma St, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Smith Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Spilona Way Unit Lot 69, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      173 Spilona Way Unit Lot 69, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,620
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Franco SDH Raleigh LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Bristow Ct Unit Lot 52, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      91 Bristow Ct Unit Lot 52, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Carlos SDH Raleigh LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Neighbor Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      46 Neighbor Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Kokol Mark Spain

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Hampshire Ct Unit Lt 15, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      268 Hampshire Ct Unit Lt 15, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Jones HomeTowne Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Azalea Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      108 Azalea Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Byrd Red Rock Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $413,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Beverly Place Unit Lot 1, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      114 Beverly Place Unit Lot 1, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Demetria Batchelor SDH Raleigh LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Hampshire Ct Unit Lt 13, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      224 Hampshire Ct Unit Lt 13, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Jones HomeTowne Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Hampshire Ct Unit Lt 11, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      186 Hampshire Ct Unit Lt 11, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Jones HomeTowne Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Hampshire Ct Unit Lt 12, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      204 Hampshire Ct Unit Lt 12, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Jones HomeTowne Realty

    • /21

      Est $357,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Apple Grove Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      22 Apple Grove Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $342,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Orange Grove Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      116 Orange Grove Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,400
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee RE/MAX

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      8890 U S 301, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8890 U S 301, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Harris Harris Realty & Land, LLC

    • /60

      Est $486,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Barbour Farm Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      706 Barbour Farm Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,590
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donald Tracy Mattamy Homes LLC

    • /30

      Est $517,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      690 Barbour Farm Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      690 Barbour Farm Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,302
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donald Tracy Mattamy Homes LLC

    • /19

      Est $457,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 Barbour Farm Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      738 Barbour Farm Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,882
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Tracy Mattamy Homes LLC

    • /30

      Est $404,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Barbour Farm Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      724 Barbour Farm Ln, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,407
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Tracy Mattamy Homes LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Pecan Valley Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      286 Pecan Valley Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Allen Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /19

      Est $352,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Pecan Valley Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      272 Pecan Valley Way, Four Oaks, NC 27524

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Allen Coldwell Banker HPW

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home