$100,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026
lot 30 Stephens Rd, Sandy River, ME 04970
- Land
- 1.03 Acres
- $97,087 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 57 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Sue Gordon Castinetti Realty Group Corp
$100,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026
lot 30 Stephens Rd, Sandy River, ME 04970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sue Gordon Castinetti Realty Group Corp
$635,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025
415 Lake St, New Vineyard, ME 04956
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $642,862
Last Listing Agent Jason Hill Allied Realty
$157,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025
129 Rosewood Dr, Farmington, ME 04938
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $159,994
Last Listing Agent Faith Fontaine Keller Williams Realty
$810,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025
517 Shelton Trail, Rangeley Plantation, ME 04970
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $652,000
Last Listing Agent Caryn Dreyfuss Morton & Furbish Agency
$28,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025
Lot 33 Butterfield Rd, New Sharon, ME 04955
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Justin Evans Allied Realty
$80,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025
245 Loon Lake Rd, Rangeley, ME 04970
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Aimee Danforth Morton & Furbish Agency
$379,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025
2328 Main St, Rangeley, ME 04970
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $404,904
Last Listing Agent Shawn Russell Mr Morton & Furbish Agency
$450,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025
669 Dallas Hill Rd, Rangeley, ME 04970
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $478,448
Last Listing Agent Andrew Hufnagel Palmer Realty Group
$225,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026
M12L25 2-3 Ira Mountain Rd, Kingfield, ME 04947
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ernest Falcone Keller Williams Realty