355

Recently Sold Homes in 94538

Section Image
  • 5467 Borgia Rd, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5467 Borgia Rd, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,012/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,483,813

    Last Listing Agent Jacqualeene Campbell Bhg Reliance Partners

    5467 Borgia Rd, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 126 Fisk Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

    $225,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    126 Fisk Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Benavides Realty Experts

    126 Fisk Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538
  • /2

    $1,725,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5140 Trade Wind Ln, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $759/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,725,948

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Chung Palazzo Investment Group, Inc.

    5140 Trade Wind Ln, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 5349 Valpey Park Ave, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,550,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5349 Valpey Park Ave, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,151/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,533,496

    Last Listing Agent Chloe See Compass

    5349 Valpey Park Ave, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 45235 Wisdom Rd Unit 1000, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,300,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    45235 Wisdom Rd Unit 1000, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,332,298

    Last Listing Agent Jia Shi Coldwell Banker Realty

    45235 Wisdom Rd Unit 1000, Fremont, CA 94538
  • /44

    $1,075,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    45049 Challenge Common Unit 203, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,807

    Last Listing Agent Alex Lehr Guide Real Estate

    45049 Challenge Common Unit 203, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 42857 Everglades Park Dr, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,800,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    42857 Everglades Park Dr, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $906/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,786,784

    Last Listing Agent Charles Liu Compass

    42857 Everglades Park Dr, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 2943 Pescadero Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,335,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2943 Pescadero Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $780/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,376,456

    Last Listing Agent Poyen Gono Coldwell Banker Realty

    2943 Pescadero Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 3479 Client Common, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,025,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3479 Client Common, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $784/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,000

    Last Listing Agent David Ballerini

    3479 Client Common, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 4572 De Silva St, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,390,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4572 De Silva St, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,211/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,368,925

    Last Listing Agent William Rodriguez Intero Real Estate Services

    4572 De Silva St, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 4423 Bush Cir, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,998,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4423 Bush Cir, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,164/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,853,899

    Last Listing Agent Neena Pattar Venture Sotheby's Intl Rlty

    4423 Bush Cir, Fremont, CA 94538
  • /2

    $1,400,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5585 Shana St, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $877/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,449,553

    Last Listing Agent Takami Hamadani Compass

    5585 Shana St, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 40431 Blanchard St, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,420,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    40431 Blanchard St, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $803/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,350,764

    Last Listing Agent Anil LakkyReddy Magni Realty, Inc

    40431 Blanchard St, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 3567 Dayton Common, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,270,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    3567 Dayton Common, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,260,122

    Last Listing Agent Sang Kang

    3567 Dayton Common, Fremont, CA 94538
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4588 Sloat Rd, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $925/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,348,519

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Robles Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Drysdale Prop

    4588 Sloat Rd, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 48 Eagle Green, Fremont, CA 94538

    $160,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    48 Eagle Green, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Antolin Intero Real Estate Services

    48 Eagle Green, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 39620 Bliss Ct, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,325,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    39620 Bliss Ct, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,001/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,417,900

    Last Listing Agent Steve Moniz

    39620 Bliss Ct, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 4214 Providence Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,185,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4214 Providence Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $798/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,265

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Muniz Everhome

    4214 Providence Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 43013 Everglades Park Dr, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,510,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    43013 Everglades Park Dr, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $870/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,523,237

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Nijjar Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    43013 Everglades Park Dr, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 44938 Fremont Blvd Unit 301, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,225,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    44938 Fremont Blvd Unit 301, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,325

    Last Listing Agent Kiki Zhou Forerunner RE Investment

    44938 Fremont Blvd Unit 301, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 38556 Mary Terrace Unit 17, Fremont, CA 94538

    $596,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    38556 Mary Terrace Unit 17, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,233

    Last Listing Agent Nadra Troop

    38556 Mary Terrace Unit 17, Fremont, CA 94538
  • /2

    $1,360,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    43270 Newport Dr, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $964/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,378,082

    Last Listing Agent Anne Culbertson Legacy Real Estate & Associates

    43270 Newport Dr, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 39280 Marbella Terraza Unit 4N, Fremont, CA 94538

    $925,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    39280 Marbella Terraza Unit 4N, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,081

    Last Listing Agent Casey Serafino-Lee Intero Real Estate Services

    39280 Marbella Terraza Unit 4N, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 4668 Flamingo Park Ct, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,900,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4668 Flamingo Park Ct, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,147/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,831,947

4668 Flamingo Park Ct, Fremont, CA 94538
  • /54

    $630,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3512 Vision Common Unit 512, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $759/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,825

    Last Listing Agent Erica Wong 168 Realty

    3512 Vision Common Unit 512, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 39224 Guardino Dr Unit 110, Fremont, CA 94538

    $450,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    39224 Guardino Dr Unit 110, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,943

    Last Listing Agent Khang Nguyen Realty ONE Group Future

    39224 Guardino Dr Unit 110, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 40654 Wolcott Place, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,217,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    40654 Wolcott Place, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,113,562

    Last Listing Agent Kay Korbel Realty Experts

    40654 Wolcott Place, Fremont, CA 94538
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    117 Fisk Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wing Shan Cheng Pac Prime Properties

    117 Fisk Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 4728 Boles Ct, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,320,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4728 Boles Ct, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,146/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,302,303

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Martin Alliance Bay Realty

    4728 Boles Ct, Fremont, CA 94538
  • /58

    $1,740,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    40422 Landon Ave, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,101/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,587,622

    Last Listing Agent Paymon Ghafouri Paymon Real Estate Group

    40422 Landon Ave, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 3850 Scamman Ct, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,450,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3850 Scamman Ct, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $822/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,625,859

    Last Listing Agent Tara Riley Winning Results Realty

    3850 Scamman Ct, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 39291 Marbella Terraza Unit 9M, Fremont, CA 94538

    $815,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    39291 Marbella Terraza Unit 9M, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $761/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,628

    Last Listing Agent Xiaoyan Salvadori Coldwell Banker Realty

    39291 Marbella Terraza Unit 9M, Fremont, CA 94538
  • /2

    $1,740,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3680 Norfolk Rd, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,324/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,678,268

    Last Listing Agent Kishore Mokada eXp Realty of California Inc

    3680 Norfolk Rd, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 45099 Impress Common Unit 1008, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,325,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    45099 Impress Common Unit 1008, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $742/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Fitz-Simon Compass

    45099 Impress Common Unit 1008, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 40708 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,245,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    40708 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $597/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,159

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Sandoval eXp Realty of California, Inc

    40708 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    4024 Ralston Common, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,086

    Last Listing Agent Laxmi Penupothula Intero Real Estate Services

    4024 Ralston Common, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 5645 Evergreen Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

    $644,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5645 Evergreen Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,261

    Last Listing Agent Louise Lovewell

    5645 Evergreen Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 40769 Squill Common, Fremont, CA 94538

    $980,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    40769 Squill Common, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,191

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Reeves Keller Williams Realty

    40769 Squill Common, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 44867 S Grimmer Blvd Unit 300, Fremont, CA 94538

    $980,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    44867 S Grimmer Blvd Unit 300, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $766/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,495

    Last Listing Agent Jing Xue Coldwell Banker Realty

    44867 S Grimmer Blvd Unit 300, Fremont, CA 94538
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3245 Internet Common Unit 1002, Fremont, CA 94539

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pauline David Intero Real Estate Services

    3245 Internet Common Unit 1002, Fremont, CA 94539

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home