1

Freestone County TX Foreclosure Home for Sale

Section Image
  • /2

    $39,000

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $37,938 per Acre

    197 Deerwood Cir, Streetman, TX 75859

    Both lots (Lot 32 and Lot 33) located in the gated April Cove community near Richland Chambers Lake are being sold together for $40,000. Situated at 197 Deerwood, these lots offer a quiet, tree-filled setting with paved road access.Lot 32 measures approximately 0.5190 acres, and Lot 33 is approximately 0.5090 acres, providing over one full acre combined. Utilities are available nearby, and

    Brent Conrad Conrad Realty

    197 Deerwood Cir, Streetman, TX 75859
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home