7,477

Properties in ZIP Code 11010

Section Image
    • 983 Woodcliff Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $843,708 Not Listed For Sale

      983 Woodcliff Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      983 Woodcliff Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carmela Marra Signature Premier Properties

    • /2

      Est $916,395 Not Listed For Sale

      977 Woodcliff Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      977 Woodcliff Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Biton LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 1034 Sherman Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $793,429 Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Sherman Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1034 Sherman Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Moira Connolly Signature Premier Properties

    • 1036 Jerome Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $779,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Jerome Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1036 Jerome Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Louis Tullo John Savoretti Realty

    • 957 Southern Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $841,387 Not Listed For Sale

      957 Southern Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      957 Southern Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Latimer Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 1055 Sherman Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $912,833 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Sherman Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1055 Sherman Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Riscica Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • /2

      Est $856,321 Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Woodcliff Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1075 Woodcliff Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Khan Winzone Realty Inc

    • 845 Catalpa Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $1,088,983 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Catalpa Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      845 Catalpa Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sharona Beck Sharona Beck Realty Inc

    • 863 Catalpa Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $829,824 Not Listed For Sale

      863 Catalpa Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      863 Catalpa Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Ragno Signature Premier Properties

    • 893 Catalpa Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $869,203 Not Listed For Sale

      893 Catalpa Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      893 Catalpa Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tayler Mollitor Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 909 Catalpa Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $804,767 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Catalpa Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      909 Catalpa Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Coleman Posh Homes Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $751,766 Not Listed For Sale

      972 Windermere Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      972 Windermere Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Evangelista Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $816,928 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lori Dredger Signature Premier Properties

    • 1058 Robin Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $803,507 Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Robin Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1058 Robin Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Brodis Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1028 Robin Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $797,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Robin Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1028 Robin Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent William Sepe Century 21 American Homes

    • 1045 Harrow Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $877,311 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Harrow Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1045 Harrow Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

• 1076 Robin Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $868,554 Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Robin Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1076 Robin Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Liappas Compass Greater NY LLC

    • /2

      Est $787,979 Not Listed For Sale

      781 Phoebus Ct, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      781 Phoebus Ct, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Luciane Serifovic Luxian International Realty

    • 1038 Fairway Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $805,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Fairway Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1038 Fairway Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Jul 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Recio John Savoretti Realty

    • 1028 Fairway Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $1,319,363 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Fairway Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1028 Fairway Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home