7,154

Properties in ZIP Code 48836

Section Image
    • 1041 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $288,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1041 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 275% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Apr 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Steven Wilson Steven B Wilson

    • 230 S Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $193,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 S Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      230 S Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Dec 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Janice Lamb RE/MAX Michigan

    • 574 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $388,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      574 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      574 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sutfin Harmon Real Estate LLC

    • 124 N Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $289,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 N Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      124 N Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wagner Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 1460 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $341,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      1460 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1460 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lawson Remerica United Realty-Brighton

    • /9

      Est $376,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tony Schmidt Tony R. Schmidt Realty, Inc

    • 311 S Grand Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $234,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 S Grand Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      311 S Grand Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Sep 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joe Barnwell KW Realty Livingston

    • 231 S Maple St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $202,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 S Maple St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      231 S Maple St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Holly Brown Real Estate Cousins

    • 224 S Maple St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $225,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 S Maple St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      224 S Maple St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,050
      • Apr 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Leporowski Keller Williams Advantage

    • /23

      Est $180,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 S Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      231 S Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Todd Koch KW Realty Living

    • 138 N Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $254,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 N Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      138 N Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debi Sechrist KW Realty Livingston

    • 135 N Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $231,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 N Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      135 N Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Aug 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Kane Harmon Real Estate LLC

    • 208 S Ann St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $234,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 S Ann St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1845
      208 S Ann St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jan 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Deb Federau Keller Williams Lansing East

    • 423 N Grand Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $271,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 N Grand Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      423 N Grand Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Aug 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Falco RE/MAX Michigan

    • 219 E Grand River Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $224,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 E Grand River Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      219 E Grand River Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen McLean Lighthouse Realty Pros

    • 11590 Fowlerville Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $779,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      11590 Fowlerville Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11590 Fowlerville Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paul Harmon Harmon Real Estate LLC

    • 124 W Frank St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $246,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 W Frank St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      124 W Frank St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 420% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Apr 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Aaren Currie NextHome Statewide Real Estate

    • 10260 Converse Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $319,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      10260 Converse Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10260 Converse Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 272% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Oct 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Logan Farrer Realhome Services and Solutions Inc

    • 11172 Bohm Rd, Byron, MI 48418

      Est $464,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      11172 Bohm Rd, Byron, MI 48418

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11172 Bohm Rd, Byron, MI 48418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Paul Harmon Harmon Real Estate LLC

    • 8666 Mohrle Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $238,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      8666 Mohrle Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      8666 Mohrle Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 297% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bob Witt BHHS Heritage Real Estate

    • 6273 W Lovejoy Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $399,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      6273 W Lovejoy Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6273 W Lovejoy Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Kuehnl RE/MAX Michigan

    • 5221 Fowlerville Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $259,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      5221 Fowlerville Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5221 Fowlerville Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robin Love KW Realty Livingston

    • 5757 Milett Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $380,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      5757 Milett Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5757 Milett Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeffry Kermath Kermath Realty LLC

    • 11097 Spencer Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $282,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      11097 Spencer Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11097 Spencer Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Renee Przysiecki Lady of the Lakes Real Estate, Inc.

    • 4850 Deal Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $459,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      4850 Deal Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4850 Deal Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marianne McCreary Partners Real Estate Professionals PC

    • 10555 N Antcliff Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $290,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      10555 N Antcliff Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      10555 N Antcliff Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joe Barnwell KW Realty Livingston

    • 7093 W Allen Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $313,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      7093 W Allen Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7093 W Allen Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Kato Preview Properties

    • 9522 Brandi Ln Unit 678, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Not Listed For Sale

      9522 Brandi Ln Unit 678, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9522 Brandi Ln Unit 678, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Oct 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Kato Preview Properties

    • /2

      Est $442,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      9819 Fountain Ln Unit 678, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9819 Fountain Ln Unit 678, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Paul Harmon Harmon Real Estate LLC

    • 1542 N Cedar Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $319,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      1542 N Cedar Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1542 N Cedar Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Oct 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Paul Lichtenberg RE/MAX Michigan

    • 734 Beechnut Ct, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $282,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 Beechnut Ct, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      734 Beechnut Ct, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Apr 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Potts KW Realty Livingston

    • 440 Elliott Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $346,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Elliott Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      440 Elliott Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Dec 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent April Seeburger Prestige Real Estate Group LLC

    • 4753 Emerald Valley Loop Unit 34, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $488,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      4753 Emerald Valley Loop Unit 34, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4753 Emerald Valley Loop Unit 34, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Buettner Remerica United Realty-Brighton

    • 9561 Vogt Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $309,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      9561 Vogt Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9561 Vogt Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Boillat Wilcox Harper Jackson Real Estate Services

    • 203 South St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $206,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 South St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      203 South St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 297% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,850
      • Nov 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Miller Key Properties Real Estate

    • 4902 Cemetery Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $313,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      4902 Cemetery Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4902 Cemetery Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Oct 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Killen Prestige Real Estate Group LLC

    • 9225 Crofoot Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $395,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      9225 Crofoot Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9225 Crofoot Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Annette Compo Michigan Real Estate Professionals

    • 216 Cedar River Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $222,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Cedar River Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      216 Cedar River Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Nov 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Rotay Century 21 Affiliated

    • 8598 Cass River Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $336,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      8598 Cass River Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8598 Cass River Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    • 8591 Cass River Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $302,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      8591 Cass River Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8591 Cass River Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Lewis Coldwell Banker Town & Country

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home