2,478

Frederica, DE Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Sweeping Mist Cir, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      120 Sweeping Mist Cir, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,900
      • Aug 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Layton Bryan Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $228,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Saint Agnes St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      18 Saint Agnes St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Williams Totally Distinctive Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Bay Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3304 Bay Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,200
      • Nov 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Geib Long & Foster

    • /24

      Est $365,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      270 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Aug 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent James Gilbert Welcome Home Realty

    • /8

      Est $214,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Jackson St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      102 Jackson St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,613% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Nov 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hartney Coldwell Banker Resort Realty-Milford

    • /11

      Est $392,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Tidewater Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      19 Tidewater Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steve Wilson Century 21 Harrington Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $385,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      771 Buffalo Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      771 Buffalo Rd, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cashea Kelly Empower Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Channel Crossing, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      68 Channel Crossing, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Foust Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Sweeping Mist Cir, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      113 Sweeping Mist Cir, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Isha Iqbal Century 21 Gold Key Realty

    • /2

      Est $353,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Sweeping Mist Cir, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      405 Sweeping Mist Cir, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Maupin Patterson Schwartz

    • /24

      Est $230,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Market St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      209 Market St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Jul 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Abby Drobinski Real Broker LLC

    • /25

      Est $414,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      205 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Sep 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Slagle RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $399,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      265 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jun 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Beck Keller Williams Realty

    • /19

      Est $230,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Market St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      110 Market St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Oberdorf Bryan Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $338,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Riptide Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      30 Riptide Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 23, 2018

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Front St Unit 2, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      17 Front St Unit 2, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lyon Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /25

      Est $364,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Tidewater Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      47 Tidewater Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jun 28, 2013

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Waterway Dr Unit 1, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      339 Waterway Dr Unit 1, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent STEPHEN WILSON ERA HARRINGTON REALTY

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Waterway Dr Unit 1, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      321 Waterway Dr Unit 1, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,400
      • Apr 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent STEPHEN WILSON ERA HARRINGTON REALTY

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Channel Crossing, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      23 Channel Crossing, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,133
      • Dec 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent STEPHEN WILSON ERA HARRINGTON REALTY

    • /19

      Est $367,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      42 Waterway Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Oct 17, 2016

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      X Ruyter Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      X Ruyter Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent DELBERT MILLS MARVEL AGENCY INC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot Barratts Chapel, Frederica, DE 19946

      Lot Barratts Chapel, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Jan 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Brogan The Moving Experience Delaware Inc

    • /28

      Est $332,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Riptide Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12 Riptide Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Feb 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent STEPHEN WILSON ERA HARRINGTON REALTY

    • /17

      Est $248,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      42 Wyatt St, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Johns Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /24

      Est $249,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Wyatt St Unit 1, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      48 Wyatt St Unit 1, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 278% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,100
      • Mar 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bill Cullin Long & Foster

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Tidewater Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      5 Tidewater Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent STEPHEN WILSON ERA HARRINGTON REALTY

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Tidewater Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4 Tidewater Ct, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,400
      • Jun 15, 2012

• /18

      Est $375,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Skeeter Neck Rd Unit 1, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      719 Skeeter Neck Rd Unit 1, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent J David Villabona Alliance Realty & Associates

    • /21

      Est $338,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Waterway Dr Unit 1, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      122 Waterway Dr Unit 1, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • May 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent DELBERT MILLS ERA HARRINGTON REALTY

    • /18

      Est $364,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Tidewater Ct Unit 1, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      47 Tidewater Ct Unit 1, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent STEPHEN WILSON ERA HARRINGTON REALTY

    • /24

      Est $427,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Spring Creek Ct Unit 1, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      40 Spring Creek Ct Unit 1, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harrington Century 21 Harrington Realty, Inc

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Hightide Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      54 Hightide Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,900
      • Jul 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /23

      Est $481,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Marcel Ave Unit 99999, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      329 Marcel Ave Unit 99999, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 327 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 11, 2014

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Hightide Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      138 Hightide Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,900
      • Mar 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent STEPHEN WILSON ERA HARRINGTON REALTY

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Hightide Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      55 Hightide Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,207
      • Sep 26, 2013

• /10

      Est $330,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Glenhurst Dr Unit o, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      192 Glenhurst Dr Unit o, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Ford Tomson BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Channel Crossing, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      57 Channel Crossing, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Mar 31, 2014

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Channel Crossing, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      58 Channel Crossing, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jun 25, 2014

• /18

      Est $368,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Hightide Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      59 Hightide Dr, Frederica, DE 19946

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Sep 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent STEPHEN WILSON ERA HARRINGTON REALTY

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home