$293,595 Last List Price
0000 NE 120 Ave, Freeport, KS 67049
- Land
- 158.7 Acres
- $1,850 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Shaun Reid Midwest Land Group, LLC
0000 NE 120 Ave, Freeport, KS 67049$293,595 Last List Price
0000 NE 120 Ave, Freeport, KS 67049
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shaun Reid Midwest Land Group, LLC
0000 NE 120 Ave, Freeport, KS 67049
$375,000 Last List Price
824 SE 10 Rd, Freeport, KS 67049
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Olivia Schroeder Gerber Auction & Real Estate
824 SE 10 Rd, Freeport, KS 67049$335,000 Last List Price
1057 NE 20 Rd, Freeport, KS 67049
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $332,881
Last Listing Agent Janet Bates Platinum Realty LLC
1057 NE 20 Rd, Freeport, KS 67049