$400,000
- Land
- 199.84 Acres
- $2,002 per Acre
0 Jimmy Creek Rd, Union Township, AR 72051
0 Jimmy Creek Rd, Union Township, AR 72051$400,000
0 Jimmy Creek Rd, Union Township, AR 72051
0 Jimmy Creek Rd, Union Township, AR 72051$79,000
1939 Meadow Creek Rd, Clinton, AR 72031
1939 Meadow Creek Rd, Clinton, AR 72031$45,000
000 Thomas Rd, Clinton, AR 72031
000 Thomas Rd, Clinton, AR 72031$360,000
3109 Red River Rd, Fox, AR 72051
3109 Red River Rd, Fox, AR 72051$150,000
170-00001-000 Rail Rd, Clinton, AR 72031
170-00001-000 Rail Rd, Clinton, AR 72031$80,000
825 Piney Rd, Shirley, AR 72153
825 Piney Rd, Shirley, AR 72153$75,000
140 Brushy Creek Rd, Mountain View, AR 72560
140 Brushy Creek Rd, Mountain View, AR 72560$44,900
16235 Arkansas 263, Fox, AR 72051
16235 Arkansas 263, Fox, AR 72051$175,000
0 Sutterfield Rd Unit 26012252, Fox, AR 72051
0 Sutterfield Rd Unit 26012252, Fox, AR 72051$199,000
124 Oxley Rd, Leslie, AR 72645
124 Oxley Rd, Leslie, AR 72645In Fox, there are currently 10 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Fox, AR and turn your vision into reality.