2,637

Fox Point, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 8138 N Navajo Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Est $307,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      8138 N Navajo Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      8138 N Navajo Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Dec 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wendel Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 8254 N Gray Log Ln, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Est $643,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      8254 N Gray Log Ln, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      8254 N Gray Log Ln, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • May 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Crouse Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 7473 N Beach Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Est $1,399,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      7473 N Beach Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,988 Sq Ft
      7473 N Beach Dr, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Oct 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Spheeris Coldwell Banker Elite

    • 7624 N Seneca Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Est $313,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      7624 N Seneca Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7624 N Seneca Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 282% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Oct 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Ertel RE/MAX

    • 7104 N Crossway Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Est $512,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      7104 N Crossway Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      7104 N Crossway Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Nemovitz Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

    • 307 W Bayfield Rd Rd, Fox Point, WI 53217

      Est $430,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 W Bayfield Rd Rd, Fox Point, WI 53217

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      307 W Bayfield Rd Rd, Fox Point, WI 53217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Sep 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Katie Corcoran Powers Realty Group

    • 8525 N Port Washington Rd, Fox Point, WI 53217

      Est $373,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      8525 N Port Washington Rd, Fox Point, WI 53217

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8525 N Port Washington Rd, Fox Point, WI 53217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,717
      • Apr 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Schulz Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 7125 N Barnett Ln, Fox Point, WI 53217

      Est $1,531,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      7125 N Barnett Ln, Fox Point, WI 53217

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7125 N Barnett Ln, Fox Point, WI 53217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Seaman First Weber Inc -NPW

    • 425 W Willow Ct Unit 253, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Est $164,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 W Willow Ct Unit 253, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      425 W Willow Ct Unit 253, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Apr 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mia Scaffidi RE/MAX

    • 7560 N Port Washington Rd Unit 203, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Est $191,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      7560 N Port Washington Rd Unit 203, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7560 N Port Washington Rd Unit 203, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Sep 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Duvall Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 7438 N Navajo Rd, Fox Point, WI 53217

      Est $423,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      7438 N Navajo Rd, Fox Point, WI 53217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7438 N Navajo Rd, Fox Point, WI 53217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Zaharias North Shore Homes, Inc.

    • 7540 N Seneca Rd, Fox Point, WI 53217

      Est $423,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      7540 N Seneca Rd, Fox Point, WI 53217

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7540 N Seneca Rd, Fox Point, WI 53217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott Campbell RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 W Willow Ct, Fox Point, WI 53217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      425 W Willow Ct, Fox Point, WI 53217

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marietta Ticali Abundance Real Estate

    • 7137 N Santa Monica Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Est $398,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      7137 N Santa Monica Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7137 N Santa Monica Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Siegel Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 6911 N Yates Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Est $438,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      6911 N Yates Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6911 N Yates Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Desmond Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 7272 N Bridge Ln, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Est $3,866,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      7272 N Bridge Ln, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      • 8 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7272 N Bridge Ln, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $500/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,875,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    • 1453 E Goodrich Ln, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Est $1,184,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      1453 E Goodrich Ln, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1453 E Goodrich Ln, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent lasharle borg Compass RE WI-Northshore

    • 7730 N Merrie Ln, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Est $1,284,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      7730 N Merrie Ln, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7730 N Merrie Ln, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    • 8010 N Mohawk Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Est $345,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      8010 N Mohawk Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8010 N Mohawk Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Wertheimer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8119 N Regent Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Est $662,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      8119 N Regent Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8119 N Regent Rd, Milwaukee, WI 53217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Plato Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home