13,077

Properties in ZIP Code 60423

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $550,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      21424 English Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21424 English Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jiracek KRG Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $319,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      20459 S Acorn Ridge Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      20459 S Acorn Ridge Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,500
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Soltis IV At Home Realty Group, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $360,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      7336 W Mathews Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7336 W Mathews Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Wronowski Village Realty, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $607,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Kansas St, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      266 Kansas St, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike McCatty Century 21 Circle

    • /12

      Est $325,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Pacific St, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1890
      219 Pacific St, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 366 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Likins Village Realty, Inc

    • /34

      Est $560,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      24251 S Harvest Hills Rd, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24251 S Harvest Hills Rd, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget McCann Baird Warner

    • /17

      Est $333,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      20720 S Ellen Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      20720 S Ellen Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Blair CRIS Realty

    • /27

      Est $322,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      8234 Auburn Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8234 Auburn Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ahrweiler CRIS Realty

    • /22

      Est $440,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Illinois Rd, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      424 Illinois Rd, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Dugan @ Properties

    • /26

      Est $402,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Meadow Ave, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      407 Meadow Ave, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Santos O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    • /16

      Est $445,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      21119 Woodbridge Dr Unit 1, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21119 Woodbridge Dr Unit 1, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louise O'Connor Baird Warner

    • /44

      Est $756,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      10665 Yankee Ridge Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10665 Yankee Ridge Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Murphy Murphy Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $691,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      8304 Parkview Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8304 Parkview Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Siwinski Lincoln-Way Realty, Inc

    • /31

      Est $612,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      22185 Rosemary Rd, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22185 Rosemary Rd, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Segers Century 21 Circle

    • /48

      Est $544,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      21400 English Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21400 English Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Gilbert Compass

    • /22

      Est $521,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      485 Nebraska b Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      485 Nebraska b Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Smith 33 Realty

    • /30

      Est $458,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      20723 Hunt Club Dr Unit 38B, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      20723 Hunt Club Dr Unit 38B, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Wilk Wilk Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $678,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      22066 Caroline Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      22066 Caroline Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Court Stansberry Real People Realty

    • /17

      Est $279,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      7751 W Emerald Ct Unit A, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7751 W Emerald Ct Unit A, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Olson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $798,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      22536 Aster Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      22536 Aster Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Picciariello Prello Realty

    • /35

      Est $551,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      7819 Lakeside Dr Unit VI, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7819 Lakeside Dr Unit VI, Tinley Park, IL 60487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gergana Androva Village Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $554,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Ash St, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      133 Ash St, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kingsbury Redfin Corporation

    • /25

      Est $418,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      20553 Timber Mill Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      20553 Timber Mill Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Harris RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $568,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      21261 Plank Trail Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21261 Plank Trail Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kingsbury Redfin Corporation

    • /2

      Est $365,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      7631 W Newcastle Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7631 W Newcastle Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evana Dong Charles Rutenberg Realty

    • /46

      Est $468,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      20217 E Lismore Cir, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      20217 E Lismore Cir, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregorio Cirone xr realty

    • /33

      Est $212,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      7742 W Kenton Ct Unit 27, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7742 W Kenton Ct Unit 27, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Claich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $601,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      7359 Southwick Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7359 Southwick Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shayne Wulbert @ Properties

    • /43

      Est $551,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      671 Fairway Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      671 Fairway Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /34

      Est $589,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      21982 Emily Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21982 Emily Ln, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kaczmarski CRIS Realty

    • /23

      Est $413,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Smith St, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      28 Smith St, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Granat Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /25

      Est $376,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      21174 Plank Trail Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21174 Plank Trail Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,500
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Darin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $369,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      7458 W Benton Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7458 W Benton Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,500
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Morandi Morandi Properties, Inc

    • /18

      Est $309,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      7218 W Mathews Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7218 W Mathews Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol O'Neill RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $406,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Pueblo Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      130 Pueblo Ct, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Panozzo Real People Realty

    • /59

      Est $756,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 N Maple St, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      75 N Maple St, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Jakubowski @ Properties

    • /42

      Est $447,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      21364 Settlers Pond Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      21364 Settlers Pond Dr, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Izzo eXp Realty

    • /53

      Est $791,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Butternut Trail, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      540 Butternut Trail, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $771,250
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Toscas RE/MAX 10

    • /3

      Est $433,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      20188 Crystal Lake Way, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20188 Crystal Lake Way, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Vander Meer RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $397,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Linden Rd, Frankfort, IL 60423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 7,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      560 Linden Rd, Frankfort, IL 60423

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jack Wolf RE/MAX 10

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home