2,836

Homes in ZIP Code 19946

Section Image
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      138 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,900
      • Mar 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steve Wilson Century 21 Harrington Realty, Inc

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      135 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,500
      • Jul 31, 2013

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      139 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,400
      • May 31, 2013

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      137 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Jul 26, 2013

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      49 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,050
      • Apr 30, 2013

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Merganser Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1 Merganser Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,662
      • May 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bryan Bryan Realty Group

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Airtson Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      94 Airtson Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,622
      • May 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Haass Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 S Govan Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      24 S Govan Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Feb 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gail A Light RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $387,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      7296 Carpenter Bridge Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7296 Carpenter Bridge Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Faries Patterson Schwartz

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Market St, Felton, DE 19943

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      219 Market St, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $12/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,900
      • Dec 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schmidt RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Hightide Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      130 Hightide Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,700
      • May 04, 2015

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Jean Bradley Cir, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      327 Jean Bradley Cir, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Jan 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lehane RE/MAX

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Kenmount Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      30 Kenmount Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,900
      • Jan 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Haass Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Spring Dale Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      323 Spring Dale Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,900
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rivera Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Channel Crossing, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      125 Channel Crossing, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,150
      • Dec 12, 2014

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      19 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,200
      • Nov 19, 2014

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      80 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,400
      • Nov 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Haass Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      99 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,900
      • Aug 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Haass Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /20

      Est $448,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Airtson Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      81 Airtson Ct, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,900
      • Sep 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Haass Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      85 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,900
      • Aug 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Haass Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 B N Flack Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      2021 B N Flack Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Dec 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Philip McGinnis McGinnis Commercial Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      20 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Sep 19, 2014

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Sweeping Mist Cir, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      48 Sweeping Mist Cir, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,700
      • Sep 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wirick Century 21 Gold Key-Dover

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Channel Crossing, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      60 Channel Crossing, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

• /15

      Est $479,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Christensen Way, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      70 Christensen Way, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Oct 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mason McGill Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /25

      Est $433,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2014
      113 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Mar 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Larrimore Classic Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      129 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Haass Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Channel Crossing, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      59 Channel Crossing, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Sep 18, 2014

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 5th St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      63 5th St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,285
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gail A Light RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Govan Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      17 Govan Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gail A Light RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Market St Unit 1002781152, Frederica, DE 19946

      0 Market St Unit 1002781152, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 784 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harrington Century 21 Harrington Realty, Inc

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Sweeping Mist Cir, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      57 Sweeping Mist Cir, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 450 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,900
      • Jan 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wirick Century 21 Gold Key-Dover

    • /8

      Est $259,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Purnell Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      20 Purnell Ave, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carole Kisner Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Barefoot Ln, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      102 Barefoot Ln, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jill Sussman Sky Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      46 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 20, 2016

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      483 Sweeping Mist Cir, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      483 Sweeping Mist Cir, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Beck Keller Williams Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Hightide Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      133 Hightide Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,150
      • Jan 28, 2016

• /12

      Est $470,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Sunshine Blvd, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      628 Sunshine Blvd, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,285
      • May 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Petkevis Keller Williams Delaware

    • /19

      Est $448,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Crown Forest Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      82 Crown Forest Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,448
      • Aug 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Myers Myers Realty

    • /25

      Est $449,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      149 Weatherstone Ln, Felton, DE 19943

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Haass Burns & Ellis Realtors

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home