2,077

Irvington Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,597,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      4421 Hyde Common, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4421 Hyde Common, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000

      Last Listing Agent Kiki Zhou Forerunner RE Investment

    • 4408 Hyde Common, Fremont, CA 94538

      Est $1,520,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      4408 Hyde Common, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4408 Hyde Common, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Jun 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Yu Calnest Financial & Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,449,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      40921 Fairmont Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      40921 Fairmont Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $567/SF
      • Last Sold Price $810,000

      Last Listing Agent Rick Barrelier KW Advisors

    • 4443 Irvington Ave, Fremont, CA 94538

      Est $1,363,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      4443 Irvington Ave, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4443 Irvington Ave, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stephens Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /2

      Est $965,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      4463 Hyde Common Unit 325, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4463 Hyde Common Unit 325, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • Last Sold Price $765,000

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Crofton Bay East AOR

    • /2

      Est $1,061,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      4463 Hyde Common Unit 324, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4463 Hyde Common Unit 324, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • Last Sold Price $760,888

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Lin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4463 Hyde Common Unit 323, Fremont, CA 94538

      Est $918,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      4463 Hyde Common Unit 323, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4463 Hyde Common Unit 323, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Crofton Bay East Aor

    • /2

      Est $854,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      4463 Hyde Common Unit 310, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4463 Hyde Common Unit 310, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • Last Sold Price $717,000

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Crofton Bay East AOR

    • /2

      Est $988,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      4463 Hyde Common Unit 222, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4463 Hyde Common Unit 222, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • Last Sold Price $640,000

      Last Listing Agent John Miller Miller Service Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $990,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      4463 Hyde Common Unit 220, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4463 Hyde Common Unit 220, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Apr 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lin Ge KW Advisors

    • 4463 Hyde Common Unit 218, Fremont, CA 94538

      Est $850,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      4463 Hyde Common Unit 218, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4463 Hyde Common Unit 218, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,999
      • Apr 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angela Franco

    • /2

      Est $939,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      4463 Hyde Common Unit 205, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4463 Hyde Common Unit 205, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

    • /28

      Est $981,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      4463 Hyde Common Unit 204, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4463 Hyde Common Unit 204, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tim S. Wang Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • 4463 Hyde Common Unit 109, Fremont, CA 94538

      Est $964,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      4463 Hyde Common Unit 109, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4463 Hyde Common Unit 109, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $886,050
      • Nov 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Causey

    • /12

      Est $883,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      4463 Hyde Common Unit 104, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4463 Hyde Common Unit 104, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dani Chrisman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $836,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      4463 Hyde Common Unit 102, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4463 Hyde Common Unit 102, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • Last Sold Price $636,000

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Lin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $719,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      3386 Wolcott Common, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3386 Wolcott Common, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • Last Sold Price $585,000

      Last Listing Agent Janet Anderson Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 3788 Howe Ct, Fremont, CA 94538

      Est $1,641,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      3788 Howe Ct, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3788 Howe Ct, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $803/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Nov 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bryan VanHeusen Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $672,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      40425 Chapel Way Unit 115, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      40425 Chapel Way Unit 115, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • Last Sold Price $437,000

      Last Listing Agent Erica Wong 168 Realty

    • 4457 Westerly Common, Fremont, CA 94538

      Est $924,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      4457 Westerly Common, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4457 Westerly Common, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Y.l. Teng Everhome

    • /24

      Est $1,045,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      40741 Greystone Terrace Unit 3, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      40741 Greystone Terrace Unit 3, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ram Saran Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,115,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      40808 Townsend Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      40808 Townsend Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Sep 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Yuan Realty One Group - World Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,025,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      40813 Townsend Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      40813 Townsend Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Apr 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Manny Tan Intero Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $945,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      4379 Westerly Common, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4379 Westerly Common, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Khrista Jarvis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4373 Westerly Common, Fremont, CA 94538

      Est $1,161,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      4373 Westerly Common, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4373 Westerly Common, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,007,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Roth Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • /2

      Est $1,159,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      4331 Westerly Common, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4331 Westerly Common, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Steven Wang

    • /11

      Est $1,015,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      4469 Westerly Common Unit 60, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4469 Westerly Common Unit 60, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bill Can!trell RealQuest Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,197,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      40726 Greystone Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      40726 Greystone Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • Last Sold Price $764,000

      Last Listing Agent Edna & Debbie Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,051,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      40718 Greystone Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      40718 Greystone Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $685/SF
      • Last Sold Price $885,000

      Last Listing Agent Shuangshuang Liao Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,039,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      40824 Townsend Terrace Unit 27, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      40824 Townsend Terrace Unit 27, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • Last Sold Price $628,000

      Last Listing Agent Cilisia Reynoso Judy Wang Realtors

    • /25

      Est $1,069,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      40853 Townsend Terrace Unit 18, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      40853 Townsend Terrace Unit 18, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Oct 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Nijjar Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • /31

      Est $1,229,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      4329 Somerton Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4329 Somerton Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Mar 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kurshed Deen Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $1,119,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      4256 Providence Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4256 Providence Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,115,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      4202 Providence Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4202 Providence Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • Last Sold Price $730,000

      Last Listing Agent Terri Le Valley Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $1,188,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      4243 Providence Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4243 Providence Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • Last Sold Price $708,000

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kim Keller Williams Thrive

    • /2

      Est $1,134,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      4231 Providence Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4231 Providence Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • Last Sold Price $735,003

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kim Keller Williams Thrive

    • /14

      Est $1,115,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      4322 Providence Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4322 Providence Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Meng Happy Real Estate Inc

    • /2

      Est $613,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      3300 Wolcott Common Unit 107, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3300 Wolcott Common Unit 107, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schembri Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $714,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      3392 Wolcott Common, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3392 Wolcott Common, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • Last Sold Price $548,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schembri Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $717,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      3368 Wolcott Common Unit 41, Fremont, CA 94538

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3368 Wolcott Common Unit 41, Fremont, CA 94538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jason Pham Intero Real Estate Services

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home