$625,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025
4562 W Martinton Ct, Franklin, WI 53132
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 4,103 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Below List Price
- $152/SF
- 60 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $657,956
Last Listing Agent Mary Skanavis Homeowners Concept
4562 W Martinton Ct, Franklin, WI 53132