4,325

Francisville, KY Homes

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $1,185,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Roundup Ridge, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4040 Roundup Ridge, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sztanyo Keller Williams Advisors

    • /50

      Est $612,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Clearspring Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1100 Clearspring Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Jacobs Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    • /36

      Est $573,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      3128 Bentgrass Way, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3128 Bentgrass Way, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deron Schell Huff Realty - Florence

    • /43

      Est $425,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Sequoia Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1440 Sequoia Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caldwell Group eXp Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $565,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      1176 Monroe Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1176 Monroe Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krista Oliver Huff Realty - Florence

    • /33

      Est $514,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Prairiegrass Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1900 Prairiegrass Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,800
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Cindy Shetterly Team Keller Williams Realty Service

    • /41

      Est $493,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1596 Southcross Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1596 Southcross Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Maxwell RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $547,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Southcross Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1603 Southcross Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Kelley Simple Fee Realty

    • /47

      Est $494,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Madison Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2111 Madison Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Traynor Wyndham Lyons Realty Ser LLC

    • /47

      Est $529,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      1536 Southcross Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1536 Southcross Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Huff Huff Realty - Florence

    • /31

      Est $426,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Williams Rd, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1722 Williams Rd, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryson Warner Huff Realty - Florence

    • /34

      Est $412,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      2440 Frontier Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2440 Frontier Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Herweh Keller Williams Realty Service

    • /42

      Est $291,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Tanner Rd, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1513 Tanner Rd, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Jackson The Realty Place

    • /13

      Est $329,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Tanners Cove Rd Unit 10D, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1921 Tanners Cove Rd Unit 10D, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,500
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Miller Plum Tree Realty

    • /50

      Est $334,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Tanners Cove Rd, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1913 Tanners Cove Rd, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,500
      • Oct 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abbe Kasirosafar Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    • /42

      Est $475,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Lacebark Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1808 Lacebark Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brett Slusher Huff Realty - Florence

    • /35

      Est $436,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Hazelnut Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2616 Hazelnut Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Bahner Busy Bee Realty

    • /47

      Est $526,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      2453 Bluebark Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2453 Bluebark Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ginder RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $444,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Oakview Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2415 Oakview Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Pfaff Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    • /50

      Est $413,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      2528 Broadleaf Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2528 Broadleaf Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,900
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Searcy Cahill Real Estate Services

    • /49

      Est $452,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      2329 Treetop Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2329 Treetop Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caldwell Group eXp Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $399,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Treetop Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2325 Treetop Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Brandenburg Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $491,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Teakwood Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1712 Teakwood Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Briner Simple Fee Realty

    • /43

      Est $405,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      2294 Treetop Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2294 Treetop Ln, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caldwell Group eXp Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $402,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      2419 Frontier Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2419 Frontier Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Gregory RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $413,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Frontier Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2405 Frontier Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Team Sanders Sibcy Cline

    • /41

      Est $408,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Frontier Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2400 Frontier Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Clendenin Huff Realty - Florence

    • /50

      Est $407,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Frontier Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2360 Frontier Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Ashcraft-West RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $477,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      2280 Peak Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2280 Peak Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,800
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Stewart Resource Realty Partners

    • /50

      Est $426,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      2297 Peak Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2297 Peak Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janell Stuckwisch Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    • /22

      Est $398,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      2484 Frontier Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2484 Frontier Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,800
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Outside Agent Outside Sales

    • /50

      Est $450,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      2473 Frontier Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2473 Frontier Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Klaber-Flood Sibcy Cline

    • /23

      Est $342,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      1077 Brayden Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1077 Brayden Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Regenbogen Huff Realty - Florence

    • /26

      Est $326,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Brayden Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1081 Brayden Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Volland Huff Realty - Florence

    • /26

      Est $339,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Brayden Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1084 Brayden Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Chasteen Realty World - Adams & Associates

    • /45

      Est $339,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Brayden Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1093 Brayden Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Pfaff Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    • /28

      Est $365,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      2065 Westborough Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2065 Westborough Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Austin Rankin e-Merge Real Estate Victory

    • /48

      Est $351,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      1791 Marshview Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1791 Marshview Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Eggleston Haven Homes Group

    • /28

      Est $340,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      1759 Marshview Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1759 Marshview Ct, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mirus Keller Williams Realty Service

    • /41

      Est $333,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      966 Surfridge Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      966 Surfridge Dr, Hebron, KY 41048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carl Stockwell Keller Williams Realty Service

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home