12,670

Homes in ZIP Code 53132

Section Image
    • 10416 W Whitnall Edge Ct Unit 101, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $164,147 Not Listed For Sale

      10416 W Whitnall Edge Ct Unit 101, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10416 W Whitnall Edge Ct Unit 101, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Schmidt Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

  • /6

    $169,900

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $530,938 per Acre

    Lt8 Ridgewood Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

    Welcome home to Ridgewood Reserve! Franklin's newest single family community. This homesite offers over 1/3 acre+ of true serenity, located in the heart of Franklin. Minutes away from shopping, entertainment, parks, and freeway access. Lot only avilable as a custom home & lot package.

    Kelly Cyborowski J&J Custom Real Estate

    Lt8 Ridgewood Dr, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 8629 S Country Club Dr Unit 53, Franklin, WI 53132

    $515,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8629 S Country Club Dr Unit 53, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,609

    Last Listing Agent Annie Haider Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    8629 S Country Club Dr Unit 53, Franklin, WI 53132
    • 10376 W Whitnall Edge Ct Unit 102, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $177,896 Not Listed For Sale

      10376 W Whitnall Edge Ct Unit 102, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10376 W Whitnall Edge Ct Unit 102, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LETS GO! Realty Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

  • /34

    $785,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft

    6837 W Greyhawk Ct, Franklin, WI 53132

    HARD TO FIND, ONE OWNER, LUXURY 3212 SQ/FT CONDOMINIUM in PRESTIGIOUS ''AVIAN AT TUCKAWAY'' IN FRANKLIN. 3 bedroom, 3 bath plus den. Open floor plan, Large Gourmet Kitchen with granite counters and island. 10' ceilings, wood and ceramic floors, two gas fireplaces, a finished lower level with full windows, and a large storage area. Main floor laundry and two-car garage. Large screened-in deck.

    Jack Baker Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    6837 W Greyhawk Ct, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 7431 Carter Cir W, Franklin, WI 53132

    $502,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7431 Carter Cir W, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,100

    Last Listing Agent Steve Westrick RE/MAX Market Place

    7431 Carter Cir W, Franklin, WI 53132
    • 10340 W Whitnall Edge Dr Unit 101, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $162,721 Not Listed For Sale

      10340 W Whitnall Edge Dr Unit 101, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10340 W Whitnall Edge Dr Unit 101, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Thomsen Modern Realty Partners LLC

  • /22

    $279,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    8187 S Forest Hills Cir Unit 28B, Franklin, WI 53132

    Refined condo living awaits in Franklin w/ this beautifully appointed residence offering a polished blend of comfort, style, & low-maintenance living. Spacious 2-BDR, 2.5-BA condo is designed w/ everyday ease & elevated living. Thoughtful layout offers inviting living spaces, well-proportioned bedrooms, & the convenience of private baths that create a comfortable retreat. Primary suite is a true

    Jessica Dunn Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    8187 S Forest Hills Cir Unit 28B, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 9312 W Loomis Rd Unit 4, Franklin, WI 53132

    $229,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    9312 W Loomis Rd Unit 4, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,766

    Last Listing Agent Peter A Konkel MAP Realty Group LLC

    9312 W Loomis Rd Unit 4, Franklin, WI 53132
    • 11001 S 92nd St, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $419,503 Not Listed For Sale

      11001 S 92nd St, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11001 S 92nd St, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Tekaver Metro Realty Group

  • /17

    $247,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft

    2923 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221

    Great opportunity of this Franklin long term owner home. Very well maintained home that has a great layout for the sq footage. Commercially zoned so lots of potential options but a great affordable way to be in Franklin. This home is ready for its new owner

    Hoffmann Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    2923 W College Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221
  • 2901 W Hilltop Ln, Franklin, WI 53132

    $460,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2901 W Hilltop Ln, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,141

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dove Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2901 W Hilltop Ln, Franklin, WI 53132
    • 10944 W Oakwood Rd, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $452,551 Not Listed For Sale

      10944 W Oakwood Rd, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10944 W Oakwood Rd, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Stanisch Redfin Corporation

  • /22

    $255,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft

    8827 W Knoll Ct, Franklin, WI 53132

    Move-in ready ranch condo! Clean, bright, and ready for you to call home. The open-concept living space features a spacious living room, dining area, and an updated Kitchen Mart kitchen. Pella windows (installed in 2009) fill the home with natural light, and patio doors lead to a generous patio overlooking beautiful plantings and green space. Enjoy vaulted ceilings, abundant closet space, and

    Cheryl Spychalla First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    8827 W Knoll Ct, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 8086 S Meadowcreek Ct, Franklin, WI 53132

    $680,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    8086 S Meadowcreek Ct, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,143

    Last Listing Agent Diane Eppen The Wisconsin Real Estate Group

    8086 S Meadowcreek Ct, Franklin, WI 53132
    • 3315 W Skamra Ave, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $530,705 Not Listed For Sale

      3315 W Skamra Ave, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3315 W Skamra Ave, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Klug Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

  • /36

    $349,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    7883 S Scepter Dr Unit 1, Franklin, WI 53132

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bath main-level condo offering comfort, space, and convenience! Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout featuring a bright living area, spacious kitchen, and seamless flow--perfect for everyday living and entertaining.Enjoy the ease of condo living with the added perk of a 2-car attached garage and low-maintenance lifestyle. This

    Michael Borowski Homestead Realty, Inc

    7883 S Scepter Dr Unit 1, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 4355 W Sherwood Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

    $500,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4355 W Sherwood Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,938

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Kulich Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    4355 W Sherwood Dr, Franklin, WI 53132
    • 9123 S 92nd St, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $322,376 Not Listed For Sale

      9123 S 92nd St, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9123 S 92nd St, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie A Lessila Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

  • /9

    $700,000

    Lt2 S Ballpark Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

    Vacant Land available. Prime opportunity! Over 800,000 visitors pass through Ballpark Commons annually creating 2.5 million visits per year (per referenced report). This is the ideal location for your business. Tap into the already popular destination. Ideally located at the intersections of CTH BB (Rawson Ave) and HWY 36 (Loomis Rd) and easily accessible to HWY 100. Cross Reference with vacant

    Angela Kallay Century 21 Benefit Realty

    Lt2 S Ballpark Dr, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 9390 W Loomis Rd Unit 1, Franklin, WI 53132

    $245,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    9390 W Loomis Rd Unit 1, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,461

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Kamalian Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    9390 W Loomis Rd Unit 1, Franklin, WI 53132
    • 9407 S 94th St, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $298,485 Not Listed For Sale

      9407 S 94th St, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9407 S 94th St, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Thomsen Modern Realty Partners LLC

  • /28

    $335,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    12248 W Virginia Cir Unit 7, Franklin, WI 53132

    This beautifully maintained second floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath with a 2 car attached garage condo offers comfort, style, & convenience. The open concept layout features a kitchen with granite countertops and large center island that overlooks the dining area & great room. Vaulted ceilings create a warm and open feel in the dining room & great room. The great room highlights a cozy gas fireplace.

    Dawn Kamalian Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    12248 W Virginia Cir Unit 7, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 8120 W Forest Hill Ave, Franklin, WI 53132

    $335,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8120 W Forest Hill Ave, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,540

    Last Listing Agent Rob McAllister Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    8120 W Forest Hill Ave, Franklin, WI 53132
    • 9201 S 94th St, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $458,905 Not Listed For Sale

      9201 S 94th St, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9201 S 94th St, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,400
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Nowak Victory Realty Elite

  • /4

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 4.12 Acres
    • $291,262 per Acre

    10115 W Loomis Rd, Franklin, WI 53132

    4.12 ACRE COMMERCIAL DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY near the intersection of Hwy 100 and Hwy 36 in the growing City of Franklin with +/- 14,300 cars/day per DOT. Property includes 645 ft of frontage along Hwy 36. Nestled between Walgreens and All Good Auto and just minutes from The Rock Sports Complex, Ballpark Commons, Luxe Golf Bays, two business parks, several new residential subdivisions and many

    Carrie Lemke NextKey Realty Group, LLC

    10115 W Loomis Rd, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 10380 W Whitnall Edge Cir Unit F, Franklin, WI 53132

    $260,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10380 W Whitnall Edge Cir Unit F, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,106

    Last Listing Agent Michael Finn Coldwell Banker Realty

    10380 W Whitnall Edge Cir Unit F, Franklin, WI 53132
    • 9165 S 94th St, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $354,094 Not Listed For Sale

      9165 S 94th St, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9165 S 94th St, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Hittman Homestead Realty, Inc

  • /21

    $254,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    10320 W Whitnall Edge Cir Unit E, Franklin, WI 53132

    Welcome home to this spacious townhouse-style condo that lives like a single-family home! Enjoy a bright, open-concept living and dining area - perfect for everyday living or entertaining. The kitchen offers abundant cabinetry, ample counter space, main-floor laundry, and a convenient half bath. Upstairs features two generously sized bedrooms with vaulted ceilings, including a primary suite with

    Amy Buchanan APEX Realtors LLC

    10320 W Whitnall Edge Cir Unit E, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 9758 S Bergamont Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

    $827,773 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9758 S Bergamont Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF

    Current Estimated Value $813,250

    Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    9758 S Bergamont Dr, Franklin, WI 53132
    • 9205 S 92nd St, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $400,990 Not Listed For Sale

      9205 S 92nd St, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9205 S 92nd St, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent One Roof Real Es Group* Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

  • /62

    $724,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft

    8513 S 47th St, Franklin, WI 53132

    Dream home in Franklin, close to schools, shopping & more with No HOA! Spread out and enjoy life in this well built Franklin residence, where craftsmanship & comfort meet. 4 bedrooms, plus office, this home has so much space! Quality construction, boasting custom solid oak cabinetry, & solid wood doors throughout. Hickory floors, tray ceilings, & dramatic two-story great room w/natural fireplace,

    Sophia Barry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Sophia Barry Realty Group

    8513 S 47th St, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 6764 S Yale Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

    $555,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6764 S Yale Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,716

    Last Listing Agent Ilissa Boland Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    6764 S Yale Dr, Franklin, WI 53132
    • 8857 W Saint Martins Rd, Franklin, WI 53132

      Not Listed For Sale

      8857 W Saint Martins Rd, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      8857 W Saint Martins Rd, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Gonzalez First West Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $224,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft

    10340 W Parkwood Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

    Rare find in Franklin's sought-after Whitnall School District! This 2-bed, 2-bath townhome-style condo offers a private entry and a move-in ready feel. Inside, you'll find a charming eat-in kitchen with warm oak cabinets, tiled backsplash, and all appliances included. Spacious bedrooms and oversized bathrooms add comfort, while new carpet (2024) and a newer furnace (2023) provide peace of mind.

    Sheehan Mohns Group* RE/MAX Service First

    10340 W Parkwood Dr, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 9211 S 41st St, Franklin, WI 53132

    $555,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    9211 S 41st St, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $211/SF

    Current Estimated Value $563,530

    Last Listing Agent lasharle borg Compass RE WI-Northshore

    9211 S 41st St, Franklin, WI 53132
    • 7835 W Briarwood Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $499,632 Not Listed For Sale

      7835 W Briarwood Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7835 W Briarwood Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

• /50

    $724,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,960 Sq Ft

    7513 W Tuckaway Pines Cir Unit 24, Franklin, WI 53132

    Experience refined elegance in this custom-designed 4-bedroom luxury condo, ideally located along the 7th fairway of Tuckaway Country Club. High ceilings enhance sunlit spaces where large windows showcase breathtaking views of the golf course, merging the comforts of indoor living w/the beauty of the outdoors. The main areas feature rich Brazilian cherry inlay flooring, perfect for cozy nights or

    Mary Rastas Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    7513 W Tuckaway Pines Cir Unit 24, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 9787 S Bergamont Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

    $598,194 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    9787 S Bergamont Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,709

    Last Listing Agent Bob Selensky Parkway Realty, LLC

    9787 S Bergamont Dr, Franklin, WI 53132
    • 7912 W Stonewood Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

      Est $570,348 Not Listed For Sale

      7912 W Stonewood Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7912 W Stonewood Dr, Franklin, WI 53132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Krukowski Lannon Stone Realty LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home