12,852

Properties in ZIP Code 61032

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $115,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      1573 W Logan St, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1573 W Logan St, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Carlucci The McDonald Group

    • /32

      Est $149,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      1528 W Logan St, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1528 W Logan St, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Gahm eXp Realty

    • /7

      Est $96,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      1553 W Harrison St, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1553 W Harrison St, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dahm CHRISTENSEN HOME TOWN, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $221,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 S Harvey Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      619 S Harvey Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seaver Sisler DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /23

      Est $126,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 S Stewart Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      420 S Stewart Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Holen DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /38

      Est $200,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      1569 W Stephenson St, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1569 W Stephenson St, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aubra Palermo RE/MAX Unites

    • /13

      Est $184,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 W Lincoln St, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      914 W Lincoln St, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,950
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trent Wingert Wingert Real Estate LLC

    • /16

      Est $136,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 W Stephenson St, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      811 W Stephenson St, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 289% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KAREN SENIOR Wingert Real Estate LLC

    • /32

      Est $134,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 N Foley Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      102 N Foley Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aubra Palermo RE/MAX Unites

    • /32

      Est $133,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 N Foley Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      108 N Foley Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LYNN EPPING CHOICE REALTY OF FREEPORT LLC

    • /38

      Est $150,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 N Whistler Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      • Studio
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      37 N Whistler Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARK CURTIS CHOICE REALTY OF FREEPORT LLC

    • /32

      Est $195,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      1176 W Stephenson St, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      1176 W Stephenson St, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TONI HOWARD CHRISTENSEN HOME TOWN, REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $230,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Oakwood Dr, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1102 Oakwood Dr, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

• /30

      Est $137,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 W Douglas St, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      1040 W Douglas St, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Taylor NextHome First Class

    • /56

      Est $213,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 N Harlem Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      108 N Harlem Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Taylor NextHome First Class

    • /13

      Est $71,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 N Powell Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      227 N Powell Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Borchardt A-1 AGENCY

    • /9

      Est $72,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 N Powell Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      222 N Powell Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misael Chacon Beycome brokerage realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $97,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 N West Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      412 N West Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,670
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Borchardt A-1 AGENCY

    • /20

      Est $89,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 W Cottonwood St, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      814 W Cottonwood St, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aubra Palermo RE/MAX Unites

    • /20

      Est $106,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 N Trunck Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      471 N Trunck Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Shields DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /38

      Est $135,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 N Trunck Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      416 N Trunck Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Taylor NextHome First Class

    • /16

      Est $78,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 N Whistler Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      307 N Whistler Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

• /40

      Est $127,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 N Fairview Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      210 N Fairview Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Taylor NextHome First Class

    • /16

      Est $109,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 W Langdon St, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1017 W Langdon St, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,500
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Taylor NextHome First Class

    • /13

      Est $78,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 W Langdon St, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1014 W Langdon St, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aubra Palermo RE/MAX Unites

    • /36

      Est $121,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 N Harlem Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      403 N Harlem Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Johnson Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /28

      Est $130,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      1146 W Staver St, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1146 W Staver St, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JOSH LONGAMORE CHOICE REALTY OF FREEPORT LLC

    • /36

      Est $221,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 W Stephenson St, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1221 W Stephenson St, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM SCHEIDER PAT BROWN REALTY

    • /50

      Est $239,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      1281 W Stephenson St, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1281 W Stephenson St, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Jacobs DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /37

      Est $139,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 N Mernitz Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      30 N Mernitz Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Taylor NextHome First Class

    • /17

      Est $135,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Crestwood Dr, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1319 Crestwood Dr, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aubra Palermo RE/MAX Unites

    • /22

      Est $143,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      1448 W Stephenson St, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      1448 W Stephenson St, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aubra Palermo RE/MAX Unites

    • /47

      Est $207,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 N Bailey Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      34 N Bailey Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /33

      Est $253,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 N Stewart Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      71 N Stewart Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marg Christensen CHRISTENSEN HOME TOWN, REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $131,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 N Sunset Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      49 N Sunset Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aubra Palermo RE/MAX Unites

    • /31

      Est $287,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 W Hurd St, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1500 W Hurd St, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aubra Palermo RE/MAX Unites

    • /18

      Est $144,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 W Hurd St, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1530 W Hurd St, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jule Brooks CHRISTENSEN HOME TOWN, REALTORS

    • /16

      Est $107,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 N Sunset Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      108 N Sunset Ave, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Taylor NextHome First Class

    • /29

      Est $113,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Crestwood Dr, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1320 Crestwood Dr, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faye Heilman WELCOME HOME NW ILLINOIS, INC.

    • /30

      Est $136,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      1277 W Staver St, Freeport, IL 61032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1277 W Staver St, Freeport, IL 61032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Taylor NextHome First Class

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home