2,290

Recently Sold Franklin, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    523 Grant Park Ct, Franklin, TN 37067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,614

    Last Listing Agent Joey McCloskey Gray Fox Realty

    523 Grant Park Ct, Franklin, TN 37067
  • /3

    $1,589,892

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    939 Championship Blvd, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Lavagnino Westhaven Realty

    939 Championship Blvd, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /33

    $705,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    991 Westhaven Blvd Unit 13, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Arvin Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    991 Westhaven Blvd Unit 13, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /71

    $690,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    137 Cavalry Dr, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,605

    Last Listing Agent Fran Harmon Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    137 Cavalry Dr, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /72

    $690,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    167 Heathersett Dr, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,931

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Forte Felix Homes

    167 Heathersett Dr, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /52

    $1,300,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3069 Poplar Farms Dr, Franklin, TN 37067

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Aldrich Signature Homes Realty

    3069 Poplar Farms Dr, Franklin, TN 37067
  • /40

    $975,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    304 Watercress Dr, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,968

    Last Listing Agent Joey McCloskey Gray Fox Realty

    304 Watercress Dr, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /2

    $492,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1036 Walesworth Dr, Franklin, TN 37069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,768

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Pendergrass Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1036 Walesworth Dr, Franklin, TN 37069
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2016 Roderick Cir, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,007

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Porter Onward Real Estate

    2016 Roderick Cir, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /58

    $725,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    709 Shadowlawn Ct, Franklin, TN 37069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,035

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Brown MERIT Real Estate Advisors

    709 Shadowlawn Ct, Franklin, TN 37069
  • /23

    $542,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    504 Overview Ln, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,978

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC

    504 Overview Ln, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /19

    $1,775,230

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2037 Congress Dr, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $495/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Crutcher Westhaven Realty

    2037 Congress Dr, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /7

    $800,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1609 Cabot Dr, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,553

    Last Listing Agent Susan Brent Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1609 Cabot Dr, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /27

    $1,040,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    511 Ardmore Place, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,143

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Cunningham Award Realty II

    511 Ardmore Place, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /47

    $755,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    352 Cannonade Cir, Franklin, TN 37069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,760

    Last Listing Agent Beth Bedore Compass RE

    352 Cannonade Cir, Franklin, TN 37069
  • /11

    $1,034,034

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3120 Long Branch Cir, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabby Szwec Ford Homes Realty

    3120 Long Branch Cir, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /67

    $725,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7584 Pewitt Rd, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,427

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Garvey United Country Real Estate Leipers Fork

    7584 Pewitt Rd, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /3

    $2,325,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3021 Del Rio Pike, Franklin, TN 37069

    • Land
    • 2.13 Acres
    • $1,091,549 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $1,879,000

    Last Listing Agent Tim King French King Fine Properties

    3021 Del Rio Pike, Franklin, TN 37069
  • /67

    $1,430,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    7224 Murrel Dr, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,501,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gramling Compass RE

    7224 Murrel Dr, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /4

    $2,450,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3021 Del Rio Pike, Franklin, TN 37069

    • Land
    • 2.69 Acres
    • $910,781 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 414 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,879,000

    Last Listing Agent Tim King French King Fine Properties

    3021 Del Rio Pike, Franklin, TN 37069
  • /41

    $870,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    136 Sontag Dr, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,714

    Last Listing Agent Rick Florian Benchmark Realty, LLC

    136 Sontag Dr, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /59

    $950,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    159 Pennystone Cir, Franklin, TN 37067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,281

    Last Listing Agent Dee Russell Compass

    159 Pennystone Cir, Franklin, TN 37067
  • /42

    $507,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    18 Holland Park Ln Unit 18, Franklin, TN 37069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,469

    Last Listing Agent Jean Atkinson Benchmark Realty, LLC

    18 Holland Park Ln Unit 18, Franklin, TN 37069
  • /54

    $975,500

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    6037 Whitman Rd Unit 104, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Crutcher Westhaven Realty

    6037 Whitman Rd Unit 104, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /46

    $730,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5103 Donovan St, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,024

    Last Listing Agent Haley McKnatt Tyler York Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    5103 Donovan St, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /29

    $915,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2212 Oakwood Dr E, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,011

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Vaughan Cole simpliHOM

    2212 Oakwood Dr E, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /5

    $2,175,000

    Sold Jan 11, 2026

    5015 Cobbler Ridge Rd, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,179,231

    Last Listing Agent Bradley (brad) Pennington Blackbuck Properties

    5015 Cobbler Ridge Rd, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /2

    $604,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1325 Mallard Dr, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,938

    Last Listing Agent JC Connolly Compass

    1325 Mallard Dr, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /58

    $1,500,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    320 Liberty Pike Unit 212, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,521,862

    Last Listing Agent Joey McCloskey Gray Fox Realty

    320 Liberty Pike Unit 212, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /37

    $725,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    721 Shadowlawn Ct, Franklin, TN 37069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,382

    Last Listing Agent Julia Bonanno Corcoran Reverie

    721 Shadowlawn Ct, Franklin, TN 37069
  • /49

    $742,500

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3043 Ryecroft Ln, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,090

    Last Listing Agent Kim Song Benchmark Realty, LLC

    3043 Ryecroft Ln, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /2

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    548 Ridgestone Dr, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,176

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Krebs Synergy Real Estate Group, Inc.

    548 Ridgestone Dr, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /50

    $1,400,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    403 Butterfly Ct, Franklin, TN 37069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,419,513

    Last Listing Agent Franklin Pargh Compass RE

    403 Butterfly Ct, Franklin, TN 37069
  • /100

    $1,425,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1414 Bernard Way, Franklin, TN 37067

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,467,863

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lane Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1414 Bernard Way, Franklin, TN 37067
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    108 Ridgemont Place, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,677

    Last Listing Agent Tom Pierce Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    108 Ridgemont Place, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /50

    $830,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    105 Ridgewood Rd, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,826

    Last Listing Agent David Henry Benchmark Realty, LLC

    105 Ridgewood Rd, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /3

    $1,539,449

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1039 Championship Blvd, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Crutcher Westhaven Realty

    1039 Championship Blvd, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /94

    $2,900,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5000 Kathryn Ave, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 5,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,193,000

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Mills Compass

    5000 Kathryn Ave, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /54

    $919,000

    Sold Jun 01, 2025

    1621 Callie Way Dr, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,943

    Last Listing Agent Penny Tenpenny Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1621 Callie Way Dr, Franklin, TN 37064
  • /17

    $1,240,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1603 Emerald Ct, Franklin, TN 37064

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,238,528

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Jones Compass RE

    1603 Emerald Ct, Franklin, TN 37064

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home