1,432

Recently Sold Fremont, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,038,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3839 Development Terrace Unit 1005, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $783/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,679

    Last Listing Agent Lily Shen Advante Real Estate

    3839 Development Terrace Unit 1005, Fremont, CA 94538
  • /27

    $1,640,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    36747 Theta Ct, Fremont, CA 94536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $945/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,438,477

    Last Listing Agent Donna Castillo Intero Real Estate Services

    36747 Theta Ct, Fremont, CA 94536
  • 5673 Turban Ct, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,380,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5673 Turban Ct, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,220/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,376,764

    Last Listing Agent Nida Adil

    5673 Turban Ct, Fremont, CA 94538
  • /2

    $2,050,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2785 Washington Blvd, Fremont, CA 94539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,076/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,069,508

    Last Listing Agent Laura Li Maxreal

    2785 Washington Blvd, Fremont, CA 94539
  • 3245 Trafalgar Rd, Fremont, CA 94555

    $2,130,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    3245 Trafalgar Rd, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $1,445/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,977,861

    Last Listing Agent Elena Garcia

    3245 Trafalgar Rd, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 3512 Vision Common Unit 401, Fremont, CA 94538

    $850,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3512 Vision Common Unit 401, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $810/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,451

    Last Listing Agent Ted Chen

    3512 Vision Common Unit 401, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 4986 Everglades Park Dr, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,310,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4986 Everglades Park Dr, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,110/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,577

    Last Listing Agent GOWTHAMAN GURUSAMY

    4986 Everglades Park Dr, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 37721 Madera Ct, Fremont, CA 94536

    $1,425,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    37721 Madera Ct, Fremont, CA 94536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $780/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,423,104

    Last Listing Agent Lester Belliveau Coldwell Banker Realty

    37721 Madera Ct, Fremont, CA 94536
  • 5665 Dewey Place, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,536,777 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5665 Dewey Place, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,224/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,510,909

    Last Listing Agent Moe Yousofi

    5665 Dewey Place, Fremont, CA 94538
  • /2

    $1,399,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1748 Kilowatt Way Unit 302, Fremont, CA 94539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $757/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kashif Husain Intero Real Estate Services

    1748 Kilowatt Way Unit 302, Fremont, CA 94539
  • 42001 Via San Gabriel, Fremont, CA 94539

    $3,288,888 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    42001 Via San Gabriel, Fremont, CA 94539

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,278/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,135,976

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Bringhurst Venture Sotheby's Intl Rlty

    42001 Via San Gabriel, Fremont, CA 94539
  • 45421 Parkmeadow Dr, Fremont, CA 94539

    $2,650,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    45421 Parkmeadow Dr, Fremont, CA 94539

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $934/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,637,038

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Chan Realty Experts

    45421 Parkmeadow Dr, Fremont, CA 94539
  • /48

    $1,300,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2973 Pescadero Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $759/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,332,637

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hu Intero Real Estate Services

    2973 Pescadero Terrace, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 35686 Chaplin Dr, Fremont, CA 94536

    $2,428,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    35686 Chaplin Dr, Fremont, CA 94536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,108/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,256,946

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schembri Coldwell Banker Realty

    35686 Chaplin Dr, Fremont, CA 94536
  • 3554 Shadowbrook Terrace, Fremont, CA 94536

    $1,240,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3554 Shadowbrook Terrace, Fremont, CA 94536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,173,371

    Last Listing Agent Latief Bazaz

    3554 Shadowbrook Terrace, Fremont, CA 94536
  • 4760 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,315,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4760 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,215,362

    Last Listing Agent Ted Chen

    4760 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 41997 Via San Gabriel, Fremont, CA 94539

    $2,650,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    41997 Via San Gabriel, Fremont, CA 94539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,047/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,651,345

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Tavares Tavares Realty

    41997 Via San Gabriel, Fremont, CA 94539
  • 1910 Vinehill Cir, Fremont, CA 94539

    $4,286,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1910 Vinehill Cir, Fremont, CA 94539

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,224/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,032,897

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Sabeh Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l

    1910 Vinehill Cir, Fremont, CA 94539
  • /64

    $2,030,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    43065 Calle Esperanza, Fremont, CA 94539

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $895/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,042,278

    Last Listing Agent Xiaozhu Kang Coldwell Banker Realty

    43065 Calle Esperanza, Fremont, CA 94539
  • /2

    $952,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    47342 Mission Falls Ct, Fremont, CA 94539

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $628/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,422

    Last Listing Agent Carol Zhang Coldwell Banker Realty

    47342 Mission Falls Ct, Fremont, CA 94539
  • /55

    $1,925,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3474 Hudson Place, Fremont, CA 94536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,140/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,867,099

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Solberg KW Bay Area Estates

    3474 Hudson Place, Fremont, CA 94536
  • /2

    $2,015,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    38353 Farwell Dr, Fremont, CA 94536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $1,188/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,767,737

    Last Listing Agent Mikky Wu Realty Innova

    38353 Farwell Dr, Fremont, CA 94536
  • 4670 Eggers Dr, Fremont, CA 94536

    $1,638,888 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4670 Eggers Dr, Fremont, CA 94536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,223/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,616,153

    Last Listing Agent Roger DiRuscio Realty Experts

    4670 Eggers Dr, Fremont, CA 94536
  • 39791 Bissy Common Unit 34, Fremont, CA 94538

    $640,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    39791 Bissy Common Unit 34, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,399

    Last Listing Agent Sunil Sethi

    39791 Bissy Common Unit 34, Fremont, CA 94538
  • /29

    $1,120,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3768 Capitol Ave Unit 307B, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,248,661

    Last Listing Agent Micky Thompson Compass

    3768 Capitol Ave Unit 307B, Fremont, CA 94538
  • /42

    $1,865,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    34504 Willbridge Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,014/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,844,209

    Last Listing Agent Yuyi Zhang Maxreal

    34504 Willbridge Terrace, Fremont, CA 94555
  • /85

    $925,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    45258 Tom Blalock St Unit 303, Fremont, CA 94539

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,181

    Last Listing Agent Wen Guo RE Group KW Advisors

    45258 Tom Blalock St Unit 303, Fremont, CA 94539
  • 417 Dana St, Fremont, CA 94539

    $1,550,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    417 Dana St, Fremont, CA 94539

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,538/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,516,174

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schembri Coldwell Banker Realty

    417 Dana St, Fremont, CA 94539
  • 41088 Thurston St, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,450,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    41088 Thurston St, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,159/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,417,430

    Last Listing Agent Habib Somjee Alliance Bay Realty

    41088 Thurston St, Fremont, CA 94538
  • /2

    $1,155,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3456 Flash Common, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $884/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,482

    Last Listing Agent Eva Wu Intero Real Estate Services

    3456 Flash Common, Fremont, CA 94538
  • 40920 Valero Dr, Fremont, CA 94539

    $1,900,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    40920 Valero Dr, Fremont, CA 94539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,200/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,855,418

    Last Listing Agent Pooja Tomar Intero Real Estate Services

    40920 Valero Dr, Fremont, CA 94539
  • 34597 Bluestone Common, Fremont, CA 94555

    $740,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    34597 Bluestone Common, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,931

    Last Listing Agent Francoise Hoang Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    34597 Bluestone Common, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 37512 Willowood Dr, Fremont, CA 94536

    $1,526,001 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    37512 Willowood Dr, Fremont, CA 94536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $1,075/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,448,389

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Singh Kw Advisors

    37512 Willowood Dr, Fremont, CA 94536
  • 34319 Chester Ct, Fremont, CA 94555

    $1,400,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    34319 Chester Ct, Fremont, CA 94555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $1,284/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,390,504

    Last Listing Agent Avonne Suen Alliance Bay Realty

    34319 Chester Ct, Fremont, CA 94555
  • 41043 Joyce Ave, Fremont, CA 94539

    $1,500,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    41043 Joyce Ave, Fremont, CA 94539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,220/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,539,406

    Last Listing Agent Lily Do Compass

    41043 Joyce Ave, Fremont, CA 94539
  • 3814 Clough Ave, Fremont, CA 94538

    $1,168,888 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3814 Clough Ave, Fremont, CA 94538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $987/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,000

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Ran Song Coldwell Banker Realty

    3814 Clough Ave, Fremont, CA 94538
  • /2

    $1,725,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    4572 Bianca Dr, Fremont, CA 94536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,503/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,641,610

    Last Listing Agent Roy Chu RE/MAX Accord

    4572 Bianca Dr, Fremont, CA 94536
  • /2

    $640,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4543 Bartolo Terrace, Fremont, CA 94536

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,990

    Last Listing Agent Noriel Adricula LPT Realty

    4543 Bartolo Terrace, Fremont, CA 94536
  • 3371 Baywood Terrace Unit 214, Fremont, CA 94536

    $435,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3371 Baywood Terrace Unit 214, Fremont, CA 94536

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,453

    Last Listing Agent Prerana Saraiya Compass

    3371 Baywood Terrace Unit 214, Fremont, CA 94536
  • Unlisted Address

    $1,145,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $811/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Nijjar Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    Unlisted Address

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home