31,140

Franklin County, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $439,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft

    The Hudson Plan at Alvarado Place - Alcarado Place, Pasco, WA

    The 1574 square foot Hudson is an efficiently-designed, mid-sized single level home offering both space and comfort. The open kitchen is a chefs dream, with counter space galore, plenty of cupboard storage and a breakfast bar. The expansive living room and adjoining dining area complete this eating and entertainment space. The spacious and private main suite boasts a dual vanity bathroom,

    Hayden Homes Builder
    0 Alvarado Place - Alcarado Place St Unit 38554820, Pasco, WA
  • /40

    $464,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1305 E Mt Baker St, Othello, WA 99344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,461

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Dominguez Imagine Realty Grp ERA Powered

    1305 E Mt Baker St, Othello, WA 99344
    • /50

      Est $525,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      4804 Cathedral Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4804 Cathedral Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connor MacDougall Retter and Company Sotheby's

  • /32

    $999,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft

    8601 Tendril Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

    MLS# 291499 Welcome to the Winnipeg, a Parade of Homes award-winning plan built by 47 North Custom Homes. Located in Kohler Estates on a spacious half-acre lot, this property offers plenty of room for a shop, a pool, or both. Set on the edge of a 6-acre park with walking paths, pickleball, and a basketball court, this home also offers a convenient location less than 10 minutes from Road 68 and

    Jordan Barnhill Century 21-Tri-Cities

    8601 Tendril Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /2

    $969,787

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    12803 Clark Fork Rd, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,000

    Last Listing Agent Kira Woods Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    12803 Clark Fork Rd, Pasco, WA 99301
    • /50

      Est $682,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      4302 NW Commons Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4302 NW Commons Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jemima Crosby Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /18

    $439,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    The Keizer Plan at Madison Park North, Pasco, WA 99301

    At 1692 square feet, The Keizer is a mid-size home that makes the most of its single-story layout. This thoughtfully designed space begins as you enter the home with a convenient coat closet off the entryway. From there, youre welcomed into the main living space by stunning vaulted ceilings, where youll find the great room, dining room and kitchen featuring an oversized island with seating and a

    Hayden Homes Builder
    6407 Road 52 St Unit 39562175, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /35

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6214 Berea Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,515

6214 Berea Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
    • /28

      Est $399,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      3709 Artesia Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3709 Artesia Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellen Adcock 1Triple7-1.777% / HomeSmart Elite Brokers

  • /25

    $459,995

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft

    Hawthorne Plan at The Dunes, Pasco, WA 99301

    The harmonious Hawthorne is a 2-story floor plan boasting 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,143 square feet of living space. Each home holds with a covered patio, a dynamic loft area, and a 2- or 3-car garage. Store your stompers in the mud room near the entry. There’s a handy powder room and large storage closet across the hall. Past the entry, a great room seamlessly flows into the kitchen and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    11328 Norfolk Dr Unit 39403245, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /46

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3013 N Road 84, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,082

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Floyd HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    3013 N Road 84, Pasco, WA 99301
    • /41

      Est $519,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      4606 Bermuda Dunes Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4606 Bermuda Dunes Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jemima Crosby Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /23

    $454,990

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    The Orchard Plan at Madison Park North, Pasco, WA 99301

    At 1800 square feet, the Orchard is an efficiently-designed, mid-sized single level home offering both space and comfort. The open kitchen is a chefs dream, with counter space galore and plenty of cupboard storage. The expansive living room and adjoining dining area complete this eating and entertainment space, with the added appeal of an optional desk or beverage center. The spacious and private

    Hayden Homes Builder
    6407 Road 52 St Unit 39562163, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /36

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2017 Road 76, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,183

    Last Listing Agent Dana Siegel Realty One Group Ignite

    2017 Road 76, Pasco, WA 99301
    • /38

      Est $496,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      6105 Westmoreland Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6105 Westmoreland Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Garza Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

  • /9

    $419,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    The Edgewood Plan at Alvarado Place - Alcarado Place, Pasco, WA

    The 1408 square foot Edgewood is a mid-sized home catering to those who value both comfort and efficiency in a single level home. An award-winning designed kitchen, featuring a breakfast bar and ample counter space, overlooks both the spacious living and dining rooms. The separate main suite affords you privacy and features two large closets in addition to a dual vanity ensuite. The two sizable

    Hayden Homes Builder
    0 Alvarado Place - Alcarado Place St Unit 38554721, Pasco, WA
  • /36

    $414,900

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4206 Kitimat Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,493

    Last Listing Agent Jemima Crosby Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    4206 Kitimat Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
    • /27

      Est $443,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      3811 Meadow View Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3811 Meadow View Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tausha Dethmers Keller Williams Realty Tri-Cities

  • /26

    $459,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft

    127 Willow Cir, Pasco, WA 99301

    MLS# 291256 Tee up your next chapter right on Sun Willows Golf Course! This warm and inviting 3 BR 2 BA rambler offers beautiful golf course views and easy access to everything the Tri-Cities has to offer. With gleaming wood floors throughout and a sparkling clean interior, this home is truly move-in ready.The spacious, light-filled living room features a charming bay window, creating a bright

    Jeremy Asmus Kenmore Team

    127 Willow Cir, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /15

    $291,091

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    512 S Douglas Ave Unit Pasco, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,847

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Reyes eXp Realty, LLC

    512 S Douglas Ave Unit Pasco, Pasco, WA 99301
    • /27

      Est $414,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      5014 Blue Sage Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5014 Blue Sage Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Montgomery RE/MAX

  • /13

    $429,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft

    The Hudson Plan at Madison Park North, Pasco, WA 99301

Hayden Homes Builder
    6407 Road 52 St Unit 39562170, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /2

    $372,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6406 Glacier Peak Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,752

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Barnhill Century 21-Tri-Cities

    6406 Glacier Peak Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
    • /42

      Est $432,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      4215 Phoenix Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4215 Phoenix Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Maltos Realty One Group Ignite

  • /2

    $585,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft

    10411 Aspen Loop, Pasco, WA 99301

    MLS# 292186 Well planned 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home, just moments from all shopping. This entertaining .25 acre lot property boasts over a fire pit gathering space, Gazebo with cafe' lights and furniture stay, providing ample space for outdoor enjoyment. Inside, you'll be greeted by an elegant open atmosphere. Open formal living and dining and also offers a versatile den space, with double glass

    Michelle Pfister RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    10411 Aspen Loop, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /34

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    543 N 3rd Ave, Connell, WA 99326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,585

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Craig Musser Bros, Inc

    543 N 3rd Ave, Connell, WA 99326
    • /41

      Est $517,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      4610 Bermuda Dunes Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4610 Bermuda Dunes Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,900
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirt Shaffer Tippett Company of Washington

  • /50

    $1,100,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM $250K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft

    8101 Olin Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

    MLS# 290135 Seller Offering $10,000 Buyer Incentive Toward Closing Costs or Rate Buydown! Nestled on a 1.24-acre lot at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in Pasco, this stunning single-level home has been renovated with top-of-the-line finishes and exceptional attention to detail. The exterior showcases elegant cobblestone brick accents, a circular driveway, and pristine landscaping that create

    Demarae Martinez Century 21-Tri-Cities

    8101 Olin Ct, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /34

    $432,150

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    7704 Savary Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,150

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hammond Retter and Company Sotheby's

    7704 Savary Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
    • /44

      Est $589,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Bermuda Dunes Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4504 Bermuda Dunes Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mace Retter and Company Sotheby's

  • /30

    $460,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    10409 Silverbright Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 BD 2 BA home with a dedicated den/office—perfect for remote work, hobbies, or a quiet retreat. Thoughtfully appointed with durable LVP flooring throughout, this home offers both style and functionality. The vaulted great room creates an open, airy feel and flows seamlessly into the kitchen, complete with sleek quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances,

    Luis Valdez Kenmore Team

    10409 Silverbright Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /2

    $645,536

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5809 Flathead Ave, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karine Legault Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    5809 Flathead Ave, Pasco, WA 99301
    • /27

      Est $328,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      6005 W Agate St, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6005 W Agate St, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Keltch Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

  • /30

    $394,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft

    Catalpa Plan at Glacier Park, Pasco, WA 99301

    The Catalpa floor plan is a 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home with a multi-purpose loft area and an open main level. Find high-quality finishes throughout like premium laminate and LVT flooring and solid surface countertops. Entering the home, you’ll find an open-concept great room with an electric fireplace and lots of windows. The roomy kitchen has a large island with seating, a full pantry, and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    6415 Polar Dr Unit 39678461, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /22

    $409,900

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2902 E Helena St, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Graff Century 21-Tri-Cities

    2902 E Helena St, Pasco, WA 99301
    • /40

      Est $478,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      6114 Westmoreland Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6114 Westmoreland Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,500
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Rasmussen Amplify Real Estate Services

  • /50

    $595,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft

    912 N Road 48, Pasco, WA 99301

    MLS# 292742 A rare blend of space, privacy, and classic charm—set on 1.17 acres in West Pasco just minutes from Wade Park and river access. This is the kind of property people hope to find but rarely do: lush, established, and thoughtfully tucked into its surroundings. Mature landscaping, an expansive lawn, and well-placed trees create a sense of quiet seclusion that’s hard to come by. Recent

    David Price Kenmore Team

    912 N Road 48, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /37

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    9101 Kent Place, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,147

    Last Listing Agent Luke Salaiz Real Broker, LLC

    9101 Kent Place, Pasco, WA 99301
    • /36

      Est $436,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      6410 Turf Paradise Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6410 Turf Paradise Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsie Knight Century 21-Tri-Cities

  • /15

    $524,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft

    The Stoneridge Encore Plan at Alvarado Place - Alcarado Place, Pasco, WA

    The 2470 square foot Stoneridge Encore is a smartly designed two-story home offering equal parts style and space. The main floor is comfortable and inviting, with an open concept large kitchen and great room, den, and powder bathroom. If desired, there is an option to convert the den to a fourth bedroom with full bathroom. Upstairs features three bedrooms, a conveniently located laundry room, and

    Hayden Homes Builder
    0 Alvarado Place - Alcarado Place St Unit 38554889, Pasco, WA

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home