6,517

Franklin, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $97,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Liberty St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      602 Liberty St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Beith Beith Associates

    • /45

      Est $145,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Liberty St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      605 Liberty St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Lazar 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $82,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Buffalo St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      640 Buffalo St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Rowell REALHOME SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS, INC.

    • /42

      Est $163,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Liberty St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      341 Liberty St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Sharrer 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $152,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Liberty St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      426 Liberty St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Shawgo Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /15

      Est $111,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 5th St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      313 5th St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Shawgo Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /27

      Est $142,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 2nd St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      423 2nd St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rockwell ERA JOHNSON REAL ESTATE INC.

    • /20

      Est $66,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Buffalo St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      109 Buffalo St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hanlon REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /35

      Est $115,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Liberty St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      240 Liberty St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Keely Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /69

      Est $131,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Liberty St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      244 Liberty St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave McCullough 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $225,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      5808 Us 322, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5808 Us 322, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Shawgo Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /25

      Est $149,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      5588 Us 322, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5588 Us 322, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,250
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Sharrer 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $221,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      5554 Us 322, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5554 Us 322, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bordell Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Est $165,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      5516 Us 322, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      5516 Us 322, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bloom Wilson Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $142,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      6786 Us 322, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6786 Us 322, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey McVay GATES & BURNS REALTY, INC OC

    • /33

      Est $332,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      563 Bucktail Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      563 Bucktail Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 477 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Moon GATES & BURNS REALTY, INC OC

    • /25

      Est $190,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Grinder Ln, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      133 Grinder Ln, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allen Sharrer 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $242,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      2176 Us 322, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2176 Us 322, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Moon GATES & BURNS REALTY, INC OC

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Mountaineer Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      00 Mountaineer Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Beightol Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Keely Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1501 Keely Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bordell Shawgo Real Estate LLC

  • /20

    $1,094

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    302 15th St, Franklin, PA 16323

    Property Id: 1846540 Beautiful 2BR patio suite has it all! Incredible outdoor living on the raised terrace, offstreet, parking, appliances included, free Internet, and free laundry. Unit available may be slightly different than the one shown in the pictures. Call or text for availability & details. We look forward to speaking with you soon! Unit or units advertised may or may not be

    Amy Logan RE/MAX

    302 15th St, Franklin, PA 16323
    • /21

      Est $253,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Laurel Terrace, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      248 Laurel Terrace, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Moon GATES & BURNS REALTY, INC OC

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 U S 322, Franklin, PA 16322

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      2420 U S 322, Franklin, PA 16322

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Scheloske Agresti Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $442,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Saltlick Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      130 Saltlick Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bordell Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cherrytree Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      0 Cherrytree Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Kriner Kriner Real Estate LLC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Red Bridge Ln, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      117 Red Bridge Ln, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,600
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Adams 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $348,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      744 Big Egypt Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      744 Big Egypt Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Richards Richards & Richards Real Estate LLC

    • /19

      Est $133,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Wilson Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      725 Wilson Ave, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,100
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Daugherty Daugherty Bros R.E. OC

    • /27

      Est $90,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 McQuaid, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      131 McQuaid, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Moyer Richards & Richards Real Estate LLC

    • /37

      Est $498,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Timber Ln, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      114 Timber Ln, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Burgoon HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /33

      Est $364,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Parkway, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      3 Parkway, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 677 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Beith Beith Associates

    • /41

      Est $211,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Buttermilk Hill Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      560 Buttermilk Hill Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kurtich 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $514,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Sunville Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      256 Sunville Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Beith Beith Associates

    • /23

      Est $170,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Yoo Hoo Ln, Franklin, PA 16323

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2020
      120 Yoo Hoo Ln, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 495 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Shawgo Shawgo Real Estate LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Shade Tree Ln, Franklin, PA 16323

      110 Shade Tree Ln, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Lazar 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $65,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Buttermilk Hill Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1602 Buttermilk Hill Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allen Sharrer 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Evergreen Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      00 Evergreen Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 771 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Beith Beith Associates

    • /33

      Est $226,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Elk St, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      545 Elk St, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rockwell ERA Johnson Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      235C Overlook Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      235C Overlook Dr, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Landfried HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /75

      Not Listed For Sale

      2355 Patchel Run Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2355 Patchel Run Rd, Franklin, PA 16323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave McCullough 1st Rate Realty, LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home