4,325

Francisville, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1617 Woodfield Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,607

    Last Listing Agent Caldwell Group eXp Realty, LLC

    1617 Woodfield Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /47

      Est $985,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Coachtrail Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1723 Coachtrail Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Huff Huff Realty - Florence

  • /48

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1437 Windyoak Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,903

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Sheanshang Huff Realty - Ft. Mitchell

    1437 Windyoak Ln, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /50

      Est $1,042,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      1743 Coachtrail Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1743 Coachtrail Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Hayhow Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /17

    $559,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2997 Northcross Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 387 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Heisler Drees/Zaring Realty

    2997 Northcross Dr, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /50

      Est $818,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Broomtail Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      709 Broomtail Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Feagan Huff Realty - Florence

  • /50

    $930,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2316 Pinnacle Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,216

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Pelletier Sibcy Cline, REALTORS-Florence

    2316 Pinnacle Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /36

      Est $296,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 N Bend Rd, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      745 N Bend Rd, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Henschen Huff Realty - Ft. Mitchell

  • /2

    $324,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    2728 Timberside Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

    2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Second Level Condo. Enjoy second level condo living in the The Gramercy II. Upon entering the home from your private staircase, view a central living space with a stylish kitchen comes with an island/breakfast bar with and an ample walk-in pantry. The family room offers direct access to a covered deck with a peaceful wooded view. You will appreciate the secluded primary suite

    Drees Homes Builder
    2728 Timberside Ln, Hebron, KY 41048
  • /46

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1547 Jolee Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,241

    Last Listing Agent bryan frodge Keller Williams Realty Service

    1547 Jolee Dr, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /16

      Est $321,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      1276 N Bend Rd, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1276 N Bend Rd, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Eschan Pivot Realty Group

  • /31

    $302,741

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2622 Timberside Dr, De Soto, KY 41048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Heisler Drees/Zaring Realty

    2622 Timberside Dr, De Soto, KY 41048
    • /30

      Est $319,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      7445 River Rd, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      7445 River Rd, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shane Achor Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $1,059,785

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1708 Ledgestone Way, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,339

    Last Listing Agent Outside Agent Outside Sales

    1708 Ledgestone Way, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /35

      Est $482,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      1180 Monroe Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1180 Monroe Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agatha Aquilia Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /36

    $468,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2503 Firethorne Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,966

    Last Listing Agent Carl Kappes III RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    2503 Firethorne Ct, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /43

      Est $261,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      1763 Jesse Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1763 Jesse Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ray-Ritchie Coldwell Banker Realty FM

  • /24

    $507,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3146 Bentgrass Way, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,300

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Elliott Keller Williams Realty Service

    3146 Bentgrass Way, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Ridgeline Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2109 Ridgeline Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Heisler Drees/Zaring Realty

  • /39

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2037 Falling Water Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,190

    Last Listing Agent Sara Setters Wyndham Lyons Realty Ser LLC

    2037 Falling Water Ln, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /16

      Est $808,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      2273 Silver Peak Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2273 Silver Peak Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,801
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Heisler Drees/Zaring Realty

  • /24

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2099 Madison Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,717

    Last Listing Agent The Apex Group Keller Williams Realty Service

    2099 Madison Dr, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Northcross Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3001 Northcross Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Heisler Drees/Zaring Realty

  • /22

    $358,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1697 Bingham Cir, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,650

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Grandstaff Huff Realty - Florence

    1697 Bingham Cir, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1199 Breckenridge Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1199 Breckenridge Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,400
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carey Bailey A+ Realty LLC

  • /41

    $489,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1218 Breckenridge Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carey Bailey A+ Realty LLC

    1218 Breckenridge Ln, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /48

      Est $826,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Williams Rd, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1900 Williams Rd, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Mamo eXp Realty LLC

  • /33

    $435,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2402 Wernz Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,797

    Last Listing Agent Susan Huff Huff Realty - Florence

    2402 Wernz Dr, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /6

      Est $873,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Stone Crest Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1631 Stone Crest Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,900
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Heisler Drees/Zaring Realty

  • /50

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1953 Silverleaf Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,212

    Last Listing Agent Lee Searcy Cahill Real Estate Services

    1953 Silverleaf Dr, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /26

      Est $406,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Montpelier Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1950 Montpelier Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Finke-Maher Keller Williams Realty Service

  • /42

    $451,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1703 Barons Cove, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,215

    Last Listing Agent Carey Bailey A+ Realty LLC

    1703 Barons Cove, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /38

      Est $478,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Barons Cove, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1755 Barons Cove, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,400
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carey Bailey A+ Realty LLC

  • /32

    $421,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2113 Ridgeline Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Heisler Drees/Zaring Realty

    2113 Ridgeline Dr, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /36

      Est $869,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      1653 Stone Crest Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1653 Stone Crest Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,392
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Heisler Drees/Zaring Realty

  • /25

    $312,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1468 N Bend Rd, Hebron, KY 41048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,603

    Last Listing Agent Doug Lloyd Home Advantage Concepts

    1468 N Bend Rd, Hebron, KY 41048
    • /29

      Est $420,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Barons Cove, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1725 Barons Cove, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carey Bailey A+ Realty LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home