4,349

Foy, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 801 S Grand Ave Unit 1707, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      Est $817,850 Not Listed For Sale

      801 S Grand Ave Unit 1707, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      801 S Grand Ave Unit 1707, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 377 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $896,375
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Feidler First Team Real Estate

    • 801 S Grand Ave Unit 1603, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      Est $712,734 Not Listed For Sale

      801 S Grand Ave Unit 1603, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      801 S Grand Ave Unit 1603, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hyun Kim New Star Realty & Investment

    • /11

      Est $831,214 Not Listed For Sale

      801 S Grand Ave Unit 1602, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      801 S Grand Ave Unit 1602, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Yuen Coldwell Banker Exclusive

    • /54

      Est $566,831 Not Listed For Sale

      801 S Grand Ave Unit 1209, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      801 S Grand Ave Unit 1209, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Le eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /20

      Est $757,141 Not Listed For Sale

      801 S Grand Ave Unit 1812, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      801 S Grand Ave Unit 1812, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Sizar Coldwell Banker Envision

    • /27

      Est $625,158 Not Listed For Sale

      801 S Grand Ave Unit 1806, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      801 S Grand Ave Unit 1806, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hal Bastian Amalgamated Metropolitan Properties, Inc

    • /32

      Est $589,227 Not Listed For Sale

      801 S Grand Ave Unit 1303, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      801 S Grand Ave Unit 1303, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Kostrey Nourmand & Associates-HW

    • /39

      Est $954,086 Not Listed For Sale

      801 S Grand Ave Unit 1311, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      801 S Grand Ave Unit 1311, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Zarenko Compass

    • /43

      Est $1,021,792 Not Listed For Sale

      801 S Grand Ave Unit 1310, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      801 S Grand Ave Unit 1310, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Yuen Coldwell Banker Exclusive

    • /46

      Est $820,698 Not Listed For Sale

      801 S Grand Ave Unit 1307, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      801 S Grand Ave Unit 1307, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Cooper Coldwell Banker Exclusive

    • /7

      Est $2,281,227 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Maryland St, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1922
      1322 Maryland St, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Filip Niculete Marcus & Millichap

    • 726 Columbia Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      Est $774,563 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Columbia Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      726 Columbia Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hlad Engel & Völkers Newport Beach

    • /6

      Est $811,896 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Witmer St, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      729 Witmer St, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Shamooelian Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      629 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Weinberg Dream Home Estates, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $712,464 Not Listed For Sale

      877 Francisco St Unit 1122, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      877 Francisco St Unit 1122, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent DAVID CHANG RG REALTY

    • /2

      Est $557,869 Not Listed For Sale

      877 Francisco St Unit 2803, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      877 Francisco St Unit 2803, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent DAVID CHANG RG REALTY

    • 655 S Hope St Unit 1507, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      Est $571,322 Not Listed For Sale

      655 S Hope St Unit 1507, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      655 S Hope St Unit 1507, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Robleto COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $781,850 Not Listed For Sale

      877 Francisco St Unit 2302, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      877 Francisco St Unit 2302, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Luis Hsu Meridian Capital Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $778,672 Not Listed For Sale

      877 Francisco St Unit 2202, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      877 Francisco St Unit 2202, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Luis Hsu Meridian Capital Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $673,249 Not Listed For Sale

      877 Francisco St Unit 1221, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      877 Francisco St Unit 1221, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Luis Hsu Meridian Capital Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $521,327 Not Listed For Sale

      877 Francisco St Unit 521, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      877 Francisco St Unit 521, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent DAVID CHANG RG REALTY

    • /2

      Est $574,209 Not Listed For Sale

      877 Francisco St Unit 2403, Los Angeles, CA 90017

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018