$310,800 Last List Price
0 E K 47 Hwy, Franklin, KS 66735
- Land
- 51.8 Acres
- $6,000 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 1 Day On Market
Last Listing Agent Shelly Hildebrandt Cobb Realty Inc
0 E K 47 Hwy, Franklin, KS 66735$310,800 Last List Price
0 E K 47 Hwy, Franklin, KS 66735
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shelly Hildebrandt Cobb Realty Inc
0 E K 47 Hwy, Franklin, KS 66735$2,057,000 Last List Price
0000 Kansas 47, Franklin, KS 66735
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shelly Hildebrandt Cobb Realty Inc
0000 Kansas 47, Franklin, KS 66735$61,000 Last List Price
309 W 3rd St, Franklin, KS 66735
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $78,357
Last Listing Agent Charles Butler Cobb Realty Inc
309 W 3rd St, Franklin, KS 66735$130,000 Last List Price
00000 Wyoming Rd, Franklin, KS 66092
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jesse Anderson Chartwell Realty LLC
00000 Wyoming Rd, Franklin, KS 66092$69,500 Last List Price
51 N Lakeview Rd, Franklin, KS 66754
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $63,736
Last Listing Agent Trenton Johnson Crown Realty
51 N Lakeview Rd, Franklin, KS 66754$95,500 Last List Price
104 W 2nd St, Franklin, KS 66735
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $108,345
Last Listing Agent Brian Jones Jones Heritage, REALTORS
104 W 2nd St, Franklin, KS 66735