7,697

Homes in ZIP Code 11010

Section Image
    • 1072 Theodora St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $783,527 Not Listed For Sale

      1072 Theodora St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1072 Theodora St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Boughton Caruso & Boughton Realty Inc

    • 1014 Rosegold St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $845,036 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Rosegold St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1014 Rosegold St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Paruolo Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 1056 Mosefan St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $781,917 Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Mosefan St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1056 Mosefan St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leah Sajovits Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 76 Scherer Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $795,721 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Scherer Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      76 Scherer Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Parisi Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 1065 Phoebe St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $771,791 Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Phoebe St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1065 Phoebe St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Arango John Savoretti Realty

    • 49 Sherwood Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $803,287 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Sherwood Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      49 Sherwood Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Filardo Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 33 Sherwood Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $696,253 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Sherwood Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      33 Sherwood Ave, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Dickson Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 161 Farnum Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $805,846 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Farnum Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      161 Farnum Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dian Xiang Chen Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 224 New Hyde Park Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $848,072 Not Listed For Sale

      224 New Hyde Park Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      224 New Hyde Park Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent roby varghese North Star Home Services Inc

    • 1003 Maple Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $975,353 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Maple Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1003 Maple Dr, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Marino Signature Premier Properties

    • 957 Cedar Ct, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $914,960 Not Listed For Sale

      957 Cedar Ct, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      957 Cedar Ct, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Montufar Century 21 American Homes

    • 926 Cherry Ln, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $1,034,112 Not Listed For Sale

      926 Cherry Ln, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      926 Cherry Ln, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Catalano Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • 720 Wilson St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $890,522 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Wilson St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      720 Wilson St, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Berookhim Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 200 Lincoln Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $756,686 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Lincoln Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      200 Lincoln Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Camille Mendolia Caruso & Boughton Realty Inc

    • 210 Lincoln Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $1,036,353 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Lincoln Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      210 Lincoln Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Korman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 789 Floral Park Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $934,259 Not Listed For Sale

      789 Floral Park Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      789 Floral Park Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Pusey EXP Realty

    • 382 Sunny Ln, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $912,857 Not Listed For Sale

      382 Sunny Ln, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      382 Sunny Ln, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,382
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane DeSantis Signature Premier Properties

    • 363 Gloria Place, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $757,593 Not Listed For Sale

      363 Gloria Place, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      363 Gloria Place, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Lopez Signature Premier Properties

    • 734 Barbara Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $791,978 Not Listed For Sale

      734 Barbara Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      734 Barbara Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vincent DiLemme NextHome OrangeDot

    • 756 Floral Park Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Est $850,629 Not Listed For Sale

      756 Floral Park Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      756 Floral Park Rd, Franklin Square, NY 11010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Evangelista Douglas Elliman Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home