247

Recently Sold Homes in 48025

Section Image
  • 16217 Birwood Ave, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    $448,500

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    16217 Birwood Ave, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,795

    Last Listing Agent Ann Michael DOBI Real Estate

    16217 Birwood Ave, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • 17426 Locherbie Ave, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    $790,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    17426 Locherbie Ave, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,868

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Cory Max Broock, REALTORS-Royal Oak

    17426 Locherbie Ave, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • 17330 Beverly Rd, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    $368,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    17330 Beverly Rd, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,731

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gennari KW Domain

    17330 Beverly Rd, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • 19138 Riverside Dr, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    $2,375,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    19138 Riverside Dr, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,393,505

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Carter @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

    19138 Riverside Dr, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • 16309 Kirkshire Ave, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    $333,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    16309 Kirkshire Ave, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,884

    Last Listing Agent Jim Shaffer Good Company

    16309 Kirkshire Ave, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • 31010 Tremont Ln, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    $667,500

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    31010 Tremont Ln, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,205

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ordona The Agency Hall & Hunter

    31010 Tremont Ln, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • 32824 Outland Trail, Bingham Farms, MI 48025

    $790,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    32824 Outland Trail, Bingham Farms, MI 48025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,654

    Last Listing Agent Christine Lynn The Agency Hall & Hunter

    32824 Outland Trail, Bingham Farms, MI 48025
  • 31607 Auburn Dr, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    $625,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    31607 Auburn Dr, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,309

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Cooper Parker Wright Real Estate Group

    31607 Auburn Dr, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • 17058 W 13 Mile Rd, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    17058 W 13 Mile Rd, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,925

    Last Listing Agent Luke Johnson EXP Realty Main

    17058 W 13 Mile Rd, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • 16207 Wetherby St, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    $534,500

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    16207 Wetherby St, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,339

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Young Signature Sotheby's International Realty Bham

    16207 Wetherby St, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • 31920 Carlelder St, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    31920 Carlelder St, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,861

    Last Listing Agent Lila Abraham Real Estate One-W Blmfld

    31920 Carlelder St, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • /24

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    17212 Buckingham Ave, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,982

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cristbrook Shain Park, REALTORS

    17212 Buckingham Ave, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • 15588 Kirkshire Ave, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    15588 Kirkshire Ave, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,706

    Last Listing Agent Karen Cresap Howard Hanna Birmingham

    15588 Kirkshire Ave, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • 25733 River Dr, Franklin, MI 48025

    $1,600,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    25733 River Dr, Franklin, MI 48025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,777,743

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hermiz RE/MAX New Trend

    25733 River Dr, Franklin, MI 48025
  • 15755 Birwood Ave, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    15755 Birwood Ave, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,846

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Ercolani KW Domain

    15755 Birwood Ave, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • 27200 Ovid Ct, Franklin, MI 48025

    $2,600,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    27200 Ovid Ct, Franklin, MI 48025

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 8,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,678,048

    Last Listing Agent Linda Novak Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    27200 Ovid Ct, Franklin, MI 48025
  • 31100 W Rutland St, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    31100 W Rutland St, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,428

    Last Listing Agent Steve Dobbs DOBI Real Estate

    31100 W Rutland St, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • 21725 Normandale St, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    $1,212,500

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    21725 Normandale St, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,249,856

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Obron Kahn The Agency Hall & Hunter

    21725 Normandale St, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • 32010 Inglewood St, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    $620,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    32010 Inglewood St, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,371

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Lawrie DOBI Real Estate

    32010 Inglewood St, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • 19710 W 13 Mile Rd Unit 211, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    19710 W 13 Mile Rd Unit 211, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,775

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cantrell EXP Realty Plymouth

    19710 W 13 Mile Rd Unit 211, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • 24030 Bingham Pointe Dr Unit 3, Bingham Farms, MI 48025

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    24030 Bingham Pointe Dr Unit 3, Bingham Farms, MI 48025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,030

    Last Listing Agent Joe Darwish RE/MAX Platinum

    24030 Bingham Pointe Dr Unit 3, Bingham Farms, MI 48025
  • /45

    $1,184,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    31495 Sleepy Hollow Ln, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,186,682

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Desmond @properties Christie's Int'l

    31495 Sleepy Hollow Ln, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • /54

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    31856 Nixon St, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,471

    Last Listing Agent Rob Lawrence @properties Christie's Int'l

    31856 Nixon St, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • 30800 Timberbrook Ln, Bingham Farms, MI 48025

    $531,075

    Sold May 30, 2025

    30800 Timberbrook Ln, Bingham Farms, MI 48025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,920

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Conway The Agency Hall & Hunter

    30800 Timberbrook Ln, Bingham Farms, MI 48025
  • 18842 Medford St, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    18842 Medford St, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,750

    Last Listing Agent Christine Lynn The Agency Hall & Hunter

    18842 Medford St, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • 22080 Orchard Way Unit 37, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    22080 Orchard Way Unit 37, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,195

    Last Listing Agent Adam Waechter The Agency Hall & Hunter

    22080 Orchard Way Unit 37, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • 26377 Willowgreen Dr, Franklin, MI 48025

    $4,400,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    26377 Willowgreen Dr, Franklin, MI 48025

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 6,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,193,532

    Last Listing Agent Dan Gutfreund Signature Sotheby's International Realty Bham

    26377 Willowgreen Dr, Franklin, MI 48025
  • 19822 Beverly Rd, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    $755,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    19822 Beverly Rd, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,046

    Last Listing Agent Tim Gilson Good Company

    19822 Beverly Rd, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • 19905 Beverly Rd, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    $865,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    19905 Beverly Rd, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,471

    Last Listing Agent Maria Bardy Coldwell Banker Professionals-Birm

    19905 Beverly Rd, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • 16951 Locherbie Ave, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    $436,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    16951 Locherbie Ave, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,109

    Last Listing Agent Steven Turner Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    16951 Locherbie Ave, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • 31240 Cline Dr, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    $767,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    31240 Cline Dr, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,801

    Last Listing Agent Grace Mulcahy @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

    31240 Cline Dr, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • 23715 Overlook Cir, Bingham Farms, MI 48025

    $562,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    23715 Overlook Cir, Bingham Farms, MI 48025

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,195

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Flemmer Coldwell Banker Professionals-Birm

    23715 Overlook Cir, Bingham Farms, MI 48025
  • 31244 Old Stage Rd, Bingham Farms, MI 48025

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    31244 Old Stage Rd, Bingham Farms, MI 48025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,261

    Last Listing Agent Chad Hooks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Bham

    31244 Old Stage Rd, Bingham Farms, MI 48025
  • 26480 Scenic Hwy, Franklin, MI 48025

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    26480 Scenic Hwy, Franklin, MI 48025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,329

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pero Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    26480 Scenic Hwy, Franklin, MI 48025
  • 30415 S Greenbriar Rd, Franklin, MI 48025

    $479,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    30415 S Greenbriar Rd, Franklin, MI 48025

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,123

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Juliano KW Domain

    30415 S Greenbriar Rd, Franklin, MI 48025
  • 21660 Riverview Dr, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    $599,500

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    21660 Riverview Dr, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,449

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Robinson Real Broker, LLC Berkley

    21660 Riverview Dr, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • 16991 Kirkshire Ave, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    16991 Kirkshire Ave, Beverly Hills, MI 48025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,543

    Last Listing Agent Reina Snively DOBI Real Estate

    16991 Kirkshire Ave, Beverly Hills, MI 48025
  • 31011 Pioneer Ave, Bingham Farms, MI 48025

    $3,000,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    31011 Pioneer Ave, Bingham Farms, MI 48025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Cranbrook Custom Homes LLC

    31011 Pioneer Ave, Bingham Farms, MI 48025
  • 31265 Woodside Dr, Franklin, MI 48025

    $1,100,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    31265 Woodside Dr, Franklin, MI 48025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,529,380

    Last Listing Agent Phillip VanBuren Home Negotiators LLC

    31265 Woodside Dr, Franklin, MI 48025
  • 29900 Forest Dr, Franklin, MI 48025

    $1,350,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    29900 Forest Dr, Franklin, MI 48025

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,314,064

    Last Listing Agent Tushar Vakhariya KW Domain

    29900 Forest Dr, Franklin, MI 48025

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home