22,824

Framingham, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $712,933 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Angelica Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      46 Angelica Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Blocker Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

  • /27

    $289,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1321 Worcester Rd Unit 611, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,717

    Last Listing Agent Megan Tolland Realty Executives Boston West

    1321 Worcester Rd Unit 611, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /42

      Est $752,836 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Angelica Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      27 Angelica Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elena Beldiya Petrov Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

  • /36

    $560,999 Sold May 14, 2025

    156 Hartford St, Framingham, MA 01702

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,222

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lambert Kathleen Lambert Realty LLC

    156 Hartford St, Framingham, MA 01702
    • /38

      Est $775,805 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Angelica Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      26 Angelica Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $816,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane B. Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

  • /2

    $1,379,700 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1060 Grove St Unit Lot 39, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Shulkin Wilk Group Compass

    1060 Grove St Unit Lot 39, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /42

      Est $768,533 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Doyle Cir, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13 Doyle Cir, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Foran Realty Executives

  • /39

    $1,150,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7 Tanglewood Dr Unit 7, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maura Rodino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    7 Tanglewood Dr Unit 7, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /18

      Est $760,743 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Woodmere Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      38 Woodmere Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Dovetail Group eXp Realty

  • /2

    $920,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    35 Crest Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,371

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Foran Realty Executives Boston West

    35 Crest Rd, Framingham, MA 01702
    • /42

      Est $695,523 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Westgate Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      20 Westgate Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Dow RE/MAX

  • /35

    $625,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    33 Mcphee Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,590

33 Mcphee Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /18

      Est $514,428 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Temple St, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      180 Temple St, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Galante Mark Galante, Inc.

  • /32

    $853,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    41 Briarwood Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,522

    Last Listing Agent Fabilene Neves Century 21 North East

    41 Briarwood Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /35

      Est $732,969 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Greenleaf Cir, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      66 Greenleaf Cir, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Conroy William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /18

    $320,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    69 Nicholas Rd Unit I, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,311

    Last Listing Agent Soraia Aguiar Campos Mega Realty Services

    69 Nicholas Rd Unit I, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /31

      Est $645,392 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Newbury St, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      96 Newbury St, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Riendeau Century 21 North East

  • /41

    $861,750 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    24 Angelica Dr, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,823

    Last Listing Agent Renee Merchant Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    24 Angelica Dr, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /30

      Est $697,718 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Brook St, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      135 Brook St, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Verma William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /33

    $840,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    33 Highgate Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,153

    Last Listing Agent Brian Connelly Redfin Corp.

    33 Highgate Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /35

      Est $724,018 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Brook St, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      139 Brook St, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wanda McSmith Realty Executives

  • /11

    $805,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    775 Salem End Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $309,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,206

    Last Listing Agent Barber Real Estate Group William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    775 Salem End Rd, Framingham, MA 01702
    • /30

      Est $843,715 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Brookvale Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Brookvale Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Campbell Armstrong Engel & Völkers Wellesley

  • /42

    $660,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    420 Central St, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,604

    Last Listing Agent Jose Natal Goncalves Mega Realty Services

    420 Central St, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /38

      Est $701,653 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Brookvale Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Brookvale Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doris Grandinetti Concierge Real Estate, LLC

  • /30

    $725,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    114 Newbury St, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,295

    Last Listing Agent Danny Zhuo V & E Realty

    114 Newbury St, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /31

      Est $869,670 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pitt Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12 Pitt Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Orchanian Coldwell Banker Realty - Belmont

  • /33

    $625,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    67 Croydon Rd, Framingham, MA 01702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,801

    Last Listing Agent Corey Melkonian eXp Realty

    67 Croydon Rd, Framingham, MA 01702
    • /34

      Est $723,833 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Bellwood Way, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      16 Bellwood Way, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Canter Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /24

    $475,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    408 Elm St, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,223

    Last Listing Agent The Mary Scimemi Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    408 Elm St, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /37

      Est $674,814 Not Listed For Sale

      495 Water St, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      495 Water St, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Sinewitz 29 Realty Group, Inc.

  • /17

    $480,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7 Hamilton St, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,986

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Zide ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

    7 Hamilton St, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /39

      Est $933,074 Not Listed For Sale

      559 Water St, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      559 Water St, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE OpenDoor Brokerage LLC

  • /37

    $780,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    769 Edgell Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,618

    Last Listing Agent Paul Neavyn Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    769 Edgell Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /42

      Est $633,274 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Townsend Terrace, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Townsend Terrace, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Foran Realty Executives

  • /14

    $270,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1186 Worcester Rd Unit 231, Framingham, MA 01702

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,271

    Last Listing Agent Murillo Abdalla Mega Realty Services

    1186 Worcester Rd Unit 231, Framingham, MA 01702
    • /22

      Est $732,447 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hallett Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      12 Hallett Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX

  • /42

    $700,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    441 Potter Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,854

441 Potter Rd, Framingham, MA 01701
    • /42

      Est $830,120 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Bayberry Ln, Framingham, MA 01701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      18 Bayberry Ln, Framingham, MA 01701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

  • /32

    $710,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    31 Livoli Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,437

    Last Listing Agent Dennis McClosky Redfin Corp.

    31 Livoli Rd, Framingham, MA 01701

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home