$64,000 Last List Price
42 Railroad Ave, Bude, MS 39630
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,222 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- $52/SF
- 32 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Nona Trout United Country - McDaniel Gray
42 Railroad Ave, Bude, MS 39630$64,000 Last List Price
42 Railroad Ave, Bude, MS 39630
Last Sold Summary
42 Railroad Ave, Bude, MS 39630$57,500 Last List Price
127 Pine St N, Bude, MS 39630
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $48,024
Last Listing Agent Ray Smith Black Hawk Real Estate
127 Pine St N, Bude, MS 39630$53,500 Last List Price
3489 White Apple Rd, Roxie, MS 39661
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kensey Shaffer Shaffer Realty, LLC
3489 White Apple Rd, Roxie, MS 39661$119,130 Last List Price
0 Sellars Rd, Smithdale, MS 39664
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stuart Hemphill United Country - Southern States Realty
0 Sellars Rd, Smithdale, MS 39664$245,000 Last List Price
240 Applewhite Rd NE, Mc Call Creek, MS 39647
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $225,499
Last Listing Agent Clif Cannon Southern Acres Hunting and Real Estate Properties
240 Applewhite Rd NE, Mc Call Creek, MS 39647$204,900 Last List Price
2637 Bill Lofton Rd SE, McCall Creek, MS 39647
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Zachary Smith Betsy Smith Properties
2637 Bill Lofton Rd SE, McCall Creek, MS 39647$74,000 Last List Price
2556 US Highway 98, Smithdale, MS 39664
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Trinity Webb Southern Oaks RE Properties LLC
2556 US Highway 98, Smithdale, MS 39664$120,000 Last List Price
225 Frost Ln, Bude, MS 39630
Last Sold Summary