400

Recently Sold Frederick, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $625,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    5520 Pinto St, Frederick, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,145

    Last Listing Agent The Neir Team Compass - Denver

    5520 Pinto St, Frederick, CO 80504
  • /41

    $530,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7383 Blue River Ave, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,895

    Last Listing Agent Holly Vejrostek LPT Realty

    7383 Blue River Ave, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /20

    $531,900 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7330 Green River Ave, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,240

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wolf LGI Realty - Colorado, LLC

    7330 Green River Ave, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /19

    $999,900 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1047 Morning Side Dr, Frederick, CO 80516

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,753

    Lennar Sunset Village - The Grand Collection

    1047 Morning Side Dr, Frederick, CO 80516
  • /23

    $305,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6311 Indian Paintbrush St, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,433

    Last Listing Agent Christy Gallegos HomeSmart Westminster

    6311 Indian Paintbrush St, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /38

    $743,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1677 Meagan Way, Frederick, CO 80516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,585

    Last Listing Agent Karolyn Merrill RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1677 Meagan Way, Frederick, CO 80516
  • /50

    $524,900 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5740 High St, Frederick, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,818

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sheperek eXp Realty, LLC

    5740 High St, Frederick, CO 80504
  • /10

    $325,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    437 6th St, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,367

    Last Listing Agent Aaron J Giron TG Realty Inc.

    437 6th St, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /28

    $545,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5729 Hickory Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,209

    Last Listing Agent Abby Renner RE/MAX Nexus

    5729 Hickory Cir, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /40

    $575,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    508 4th St, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,594

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Worley Alpha Dimension Properties Inc

    508 4th St, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /21

    $482,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6523 Independence St, Frederick, CO 80516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,712

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Munoz Redfin Corporation

    6523 Independence St, Frederick, CO 80516
  • /20

    $500,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    7225 Shavano Ave, Frederick, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,992

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hansard RE/MAX Nexus

    7225 Shavano Ave, Frederick, CO 80504
  • /49

    $550,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    7245 Prairie Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,444

    Last Listing Agent Karla Pastore HomeSmart Realty

    7245 Prairie Cir, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /30

    $523,905 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6531 14th St, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,913

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    6531 14th St, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /50

    $900,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    723 Alpine Ridge St, Erie, CO 80516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,131

    Last Listing Agent Tamila Pryimak Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    723 Alpine Ridge St, Erie, CO 80516
  • /21

    $475,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7326 Green River Ave, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,193

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wolf LGI Realty - Colorado, LLC

    7326 Green River Ave, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /40

    $545,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    621 Landon St, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,387

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Wilson New Padd Group Colorado Realty

    621 Landon St, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /31

    $532,900 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6530 13th St, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,962

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    6530 13th St, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /29

    $541,850 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6513 Dry Fork Cir, Frederick, CO 80516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,853

    Last Listing Agent Paul Witmer Madison & Company Properties

    6513 Dry Fork Cir, Frederick, CO 80516
  • /21

    $557,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6537 13th St, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,743

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    6537 13th St, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /28

    $589,785 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7337 Arkansas St, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,717

    Dream Finders Homes Hidden Creek

    7337 Arkansas St, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /40

    $645,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    9000 Eldorado Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,904

    Last Listing Agent Craig Cowley WK Real Estate Longmont

    9000 Eldorado Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /40

    $680,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6229 Black Mesa Rd, Frederick, CO 80516

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,511

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Brough 8z Real Estate

    6229 Black Mesa Rd, Frederick, CO 80516
  • /41

    $427,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7001 Todd Ct, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,677

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Livingston RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    7001 Todd Ct, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /40

    $645,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5111 Mount Saint Vrain Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,835

    Last Listing Agent Shara Trutner Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

    5111 Mount Saint Vrain Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /40

    $315,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6120 Laural Green Unit 258, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,233

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sheperek eXp Realty, LLC

    6120 Laural Green Unit 258, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /23

    $185,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6100 Bluestem Green, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,878

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Landers RE/MAX Nexus

    6100 Bluestem Green, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /40

    $570,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5780 E Wetlands Dr, Frederick, CO 80504

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,380

    Last Listing Agent Deb Stephenson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC - Brighton

    5780 E Wetlands Dr, Frederick, CO 80504
  • /50

    $1,088,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6905 Charity Ct, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,982

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Emslie RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    6905 Charity Ct, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /40

    $470,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    355 8th St, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,356

    Last Listing Agent Heather Krueger Real Estate by Krueger LLC

    355 8th St, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /37

    $508,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5483 Bobcat St, Frederick, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,042

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lovins Lovins Real Estate

    5483 Bobcat St, Frederick, CO 80504
  • /11

    $842,550 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1059 Morning Side Dr, Frederick, CO 80516

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,763

    Lennar Sunset Village - The Grand Collection

    1059 Morning Side Dr, Frederick, CO 80516
  • /45

    $500,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    6131 Easton Cir, Frederick, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,386

    Last Listing Agent Holly Vejrostek LPT Realty

    6131 Easton Cir, Frederick, CO 80504
  • /36

    $440,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7977 Emerson Ave, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,542

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Morley Sellstate Altitude Property Group

    7977 Emerson Ave, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /39

    $640,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6324 Saratoga Trail, Erie, CO 80516

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,410

    Last Listing Agent Tavri Gipson Kentwood RE Cherry Creek

    6324 Saratoga Trail, Erie, CO 80516
  • /23

    $443,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5316 Spalding Place, Frederick, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,696

    Last Listing Agent Christy Gallegos HomeSmart

    5316 Spalding Place, Frederick, CO 80504
  • /38

    $555,800 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    416 Clover Ct, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,904

    Last Listing Agent Chad Patterson Living Stone Homes and Estates LLC

    416 Clover Ct, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /29

    $524,900 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    8645 Raspberry Dr, Frederick, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,163

    Last Listing Agent Rob Classen Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    8645 Raspberry Dr, Frederick, CO 80504
  • /27

    $312,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7840 Cattail Green, Frederick, CO 80530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,246

    Last Listing Agent Linda Chea Real Assets Chea Group

    7840 Cattail Green, Frederick, CO 80530
  • /38

    $590,250 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5863 Teal St, Frederick, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,994

    Last Listing Agent Regan Sample RE/MAX Nexus

    5863 Teal St, Frederick, CO 80504

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home