11,287

Properties in ZIP Code 94555

Section Image
    • 4141 Deep Creek Rd Unit 234, Fremont, CA 94555

      Not Listed For Sale

      4141 Deep Creek Rd Unit 234, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      4141 Deep Creek Rd Unit 234, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,250
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ernest Costa Advantage Homes

    • 4141 Deep Creek Rd Unit 115, Fremont, CA 94555

      Not Listed For Sale

      4141 Deep Creek Rd Unit 115, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      4141 Deep Creek Rd Unit 115, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Costa

    • 4141 Deep Creek Rd Unit 40, Fremont, CA 94555

      Not Listed For Sale

      4141 Deep Creek Rd Unit 40, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      4141 Deep Creek Rd Unit 40, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Costa

    • /24

      Est $1,313,259 Not Listed For Sale

      34848 Awning Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      34848 Awning Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lily Tu FlyHomes, Inc

    • 33406 Bronco Loop, Fremont, CA 94555

      Est $2,630,786 Not Listed For Sale

      33406 Bronco Loop, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      33406 Bronco Loop, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $924/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina-Binh Pham Realty Results

    • /2

      Est $690,400 Not Listed For Sale

      34165 Via Lucca, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      34165 Via Lucca, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • Last Sold Price $486,492

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Martinez Jason Mitchell Real Estate California, Inc.

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      4141 Deep Creek Rd Unit 105, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4141 Deep Creek Rd Unit 105, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Xie Giant Realty Inc.

    • /28

      Est $1,248,009 Not Listed For Sale

      34173 Firenze Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      34173 Firenze Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,157,375
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Goyal Intero Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $1,466,374 Not Listed For Sale

      34641 Acquaviva Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      34641 Acquaviva Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • $748/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Le Province Real Estate

    • 34129 Asti Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      Est $1,288,189 Not Listed For Sale

      34129 Asti Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      34129 Asti Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • $758/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Lin

    • /9

      Est $783,084 Not Listed For Sale

      5839 Via Lugano, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5839 Via Lugano, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,555
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chia-Ling Shiue MaxReal

    • 5911 Via Lugano, Fremont, CA 94555

      Est $1,219,476 Not Listed For Sale

      5911 Via Lugano, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5911 Via Lugano, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,128,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daphne Sun Lau Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • /54

      Est $3,016,684 Not Listed For Sale

      33469 Pony Loop, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      33469 Pony Loop, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $802/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,730,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Strouf Intero Real Estate Services- Santa Clara

    • 5341 Rancho Del Sur Dr, Fremont, CA 94555

      Est $2,402,795 Not Listed For Sale

      5341 Rancho Del Sur Dr, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5341 Rancho Del Sur Dr, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,260,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Ott Compass

    • 5963 Via Lugano, Fremont, CA 94555

      Est $1,363,497 Not Listed For Sale

      5963 Via Lugano, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5963 Via Lugano, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sunil Sethi

    • 33308 Jamie Cir, Fremont, CA 94555

      Est $1,966,334 Not Listed For Sale

      33308 Jamie Cir, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      33308 Jamie Cir, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,851,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Ormonde Coldwell Banker Valley Central

    • /16

      Est $1,062,185 Not Listed For Sale

      3875 Parasol Common, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3875 Parasol Common, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $949/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sung Ahn Legacy Real Estate & Associates

    • /27

      Est $1,743,982 Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Fiano Common, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3901 Fiano Common, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $842/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susanna Wong Realty One Group Infinity

    • 5323 Cowboy Ct, Fremont, CA 94555

      Est $2,432,451 Not Listed For Sale

      5323 Cowboy Ct, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5323 Cowboy Ct, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Simon Kiang Re/Max Accord

    • /36

      Est $1,392,324 Not Listed For Sale

      34866 Sanctuary Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      34866 Sanctuary Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Serena Zhang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /52

      Est $2,797,001 Not Listed For Sale

      4827 Barndance St, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4827 Barndance St, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,059/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Oberoi Intero Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $1,655,147 Not Listed For Sale

      3832 Fiano Common, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3832 Fiano Common, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • $889/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Li Compass

    • /95

      Est $3,227,885 Not Listed For Sale

      33562 Maverick Loop, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      33562 Maverick Loop, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,049/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,565,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Oberoi Intero Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Est $1,108,117 Not Listed For Sale

      34586 Falls Terrace Unit 25, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      34586 Falls Terrace Unit 25, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roy Chu Intero Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $876,563 Not Listed For Sale

      5264 Tacoma Common Unit 55, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5264 Tacoma Common Unit 55, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $809/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Zhu Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $1,610,020 Not Listed For Sale

      34870 Sanctuary Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      34870 Sanctuary Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Shen Compass

    • /37

      Est $1,331,751 Not Listed For Sale

      4035 Clydesdale Common, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4035 Clydesdale Common, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,451,888
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Yang Compass

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      4141 Deep Creek Rd Unit 36, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      4141 Deep Creek Rd Unit 36, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fion Yau KW Advisors

    • 34120 Spezia Terrace Unit 213, Fremont, CA 94555

      Est $1,168,642 Not Listed For Sale

      34120 Spezia Terrace Unit 213, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      34120 Spezia Terrace Unit 213, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $858/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Formoso RE/MAX

    • 34891 Sanctuary Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      Est $1,306,513 Not Listed For Sale

      34891 Sanctuary Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      34891 Sanctuary Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,316,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liping Zhang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $2,220,024 Not Listed For Sale

      5349 Rancho Del Sur Dr, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5349 Rancho Del Sur Dr, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $942/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Yang Intero Real Estate Services

    • /37

      Est $1,236,411 Not Listed For Sale

      34563 Clydesdale Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      34563 Clydesdale Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paymon Ghafouri Paymon Real Estate Group

    • 5725 Via Lugano, Fremont, CA 94555

      Est $1,369,291 Not Listed For Sale

      5725 Via Lugano, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5725 Via Lugano, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joel Padama Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      6600 Dumbarton Cir, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6600 Dumbarton Cir, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,016/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Burdick Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,398,235 Not Listed For Sale

      34194 Via Torino, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      34194 Via Torino, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $741/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000

      Last Listing Agent Hua Li Intero Real Estate Services

    • 34888 Sanctuary Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      Est $1,055,741 Not Listed For Sale

      34888 Sanctuary Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      34888 Sanctuary Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janki Patel Y Realty

    • 34125 Lugano Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      Est $1,251,618 Not Listed For Sale

      34125 Lugano Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      34125 Lugano Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sunil Sethi

    • 5926 Via Lugano, Fremont, CA 94555

      Not Listed For Sale

      5926 Via Lugano, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5926 Via Lugano, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • $640/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Hatton Fox Realty Group

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $2,911,321 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $862/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Nijjar Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • /26

      Est $1,280,598 Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Fiorentino Common, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4010 Fiorentino Common, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Vera Reali, Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home