41

Franklin City County VA Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /17

    $599,900

    • Land
    • 9.21 Acres
    • $65,136 per Acre

    9.2acs Armory Dr, Franklin, VA 23851

    Fantastic opportunities convey with this prime location within the City of Franklin and the Enterprise Zone. Parcel is currently zoned M-1 and adjacent to hotels, retail and dining. Parcel fronts busy limited access US 58 and its interchange with Armory Drive. Access is via a 60' easement from Armory Drive. Possibilities abound for the land. Bring your business plans or dreams and make them a

    Darren Stauffer CENTURY 21 Gold Market Realty

    9.2acs Armory Dr, Franklin, VA 23851

Showing Results 41 - 41, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home