$285,000 Last List Price
0 S Grand River Rd, Lake Annette, MO 64746
- Land
- 24 Acres
- $11,875 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 327 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Steve Mott Midwest Land Group
0 S Grand River Rd, Lake Annette, MO 64746$285,000 Last List Price
0 S Grand River Rd, Lake Annette, MO 64746
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steve Mott Midwest Land Group
0 S Grand River Rd, Lake Annette, MO 64746$194,999 Last List Price
104 W 3rd St, Freeman, MO 64746
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $191,561
Last Listing Agent Kirsten Moore ReeceNichols - Lees Summit
104 W 3rd St, Freeman, MO 64746$80,000 Last List Price
25609 S Lake Annette Rd, Freeman, MO 64746
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $160,513
Last Listing Agent Bailey Rega Platinum Realty LLC
25609 S Lake Annette Rd, Freeman, MO 64746$435,000 Last List Price
10708 E 301st St, Drexel, MO 64742
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $435,378
Last Listing Agent Elevated Home Team Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.
10708 E 301st St, Drexel, MO 64742$355,900 Last List Price
13 Cedars St, Freeman, MO 64746
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $355,588
Last Listing Agent Tricia Henson Keller Williams Southland
13 Cedars St, Freeman, MO 64746$195,000 Last List Price
28114 S Bennett Rd, Freeman, MO 64746
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $174,647
Last Listing Agent Valerie Tomlin Platinum Realty LLC
28114 S Bennett Rd, Freeman, MO 64746$209,900 Last List Price
203 S Washington St, Freeman, MO 64746
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $207,457
Last Listing Agent Heather Thurston ReeceNichols - Lees Summit