203

Franklin County MO Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /2

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $22,115 per Acre

    Lot 6 Tulley Ln, Lyon Township, MO 63068

    Lovely Country Setting with lots of possibilities for your new home. Mostly wooded 5.2 acre lot in Campbellton Farm Subdivision next to the Campbellton Elementary School. A portion of the lot is on the South So of Tulley Rd See plat from county

    Liz Stemmley RE/MAX Today

    Lot 6 Tulley Ln, Lyon Township, MO 63068
  • /15

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $90,416 per Acre

    26 & 30 Ridge Point Meadows, Union, MO 63084

    Two lots sold together totaling 1.5 acres with Gorgeous Bourbeuse River Views! Prime cul-de-sac location offers privacy Enjoy breathtaking views of the Bourbeuse River from this beautiful 1,5 acres lot. Tucked away on a peaceful cul-de-sac, this property offers the perfect combination of seclusion and convenience. Whether you're looking to build now or invest for the future, this is a location

    Liz Stemmley RE/MAX Today

    26 & 30 Ridge Point Meadows, Union, MO 63084
  • /7

    $56,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9.4 Acres
    • $5,957 per Acre

    0 Cardinal Ln Unit MIS25045226, Union, MO 63084

    9.4 +/- acres on the Bourbeuse River in Union, MO! See MLS docs for 40 foot roadway easements to property, road has not been put in to property.

    Leanne O'toole Dolan, Realtors

    0 Cardinal Ln Unit MIS25045226, Union, MO 63084

Showing Results 201 - 203, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home