11,550

Homes in ZIP Code 94555

Section Image
    • 33817 Raven Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      Est $1,325,162 Not Listed For Sale

      33817 Raven Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      33817 Raven Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $880/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Duong

  • /2

    $1,720,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3064 Wolfe Ct, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,237/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,662,709

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Zhang Keller Williams Thrive

    3064 Wolfe Ct, Fremont, CA 94555
    • 3775 Fulmar Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      Est $1,456,205 Not Listed For Sale

      3775 Fulmar Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3775 Fulmar Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $887/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Lim Realty Experts

  • 34552 Nantucket Common, Fremont, CA 94555

    $850,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    34552 Nantucket Common, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,803

    Last Listing Agent Jason Chen

    34552 Nantucket Common, Fremont, CA 94555
    • /21

      Est $1,782,513 Not Listed For Sale

      4650 Falstaff Ave, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4650 Falstaff Ave, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Knowles Investment Property USA, Inc.

  • 5981 Show Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,700,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5981 Show Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $924/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,711,754

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Causey

    5981 Show Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555
    • /2

      Est $707,742 Not Listed For Sale

      34628 Pueblo Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      34628 Pueblo Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $790/SF
      • Last Sold Price $725,000

      Last Listing Agent Tony Vo Kollab Real Estate

  • 3625 Warwick Rd, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,855,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3625 Warwick Rd, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,278/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,771,435

    Last Listing Agent Prasanna Rangaswamy Arcus Homes

    3625 Warwick Rd, Fremont, CA 94555
    • /43

      Est $1,696,792 Not Listed For Sale

      4508 Norocco Cir, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4508 Norocco Cir, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,099/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meera Iyer Realty One Group Infinity

  • /38

    $760,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    34771 Tuxedo Common Unit 52, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $767/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,419

    Last Listing Agent Sanjay Mitra Intero Real Estate Services

    34771 Tuxedo Common Unit 52, Fremont, CA 94555
    • /43

      Est $1,641,639 Not Listed For Sale

      4492 Macbeth Ave, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4492 Macbeth Ave, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,008/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gatti Compass

  • 34656 Greenstone Common, Fremont, CA 94555

    $807,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    34656 Greenstone Common, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $692/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,621

    Last Listing Agent Jinnan Hu Bq Group

    34656 Greenstone Common, Fremont, CA 94555
    • 4423 Norocco Cir, Fremont, CA 94555

      Est $1,735,007 Not Listed For Sale

      4423 Norocco Cir, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4423 Norocco Cir, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $920/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Ng Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

  • /2

    $1,700,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    33283 Sunriver Common, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $931/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,661,613

    Last Listing Agent Serena Zhang Shè Homes

    33283 Sunriver Common, Fremont, CA 94555
    • 34746 Fairchild Common, Fremont, CA 94555

      Est $718,908 Not Listed For Sale

      34746 Fairchild Common, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      34746 Fairchild Common, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $802/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $746,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Brown Allure Real Estate

  • 34450 Alberta Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,540,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    34450 Alberta Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $938/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,511,780

    Last Listing Agent Salil Prasad Keller Williams Realty

    34450 Alberta Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555
    • /42

      Est $766,033 Not Listed For Sale

      4858 Iris Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4858 Iris Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Yang Maxreal

  • 34233 Atteridge Place, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,912,500 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    34233 Atteridge Place, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,032/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,877,809

    Last Listing Agent Lester Belliveau Coldwell Banker Realty

    34233 Atteridge Place, Fremont, CA 94555
    • /22

      Est $740,743 Not Listed For Sale

      34730 Fairchild Common, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      34730 Fairchild Common, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $871/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Nevarez Intero Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $1,520,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    34768 Swain Common, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $946/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,511,595

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Fu BQ Realty

    34768 Swain Common, Fremont, CA 94555
    • /26

      Est $807,062 Not Listed For Sale

      5001 Shalimar Cir Unit 1, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5001 Shalimar Cir Unit 1, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • $908/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachana Wankhade KW Elevate

  • /2

    $1,330,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    34458 Calgary Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $868/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,345,210

    Last Listing Agent Russ Sadykhov Coldwell Banker Realty

    34458 Calgary Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555
    • 34837 Busby Way, Fremont, CA 94555

      Est $2,039,077 Not Listed For Sale

      34837 Busby Way, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      34837 Busby Way, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,265/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,055,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Liu Realty Experts

  • /2

    $1,680,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3083 Nightingale Place, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,287/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,685,156

    Last Listing Agent Meeko Li BQ Realty

    3083 Nightingale Place, Fremont, CA 94555
    • /38

      Est $2,166,375 Not Listed For Sale

      3648 Ferry Ln, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3648 Ferry Ln, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,325/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laxmi Penupothula Intero Real Estate Services

  • 34229 Gannon Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,600,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    34229 Gannon Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,080/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,549,709

    Last Listing Agent Rishi Babbar The Residential Agency

    34229 Gannon Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555
    • 4794 Jaques Ct, Fremont, CA 94555

      Est $1,502,831 Not Listed For Sale

      4794 Jaques Ct, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4794 Jaques Ct, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,417/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,584,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Formoso RE/MAX

  • 3835 Dryden Rd, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,700,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3835 Dryden Rd, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,041/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,646,754

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia So-Yi Wong Compass

    3835 Dryden Rd, Fremont, CA 94555
    • 4518 Amiens Ave, Fremont, CA 94555

      Est $1,756,909 Not Listed For Sale

      4518 Amiens Ave, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4518 Amiens Ave, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,781,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leo Garza Garza LPT Realty, Inc

  • 3871 Dryden Rd, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,631,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3871 Dryden Rd, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,125/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,582,209

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Sabeh Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l

    3871 Dryden Rd, Fremont, CA 94555
    • 4607 Amiens Ave, Fremont, CA 94555

      Est $1,721,294 Not Listed For Sale

      4607 Amiens Ave, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4607 Amiens Ave, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,016/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,528,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charo Bhatt Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $2,630,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    34104 Spur Way, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,333/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,503,186

    Last Listing Agent Brian Liu Next Realty

    34104 Spur Way, Fremont, CA 94555
    • 4615 Amiens Ave, Fremont, CA 94555

      Est $2,066,399 Not Listed For Sale

      4615 Amiens Ave, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4615 Amiens Ave, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,032/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mei Mei Cal MBA Realty

  • 34311 Chester Ct, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,430,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    34311 Chester Ct, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $1,212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,379,063

    Last Listing Agent Francoise Hoang Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    34311 Chester Ct, Fremont, CA 94555
    • 4345 Sedge St, Fremont, CA 94555

      Est $2,719,205 Not Listed For Sale

      4345 Sedge St, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4345 Sedge St, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $982/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Badalkumar Choudhary Bob Homes Realty & Srvcs

  • 4708 Creekwood Dr, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,605,001 Sold May 27, 2025

    4708 Creekwood Dr, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,087/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,535,400

    Last Listing Agent Nida Adil

    4708 Creekwood Dr, Fremont, CA 94555
    • 4829 Paseo Padre Pkwy, Fremont, CA 94555

      Est $1,774,159 Not Listed For Sale

      4829 Paseo Padre Pkwy, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4829 Paseo Padre Pkwy, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,012/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce He BayOne Real Estate Inv Corp

  • /62

    $2,525,888 Sold May 30, 2025

    33912 Horseshoe Loop, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,280/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,386,343

    Last Listing Agent Bali Liu Coldwell Banker Realty

    33912 Horseshoe Loop, Fremont, CA 94555
    • 3101 Stonehenge Rd, Fremont, CA 94555

      Est $1,775,626 Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Stonehenge Rd, Fremont, CA 94555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3101 Stonehenge Rd, Fremont, CA 94555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,405/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,826,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Qi Redfin

  • /2

    $1,050,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    34767 Shalimar Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $780/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,312

    Last Listing Agent Jingya Ji Coldwell Banker Realty

    34767 Shalimar Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home