199

Recently Sold Homes in 94555

Section Image
  • 5120 Amberwood Dr, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,812,500

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5120 Amberwood Dr, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $929/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,785,611

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lee Compass

    5120 Amberwood Dr, Fremont, CA 94555
  • /2

    $1,605,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4725 Mallard Common, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $999/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,584,473

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Lee Homeland Realty

    4725 Mallard Common, Fremont, CA 94555
  • /2

    $2,070,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    34352 Mulberry Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,984,662

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cruz Kinetic Real Estate

    34352 Mulberry Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 34660 Tabu Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    $740,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    34660 Tabu Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $792/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,342

    Last Listing Agent Chandrakala Siramdas Realty Experts

    34660 Tabu Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555
  • /46

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    34919 Oyster Bay Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $857/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,280

    Last Listing Agent Christine Nguyen NextHome Lifestyles

    34919 Oyster Bay Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 3691 Thrush Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,310,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3691 Thrush Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $931/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,313,152

    Last Listing Agent Chloe See Compass

    3691 Thrush Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 3091 Seymour Place, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,850,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3091 Seymour Place, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,423/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,736,823

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Grisso Coldwell Banker Realty

    3091 Seymour Place, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 34627 Pueblo Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    $980,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    34627 Pueblo Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $749/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,625

    Last Listing Agent Gagan Singh

    34627 Pueblo Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 3691 Wyndham Dr, Fremont, CA 94536

    $2,000,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3691 Wyndham Dr, Fremont, CA 94536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,969,893

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Ran Song Coldwell Banker Realty

    3691 Wyndham Dr, Fremont, CA 94536
  • /33

    $1,068,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5308 Tacoma Common, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $854/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,317

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Bi AEZ Investment, Inc.

    5308 Tacoma Common, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 5409 Ontario Common, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,485,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5409 Ontario Common, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $839/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,541,493

    Last Listing Agent Agam Maroke

    5409 Ontario Common, Fremont, CA 94555
  • /56

    $1,881,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    34307 Quartz Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $965/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,889,758

    Last Listing Agent Sanjay Mitra Intero Real Estate Services

    34307 Quartz Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 2835 Beard Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,280,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2835 Beard Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $848/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,326,633

    Last Listing Agent Asad Khorasanee

    2835 Beard Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555
  • /2

    $2,240,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    34150 Cartwright Place, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $925/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,151,308

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Kisling Compass

    34150 Cartwright Place, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 33243 Sunriver Common, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    33243 Sunriver Common, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $864/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,720,631

    Last Listing Agent Erica Starkey Jpar Iron Horse Real Estate

    33243 Sunriver Common, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 4834 Garnet Common, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,635,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4834 Garnet Common, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $995/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,617,960

    Last Listing Agent Mohua Dey Coldwell Banker Realty

    4834 Garnet Common, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 34936 Machado Common, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,125,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    34936 Machado Common, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $679/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,917

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Ran Song Coldwell Banker Realty

    34936 Machado Common, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 34505 Salinas Place, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,680,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    34505 Salinas Place, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,675,726

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Blood Excel Realty

    34505 Salinas Place, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 32471 Lake Ree St, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,575,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    32471 Lake Ree St, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,053/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,527,235

    Last Listing Agent Satish Sikka Sikka Real Estate

    32471 Lake Ree St, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 34132 Aberdeen Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    $665,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    34132 Aberdeen Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,972

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schembri Coldwell Banker Realty

    34132 Aberdeen Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 5976 Capriana Common Unit 143, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,140,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5976 Capriana Common Unit 143, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $817/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,242

    Last Listing Agent Revelina Um Kw Advisors East Bay

    5976 Capriana Common Unit 143, Fremont, CA 94555
  • /2

    $2,000,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5300 Shamrock Common, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,077/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,996,035

    Last Listing Agent Jing Pan Keller Williams Thrive

    5300 Shamrock Common, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 6162 Linford Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,050,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    6162 Linford Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $841/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,344,071

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Ran Song Coldwell Banker Realty

    6162 Linford Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555
  • /2

    $1,400,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4697 Mallard Common, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $948/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,417,949

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Xie Compass

    4697 Mallard Common, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 3134 Warwick Rd, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,760,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3134 Warwick Rd, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,255/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,743,955

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Ran Song Coldwell Banker Realty

    3134 Warwick Rd, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 5301 Shamrock Common, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,938,800

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5301 Shamrock Common, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,044/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,915,396

    Last Listing Agent Yuanbiao Chen

    5301 Shamrock Common, Fremont, CA 94555
  • /2

    $1,750,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    33934 Sagrantino Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $907/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,680,239

    Last Listing Agent Kai Huang Maxreal

    33934 Sagrantino Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 4940 Bunkhouse St, Fremont, CA 94555

    $2,854,888

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4940 Bunkhouse St, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,704,746

    Last Listing Agent Toran Hattori Intero Real Estate Services

    4940 Bunkhouse St, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 6003 Milano Terrace Unit 14, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,150,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6003 Milano Terrace Unit 14, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $760/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,273

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Connolly

    6003 Milano Terrace Unit 14, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 3291 Trafalgar Rd, Fremont, CA 94555

    $2,050,011

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3291 Trafalgar Rd, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $999/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,714,784

    Last Listing Agent June Burckhardt Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    3291 Trafalgar Rd, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 4449 Norocco Cir, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4449 Norocco Cir, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,062/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,604,000

    Last Listing Agent Mukhtar Nazari Liberty Real Estate-Welcome Home

    4449 Norocco Cir, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 6007 Milano Terrace Unit 15, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,070,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6007 Milano Terrace Unit 15, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $767/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,323

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Causey

    6007 Milano Terrace Unit 15, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 3131 Grand Lake Dr, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,505,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3131 Grand Lake Dr, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,118/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,441,808

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Velasco RE/MAX Gold Elk Grove

    3131 Grand Lake Dr, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 34264 Atteridge Place, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,850,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    34264 Atteridge Place, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,071/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,806,002

    Last Listing Agent Ronnette Pueliu Keller Williams Tri-valley

    34264 Atteridge Place, Fremont, CA 94555
  • /2

    $1,750,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    34863 Warwick Ct, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,707,674

    Last Listing Agent Srikar Palepu RealEstatePro

    34863 Warwick Ct, Fremont, CA 94555
  • /2

    $1,420,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    32490 Lake Temescal Ln, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,129/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,398,204

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Huang Next Gen Properties

    32490 Lake Temescal Ln, Fremont, CA 94555
  • /38

    $2,280,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    34364 Eucalyptus Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,116,981

    Last Listing Agent Rabia Alizai Compass

    34364 Eucalyptus Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 4141 Deep Creek Rd Unit 129, Fremont, CA 94555

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4141 Deep Creek Rd Unit 129, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Benavides Realty Experts

    4141 Deep Creek Rd Unit 129, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 34607 Wells Ave, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,762,888

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    34607 Wells Ave, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $879/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,811,746

    Last Listing Agent George Pleasants Iii Bhg Re Reliance Partners

    34607 Wells Ave, Fremont, CA 94555
  • Unlisted Address

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,232/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Helen Liu

    Unlisted Address

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home