5,627

Fraser, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $638,528 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Gcr 73, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2006 Gcr 73, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,471/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Keeler Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Grand County

  • /50

    $499,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 823 Sq Ft

    200 Gcr 8344 Unit 22, Fraser, CO 80442

    Nestled in the scenic town of Fraser, this inviting condo combines modern finishes with classic Colorado mountain charm. Step inside to a bright, open-plan living space where natural light fills the room, creating an airy and welcoming atmosphere ideal for relaxing after a day on the slopes or outdoor adventures. The heart of the home is the well-appointed kitchen, complete with sleek granite

    Sheila Bailey Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    200 Gcr 8344 Unit 22, Fraser, CO 80442
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    905 Gcr 834 Unit C-25, Fraser, CO 80442

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Anderson Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Grand County

    905 Gcr 834 Unit C-25, Fraser, CO 80442
    • /66

      Est $1,821,519 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Gcr 5001, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11 Gcr 5001, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Meyer RE/MAX

  • /42

    $1,219,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    34 Wheeler Rd, Winter Park, CO 80482

    Welcome to Sojourn at Idlewild, showcasing our beautifully finished Graysill townhomes! Enjoy views of the Winter Park ski slopes and a short stroll to Main Street. This three-level townhome was created for both entertaining and retreating. The entry level features a spacious foyer with room to drop gear after a day on the mountain, along with a private guest suite and full bath. The main living

    Jill Samuels Compass

    34 Wheeler Rd, Winter Park, CO 80482
  • /2

    $1,453,007 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    212 Hay Meadow Dr Unit Lot 35, Fraser, CO 80442

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,413,480

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Lipscomb Grand Park Real Estate, LLC

    212 Hay Meadow Dr Unit Lot 35, Fraser, CO 80442
    • /50

      Est $2,557,698 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Gcr 5001, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      840 Gcr 5001, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 398 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,635,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Price Price & Co. Real Estate

  • /74

    $3,775,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,178 Sq Ft

    929 Pioneer Trail, Fraser, CO 80442

    Welcome to this exceptional custom home in the highly sought-after Rendezvous subdivision in Fraser, Colorado. Perfectly positioned on the largest lot in the community--nearly 2 acres--this property offers rare privacy with no close neighbors and a true sense of mountain serenity. Enjoy breathtaking mountain views in every direction, highlighted by the coveted sunsets over Byers Peak. Built by a

    Jennifer Hughes Real Estate of Winter Park

    929 Pioneer Trail, Fraser, CO 80442
  • /5

    $1,110,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1024 & 356 Gcr 509, Fraser, CO 80442

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $599/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,607

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Leclair Waldorf Real Estate of Winter Park

    1024 & 356 Gcr 509, Fraser, CO 80442
    • /12

      Est $2,103,584 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Game Trail, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      88 Game Trail, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $884/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,069,842
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter Koelbel Jr. Koelbel and Co

  • /27

    $318,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 655 Sq Ft

    224 Gcr 838 Unit 16-2, Fraser, CO 80442

    Incredible mountain retreat with unbeatable amenities! Just minutes from world-class skiing at Winter Park Resort, this condo offers excellent rental potential and year-round adventure. The HOA covers heat, water, cable/internet, exterior maintenance, insurance, and access to the sought-after Meadow Ridge Clubhouse--featuring a pool, hot tubs, gym, rec room, steam room, tennis, and pickleball.

    Marcus Schmidt 8Z Real Estate

    224 Gcr 838 Unit 16-2, Fraser, CO 80442
  • /33

    $980,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    840 Ferret Ln, Fraser, CO 80442

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,357

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Solomon Real Estate of Winter Park

    840 Ferret Ln, Fraser, CO 80442
    • /18

      Est $1,333,321 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Explorers Ave, Granby, CO 80446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14 Explorers Ave, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,993
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Mansfield Koelbel and Co

  • /66

    $1,300,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    95 River Run Cir, Fraser, CO 80442

    Accepting Backup Offers - With over $53K in upgrades, this Pronghorn townhome is better than new, comes fully furnished, is short term rental friendly and has a level 2 EV charger in the garage. Set along the Fraser River, 95 River Run Circle offers a quiet setting, thoughtful design, and immediate access to the outdoor lifestyle. The open-concept living, dining, and kitchen area creates an easy

    Michelle Moran West and Main Homes

    95 River Run Cir, Fraser, CO 80442
  • /34

    $824,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    670 Wapiti Dr, Fraser, CO 80442

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate

    670 Wapiti Dr, Fraser, CO 80442
    • /26

      Est $1,240,440 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Explorers Ave, Granby, CO 80446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10 Explorers Ave, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,098,008
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Mansfield Koelbel and Co

  • /3

    $865,000

    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $891,753 per Acre

    245 Bridger Trace, Fraser, CO 80482

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream mountain getaway in the legendary Rendezvous community! This generously sized homesite offers endless possibilities for creating a custom home tailored to your lifestyle. Nestled amidst stunning natural beauty, you'll have access to trailside mountain living, perfect for outdoor enthusiasts. Enjoy exclusive amenities, including the serene Mary's Pond—a

    Team Rendezvous Koelbel and Co

    245 Bridger Trace, Fraser, CO 80482
  • /36

    $1,353,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    205 Elk Ranch Rd, Fraser, CO 80442

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,338,987

    Last Listing Agent Megan A. Luther THE SIMPLE LIFE R.E. COMPANY

    205 Elk Ranch Rd, Fraser, CO 80442
    • /39

      Est $916,895 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 County Road 8 Unit 2, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1132 County Road 8 Unit 2, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Dyer Redfin Corporation

  • /3

    $765,000

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $805,263 per Acre

    2060 Pioneer Trail, Fraser, CO 80482

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream mountain getaway in the legendary Rendezvous community! This generously sized homesite offers endless possibilities for creating a custom home tailored to your lifestyle. Close to trails and open space. Access to trailside mountain living, perfect for outdoor enthusiasts. Enjoy exclusive amenities, including the serene Mary's Pond—a private fishing

    Team Rendezvous Koelbel and Co

    2060 Pioneer Trail, Fraser, CO 80482
  • /59

    $1,830,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    53 Trails Crossing, Fraser, CO 80442

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $776/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,808,714

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Smith Real Estate of Winter Park

    53 Trails Crossing, Fraser, CO 80442
    • /26

      Est $1,275,565 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Explorers Ave, Fraser, CO 80446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6 Explorers Ave, Fraser, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,207,362
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Mansfield Koelbel and Co

  • /65

    $1,595,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft

    596 Gcr 834 Unit A, Fraser, CO 80442

    Welcome to this exceptional four-bedroom, four-bathroom townhouse offering the perfect blend of comfort, scenery, and convenience. Thoughtfully designed and impeccably maintained, this spacious home features an oversized two-car garage (with an EV charger installed), and comes fully furnished--ready for you to move in and start enjoying mountain living from day one. Boasting unmatched,

    Jennifer Hughes Real Estate of Winter Park

    596 Gcr 834 Unit A, Fraser, CO 80442
  • /34

    $379,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    319 Gcr 804 Unit F203, Fraser, CO 80442

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,391

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Marshall Real Estate of Winter Park

    319 Gcr 804 Unit F203, Fraser, CO 80442
    • /27

      Est $788,544 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Muse Dr, Parshall, CO 80468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      401 Muse Dr, Parshall, CO 80468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Burrows Real Estate of Winter Park

  • /4

    $775,000

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $880,682 per Acre

    2362 Pioneer Trail, Fraser, CO 80482

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream mountain getaway in the legendary Rendezvous community! This homesite offers endless possibilities for creating a custom home tailored to your lifestyle. Nestled amidst stunning natural beauty, you'll have access to trailside mountain living, perfect for outdoor enthusiasts. Enjoy exclusive amenities, including the serene Mary's Pond—a private fishing

    Team Rendezvous Koelbel and Co

    2362 Pioneer Trail, Fraser, CO 80482
  • /48

    $1,341,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    22259 Gcr 50, Fraser, CO 80442

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,145

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Smith Real Estate of Winter Park

    22259 Gcr 50, Fraser, CO 80442
    • /49

      Est $1,453,914 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Campfire Ln, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      110 Campfire Ln, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Cardwell eXp Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $673,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    83 County Road 8400 Unit A9, Fraser, CO 80442

    Hit the slopes or bike trails of the world renowned Winter Park Resort by day and retreat to this all encompassing Fraser destination for your next mountain condo! Enjoy fresh mountain air and mountain views from your covered deck and walk in with a nice warm fire place! This condo has been updated and comes with amazing community amenities! Comes completely furnished, including kitchen items!

    Naomi Malone Harmony Brokers

    83 County Road 8400 Unit A9, Fraser, CO 80442
  • /29

    $650,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    410 County Road 8342 Unit 3, Fraser, CO 80442

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,611

    Last Listing Agent Liesel Wilbur 8z Real Estate

    410 County Road 8342 Unit 3, Fraser, CO 80442
    • /15

      Est $3,393,044 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Pioneer Trail, Winter Park, CO 80482

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      501 Pioneer Trail, Winter Park, CO 80482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $879/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Smith Real Estate of Winter Park

  • /39

    $677,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft

    62 County Road 838 Unit 21-4, Fraser, CO 80442

    Welcome to this beautifully updated townhome-style condo in Fraser, CO - less than 15 minutes to Winter Park Resort. This true 3-bedroom unit features an enclosed loft for added privacy and functionality. Thoughtful updates throughout include a custom beetle-kill ceiling and granite countertops in the kitchen, wide-plank LVP flooring throughout, and a stylish whitewashed fireplace that adds

    Michelle Moran West and Main Homes Inc

    62 County Road 838 Unit 21-4, Fraser, CO 80442
  • /27

    $395,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    72 Gcr 8500-Jabberwocky Unit B-204, Fraser, CO 80442

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $473/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,240

    Last Listing Agent Jean Wolter Real Estate of Winter Park

    72 Gcr 8500-Jabberwocky Unit B-204, Fraser, CO 80442
    • /47

      Est $1,420,397 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Balsh Blvd, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      230 Balsh Blvd, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Meyer RE/MAX

  • /38

    $949,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft

    35 Mountain Flower Cir, Fraser, CO 80442

    Turnkey mountain townhome in Rendezvous with hot tub, trail access, and shuttle to Winter Park Resort. Mountain days start and end effortlessly in this turnkey Buckhorn paired cabin in the Rendezvous community. With trails right out the door and easy access to the resort shuttle bus, heading out to ski, ride, hike, and explore the surrounding mountains is simple year-round. This fully furnished

    Morgan Keeler Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Grand County

    35 Mountain Flower Cir, Fraser, CO 80442
  • /32

    $889,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    853 Ferret Ln, Granby, CO 80446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,488

853 Ferret Ln, Granby, CO 80446
    • /10

      Est $242,987 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Gcr 804 #A3, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      225 Gcr 804 #A3, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,027/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie White Real Estate of Winter Park

  • /42

    $1,235,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    30 Wheeler Rd, Winter Park, CO 80482

    Welcome to Sojourn at Idlewild, showcasing our beautifully furnished Graysill townhome! Built and thoughtfully designed, this model home offers the opportunity to walk through and truly experience the layout, finishes, and modern design that defines Sojourn living. Enjoy views of the Winter Park ski slopes and a short stroll to Main Street. This three-level townhome was created for both

    Jill Samuels Compass

    30 Wheeler Rd, Winter Park, CO 80482
  • /19

    $1,698,160 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    43 Promontory Point, Fraser, CO 80442

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $964/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,659,250

    Last Listing Agent Team Rendezvous Koelbel and Co

    43 Promontory Point, Fraser, CO 80442
    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Gcr 8, Fraser, CO 80442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1068 Gcr 8, Fraser, CO 80442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $723/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Team TREC - The Real Estate Company The Real Estate Company

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home