$280,000
624 Merle Ave, Franklin, KY 42134
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,903 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $147/SF
- 34 Days On Market
Ryan Homes Hammons Farm
624 Merle Ave, Franklin, KY 42134$280,000
624 Merle Ave, Franklin, KY 42134
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Ryan Homes Hammons Farm
624 Merle Ave, Franklin, KY 42134$43,000
890 Will Payne Rd, Franklin, KY 42134
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christy Allen Coldwell Banker Legacy Group
890 Will Payne Rd, Franklin, KY 42134$315,000
300 Claiborne Cir Unit Lexington Place Lot, Franklin, KY 42134
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James Cook Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices
300 Claiborne Cir Unit Lexington Place Lot, Franklin, KY 42134$215,000
612 Lemon St, Franklin, KY 42134
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $209,162
Last Listing Agent Klay Kelley Crye-Leike Executive Realty
612 Lemon St, Franklin, KY 42134$100,000
0 Hickory Flat-Rapids Rd, Franklin, KY 42134
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Debbie Johnson Keller Williams First Choice R
0 Hickory Flat-Rapids Rd, Franklin, KY 42134$249,900
517 Mimosa Dr, Franklin, KY 42134
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $256,215
Last Listing Agent Susan Burtoft Keller Williams First Choice R
517 Mimosa Dr, Franklin, KY 42134$444,000
712 Rolling Road Dr, Franklin, KY 42134
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Morgan Robertson Coldwell Banker Legacy Group
712 Rolling Road Dr, Franklin, KY 42134$291,900
501 Victoria Way, Franklin, KY 42134
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nick Gunn Premier Properties of South Ce
501 Victoria Way, Franklin, KY 42134$625,000
3322 Salem Rd, Franklin, KY 42134